Elimination 3
Colton Spurgeon MTVE 2 W vs.
Jake Hamulak CHAR L 15:18:44
Nick Barber CANF 1 L vs.
Johnny Novak STIG 2 W 2 14:54:32
Nolan Gessler GRAH W vs.
8. Kenneth Crosby ASVM L 1 14:53:52
Rico Cunningham SAND L vs.
5. Sean Seefeldt SEDW W 15:17:53
Winners 2
1. Zack Mattin DELT 7 W vs.
Kaden Jett BREC 5 L 3 14:59:44
3. Cael Woods WHOL 4 L vs.
6. Mason Brugh WADS 7 W 5 15:15:25
7. Brendan McCrone LCAT 6 W vs.
2. Jacob Moon ORCL L 6 15:17:43
Cael Saxton AVON 8 W vs.
4. Peyton Fenton ELYR 7 L 4 15:11:51
Elimination 2
8. Kenneth Crosby ASVM 8 W vs.
Zane Van Voorhis COPL 4 L 2 07:10:55
Daniel Beam UARL L vs.
Nolan Gessler GRAH W 1 04:13:50
Dylan Le DUBS 3 L vs.
5. Sean Seefeldt SEDW 8 W 6 07:15:16
Jason Shaffer TRCH 2 L vs.
Colton Spurgeon MTVE 4 W 07:16:44
Johnny Novak STIG 5 W vs.
William Doepker ELDE 2 L 4 07:12:56
Nick Barber CANF 4 W vs.
Daniel Adams LOUI 3 L 3 07:12:16
Nolan Frye CUYH 1 L vs.
Jake Hamulak CHAR 2 W 07:20:16
Ray Cmil YBOA 6 L vs.
Rico Cunningham SAND 11 W 5 07:13:57
Elimination 1
Damion Ryan CENT 2 L vs.
Nolan Frye CUYH 3 W 6 23:48:40
Daniel Beam UARL 5 W vs.
Fuanyi Fobellah WESS 2 L 23:42:54
Dylan Le DUBS 8 W vs.
Corey Haney MHIG 2 L 4 23:46:23
Eddie Pinc BUCK L vs.
Johnny Novak STIG 7 W 2 23:45:33
Jason Shaffer TRCH 4 W vs.
Robbie Sagaris AURO L 5 23:47:35
Nick Molchak SOLO 1 L vs.
Nick Barber CANF 5 W 1 23:43:42
Ray Cmil YBOA 4 W vs.
Dominic Gerome MAYF 3 L 3 23:45:35
Thomas Cassetty ULAK 2 L vs.
8. Kenneth Crosby ASVM 11 W 23:43:47
Winners 1
1. Zack Mattin DELT 5 W vs.
Jake Hamulak CHAR L 01:50:09
3. Cael Woods WHOL W vs.
William Doepker ELDE L 3 04:24:23
5. Sean Seefeldt SEDW 4 L vs.
Cael Saxton AVON 6 W 1 04:11:23
7. Brendan McCrone LCAT W vs.
Zane Van Voorhis COPL L 5 05:20:58
Daniel Adams LOUI 2 L vs.
6. Mason Brugh WADS 9 W 4 05:18:21
Kaden Jett BREC 8 W vs.
Colton Spurgeon MTVE L 02:08:11
Nolan Gessler GRAH 2 L vs.
2. Jacob Moon ORCL 3 W 6 05:24:00
Rico Cunningham SAND 8 L vs.
4. Peyton Fenton ELYR 10 W 2 04:23:11
Round 1
1. Zack Mattin DELT 8 W vs.
Daniel Beam UARL 1 L 02:34:49
3. Cael Woods WHOL 14 W vs.
Ray Cmil YBOA 2 L 5 02:59:42
5. Sean Seefeldt SEDW 11 W vs.
Nick Molchak SOLO 2 L 1 02:49:55
7. Brendan McCrone LCAT 6 W vs.
Jason Shaffer TRCH L 26:36
Colton Spurgeon MTVE 6 W vs.
8. Kenneth Crosby ASVM 4 L 02:48:14
Corey Haney MHIG L vs.
6. Mason Brugh WADS 16 W 27:06
Dylan Le DUBS 1 L vs.
Daniel Adams LOUI 3 W 25:54
Fuanyi Fobellah WESS 3 L vs.
Jake Hamulak CHAR 4 W 02:35:42
Johnny Novak STIG 3 L vs.
4. Peyton Fenton ELYR 9 W 4 02:56:39
Nick Barber CANF 2 L vs.
Cael Saxton AVON 4 W 2 02:52:36
Nolan Frye CUYH 1 L vs.
2. Jacob Moon ORCL 10 W 2 21:31
Nolan Gessler GRAH 4 W vs.
Damion Ryan CENT 1 L 1 23:09
Rico Cunningham SAND 15 W vs.
Eddie Pinc BUCK 4 L 3 02:55:56
Thomas Cassetty ULAK L vs.
Kaden Jett BREC W 02:43:51
William Doepker ELDE 2 W vs.
Dominic Gerome MAYF L 6 03:00:42
Zane Van Voorhis COPL 8 W vs.
Robbie Sagaris AURO 3 L 23:09