Final - Match 2
Greg Cather (21) 21 W vs.
Patrick Sandridge (10) 10 L 4 00:22
Final
Patrick Sandridge (10) 10 L vs.
Greg Cather (21) 21 W 2 28:41
Elimination Final
Greg Cather (21) 21 W vs.
Jeremiah Ellis (1) 4 L 3 11:53
Elimination Semi-final
Mark Spiegel (11) 3 L vs.
Greg Cather (21) 21 W 5 11:32
Winners Final
Jeremiah Ellis (1) 17 L vs.
Patrick Sandridge (10) 21 W 4 11:29
Elimination 6
Erik Hubbard (5) 11 L vs.
Greg Cather (21) 21 W Center Court 14:49
Mark Spiegel (11) 21 W vs.
Steve Mullis (6) 19 L 6 21:41
Elimination 5
Erik Hubbard (5) 21 W vs.
Shannon Mobbs (17) 9 L 1 19:02
Zane Wilson (13) 14 L vs.
Mark Spiegel (11) 21 W 3 20:09
Winners Semi-finals
Jeremiah Ellis (1) 21 W vs.
Greg Cather (21) 11 L Center Court 16:00
Steve Mullis (6) 20 L vs.
Patrick Sandridge (10) 21 W Center Court 23:41
Elimination 4
Erik Hubbard (5) 21 W vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (2) 17 L 6 19:48
Mark Spiegel (11) 21 W vs.
Justin Cruse (9) 18 L 4 21:24
Shannon Mobbs (17) 21 W vs.
Aaron Kandler (3) 19 L 2 24:58
Trassen Oppelt (16) 3 L vs.
Zane Wilson (13) 21 W 1 10:26
Elimination 3
Chris Clark (7) 20 L vs.
Shannon Mobbs (17) 21 W 3 20:48
Kristen Upton (19) 7 L vs.
Erik Hubbard (5) 21 W 5 15:26
Mark Spiegel (11) 21 W vs.
Dave McDade (14) 7 L 4 18:12
Trassen Oppelt (16) 21 W vs.
Mitzi Oppelt (26) 10 L 15:52
Winners 2
Aaron Kandler (3) 9 L vs.
Steve Mullis (6) 21 W Center Court 15:45
Greg Cather (21) 21 W vs.
Zane Wilson (13) 5 L Center Court 14:54
Jeremiah Ellis (1) 21 W vs.
Justin Cruse (9) 8 L Center Court 14:53
Patrick Sandridge (10) 21 W vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (2) 19 L 2 20:33
Elimination 2
Brian Tillet (24) 14 L vs.
Mitzi Oppelt (26) 21 W 4 14:11
Chad Earhart (22) 19 L vs.
Erik Hubbard (5) 21 W 6 19:03
Chris Clark (7) 21 W vs.
Eric Rainaud-Hinds (25) 2 L 1 10:31
Kristen Upton (19) 21 W vs.
Tim Burnett (4) 8 L 26:48
Matt Burnett (12) 17 L vs.
Mark Spiegel (11) 21 W 1 18:24
Michael Jensen (18) 3 L vs.
Shannon Mobbs (17) 21 W 10:56
Rich Goessman (20) 3 L vs.
Dave McDade (14) 21 W 5 17:01
Trassen Oppelt (16) 21 W vs.
Matt Garcia (15) 17 L 4 19:11
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Matt Burnett (12) W 39:15
(bye) (30) L vs.
Kristen Upton (19) W 40:28
(bye) (32) L vs.
Trassen Oppelt (16) W 41:45
Brian Tillet (24) 21 W vs.
April Clemons (8) 19 L 3 21:32
Chad Earhart (22) 21 W vs.
Judy Frostad (27) L 08:43
Chris Clark (7) 21 W vs.
Lennie Hiatt Sr. (23) 3 L 2 13:58
Michael Jensen (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 33:40
Rich Goessman (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 34:17
Winners 1
Aaron Kandler (3) 21 W vs.
Dave McDade (14) 8 L 1 18:51
Erik Hubbard (5) 12 L vs.
Greg Cather (21) 21 W 6 18:00
Jeremiah Ellis (1) 21 W vs.
Shannon Mobbs (17) L 10:33
Justin Cruse (9) 21 W vs.
Eric Rainaud-Hinds (25) 12 L 5 15:30
Mark Spiegel (11) 13 L vs.
Steve Mullis (6) 21 W Center Court 20:40
Matt Garcia (15) L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (2) 21 W 4 09:18
Mitzi Oppelt (26) 6 L vs.
Patrick Sandridge (10) 21 W 13:53
Zane Wilson (13) 21 W vs.
Tim Burnett (4) 4 L Center Court 19:05
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Tim Burnett (4) W 19:14
(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (2) W 19:14
Aaron Kandler (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 19:14
Chris Clark (7) 19 L vs.
Mitzi Oppelt (26) 21 W 6 18:33
Eric Rainaud-Hinds (25) 21 W vs.
April Clemons (8) 10 L 4 13:01
Erik Hubbard (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 19:14
Greg Cather (21) 21 W vs.
Matt Burnett (12) 20 L 1 19:57
Jeremiah Ellis (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 19:14
Judy Frostad (27) 2 L vs.
Steve Mullis (6) 21 W 12:47
Justin Cruse (9) 21 W vs.
Brian Tillet (24) 2 L 3 10:27
Kristen Upton (19) 8 L vs.
Dave McDade (14) 21 W 20:33
Lennie Hiatt Sr. (23) 5 L vs.
Patrick Sandridge (10) 21 W 3 11:22
Mark Spiegel (11) 21 W vs.
Chad Earhart (22) 10 L 29:20
Matt Garcia (15) 21 W vs.
Michael Jensen (18) 1 L 2 13:26
Shannon Mobbs (17) 21 W vs.
Trassen Oppelt (16) 14 L 5 21:19
Zane Wilson (13) 21 W vs.
Rich Goessman (20) 5 L Center Court 14:31