03/04/2021

Updated 6:49am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Deb / Chip (1)
(bye) (16)
Dave / Jennifer (9)
Board 1
Al / Terri (8)
Madyson / Greg (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Anthony / Albert (4)
Kait / Goz (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Lauren / TK (6)
Veg / Steve (7)
Board 2
Panda / Tim (10)
(bye) (15)
Bubba / ED (2)
Deb / Chip (1)
A
Board 3
Dave / Jennifer (9)
Madyson / Greg (5)
B
Board 3
Anthony / Albert (4)
Kait / Goz (3)
C
Board 5
Lauren / TK (6)
Panda / Tim (10)
D
Board 4
Bubba / ED (2)
Deb / Chip (1)
E
Board 2
Anthony / Albert (4)
Kait / Goz (3)
F
Board 6
Panda / Tim (10)
Anthony / Albert (4)
G
Board 1
Panda / Tim (10)
Anthony / Albert (4)
Board 4
Bubba / ED (2)
Bubba / ED (2)
Board 6
Anthony / Albert (4)
Anthony / Albert (4)
(bye) (16)
Al / Terri (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Veg / Steve (7)
(bye) (15)
Al / Terri (8)
D
Board 6
Bubba / ED (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Lauren / TK (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Madyson / Greg (5)
Veg / Steve (7)
A
Board 4
Dave / Jennifer (9)
Bubba / ED (2)
Board 1
Lauren / TK (6)
Madyson / Greg (5)
Board 4
Dave / Jennifer (9)
Bubba / ED (2)
E
Board 5
Deb / Chip (1)
Dave / Jennifer (9)
F
Board 2
Kait / Goz (3)
Bubba / ED (2)
Board 5
Dave / Jennifer (9)
Bubba / ED (2)
G
Board 3
Panda / Tim (10)
Bubba / ED (2)

1st

  Anthony / Albert (4)

2nd

  Bubba / ED (2)

3rd

  Panda / Tim (10)

4th

  Dave / Jennifer (9)

5th

  Deb / Chip (1)

  Kait / Goz (3)

7th

  Lauren / TK (6)

  Madyson / Greg (5)

9th

  Al / Terri (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Veg / Steve (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Bubba / ED (2) L vs.
Anthony / Albert (4) W Board 6 00:03

Final

Anthony / Albert (4) L vs.
Bubba / ED (2) W Board 4 00:04

Elimination Final

Bubba / ED (2) W vs.
Panda / Tim (10) L Board 3 47:22

Elimination Semi-final

Bubba / ED (2) W vs.
Dave / Jennifer (9) L Board 5 23:17

Winners Final

Anthony / Albert (4) W vs.
Panda / Tim (10) L Board 1 24:47

Elimination 4

Bubba / ED (2) W vs.
Deb / Chip (1) L Board 5 11:32

Dave / Jennifer (9) W vs.
Kait / Goz (3) L Board 2 20:38

Elimination 3

Bubba / ED (2) W vs.
Lauren / TK (6) L Board 1 16:31

Madyson / Greg (5) L vs.
Dave / Jennifer (9) W Board 4 27:28

Winners Semi-finals

Deb / Chip (1) L vs.
Anthony / Albert (4) W Board 2 12:45

Kait / Goz (3) L vs.
Panda / Tim (10) W Board 6 18:22

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Madyson / Greg (5) W 30:37

(bye) (13) L vs.
Lauren / TK (6) W 41:35

Al / Terri (8) L vs.
Bubba / ED (2) W Board 6 23:33

Veg / Steve (7) L vs.
Dave / Jennifer (9) W Board 4 23:22

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 21:11

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 21:11

(bye) (16) L vs.
Al / Terri (8) W 54:30

Veg / Steve (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 44:52

Winners 1

Deb / Chip (1) W vs.
Dave / Jennifer (9) L Board 3 25:37

Kait / Goz (3) W vs.
Lauren / TK (6) L Board 5 19:42

Madyson / Greg (5) L vs.
Anthony / Albert (4) W Board 3 08:56

Panda / Tim (10) W vs.
Bubba / ED (2) L Board 4 13:52

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Lauren / TK (6) W 21:11

(bye) (13) L vs.
Anthony / Albert (4) W 21:11

(bye) (15) L vs.
Bubba / ED (2) W 21:11

Dave / Jennifer (9) W vs.
Al / Terri (8) L Board 1 33:15

Deb / Chip (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 21:11

Kait / Goz (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 21:11

Madyson / Greg (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 21:11

Veg / Steve (7) L vs.
Panda / Tim (10) W Board 2 23:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20