Final - Match 2
James & Toby (17) L vs.
David & Caleb (23) W Board 5 00:05
Final
David & Caleb (23) L vs.
James & Toby (17) W Board 4 31:07
Elimination Final
James & Toby (17) W vs.
Allen & Sean (20) L Board 4 15:30
Elimination Semi-final
Bryan & Victor (21) L vs.
James & Toby (17) W Board 4 09:24
Winners Final
Allen & Sean (20) L vs.
David & Caleb (23) W Board 10 21:07
Elimination 6
Bryan & Victor (21) W vs.
Gary & Tanner (6) L Board 10 11:47
Roger & Austin (3) L vs.
James & Toby (17) W Board 7 12:47
Elimination 5
Greg & Tony (15) L vs.
Roger & Austin (3) W Board 5 17:51
M.Lucas Jr & M. Dinges (5) L vs.
Bryan & Victor (21) W Board 9 14:19
Winners Semi-finals
Gary & Tanner (6) L vs.
David & Caleb (23) W Board 8 13:06
James & Toby (17) L vs.
Allen & Sean (20) W Board 2 22:22
Elimination 4
Bryan & Victor (21) W vs.
Chad & Stephen (8) L Board 3 24:48
Jack & Paula (2) L vs.
M.Lucas Jr & M. Dinges (5) W Board 4 20:32
Jerry & George (4) L vs.
Greg & Tony (15) W Board 1 06:58
Tiffany & Jamie (1) L vs.
Roger & Austin (3) W Board 10 12:13
Elimination 3
Bryan & Victor (21) W vs.
M.Wolters & M.Elza (19) L Board 1 12:32
Jack & Paula (2) W vs.
Nick & Jay (7) L Board 5 14:00
Jerry & George (4) W vs.
Dylan & Jimmy (12) L Board 6 15:11
Keith & Allen (10) L vs.
Tiffany & Jamie (1) W Board 5 07:59
Winners 2
David & Caleb (23) W vs.
Greg & Tony (15) L Board 4 19:14
James & Toby (17) W vs.
Chad & Stephen (8) L Board 10 10:16
M.Lucas Jr & M. Dinges (5) L vs.
Allen & Sean (20) W Board 7 20:33
Roger & Austin (3) L vs.
Gary & Tanner (6) W Board 6 09:53
Elimination 2
(bye) (25) L vs.
Nick & Jay (7) W 54:51
Bryan & Victor (21) W vs.
Jason & Pat (22) L Board 6 07:23
Buck & Bobby (11) L vs.
Dylan & Jimmy (12) W Board 5 09:51
Donnie & Tony C. (16) L vs.
Jack & Paula (2) W Board 8 16:18
James D & Third (18) L vs.
Tiffany & Jamie (1) W Board 2 10:46
Keith & Allen (10) W vs.
Charlie & Devon (9) L Board 1 17:06
Matthew & Jonathan (13) L vs.
M.Wolters & M.Elza (19) W Board 3 13:42
Stephen S. & Andy (14) L vs.
Jerry & George (4) W Board 9 17:04
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 30:08
(bye) (26) L vs.
Keith & Allen (10) W 44:02
(bye) (28) L vs.
Bryan & Victor (21) W 44:12
(bye) (30) L vs.
Stephen S. & Andy (14) W 44:41
(bye) (32) L vs.
Donnie & Tony C. (16) W 43:10
Buck & Bobby (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 47:25
James D & Third (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 42:25
Matthew & Jonathan (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 50:51
Winners 1
Allen & Sean (20) W vs.
Jerry & George (4) L Board 4 09:49
Charlie & Devon (9) L vs.
Chad & Stephen (8) W Board 4 17:00
Greg & Tony (15) W vs.
Jack & Paula (2) L Board 7 18:20
Jason & Pat (22) L vs.
Gary & Tanner (6) W Board 5 07:46
M.Lucas Jr & M. Dinges (5) W vs.
Dylan & Jimmy (12) L Board 10 12:05
Nick & Jay (7) L vs.
David & Caleb (23) W Board 9 09:38
Roger & Austin (3) W vs.
M.Wolters & M.Elza (19) L Board 3 17:57
Tiffany & Jamie (1) L vs.
James & Toby (17) W Board 8 13:54
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Chad & Stephen (8) W 30:08
(bye) (27) L vs.
Gary & Tanner (6) W 30:08
(bye) (29) L vs.
Jerry & George (4) W 30:08
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jack & Paula (2) W 30:08
Bryan & Victor (21) L vs.
Dylan & Jimmy (12) W Board 2 13:42
Buck & Bobby (11) L vs.
Jason & Pat (22) W Board 1 15:48
Charlie & Devon (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 30:08
David & Caleb (23) W vs.
Keith & Allen (10) L Board 3 13:05
Greg & Tony (15) W vs.
James D & Third (18) L Board 10 12:14
James & Toby (17) W vs.
Donnie & Tony C. (16) L Board 9 12:28
M.Lucas Jr & M. Dinges (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 30:08
M.Wolters & M.Elza (19) W vs.
Stephen S. & Andy (14) L Board 5 13:19
Matthew & Jonathan (13) L vs.
Allen & Sean (20) W Board 6 19:40
Nick & Jay (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 30:08
Roger & Austin (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 30:08
Tiffany & Jamie (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 30:08