113

Updated 4:36pm

Elimination 4

5. Sean Seefeldt SEDW vs.
2. Jacob Moon ORCL 5 02:08:44

Colton Spurgeon MTVE vs.
3. Cael Woods WHOL 6 02:08:14

Johnny Novak STIG vs.
Kaden Jett BREC 2 02:13:26

Nolan Gessler GRAH vs.
4. Peyton Fenton ELYR 1 02:13:47

Winners Semi-finals

1. Zack Mattin DELT vs.
Cael Saxton AVON 3 02:10:02

6. Mason Brugh WADS vs.
7. Brendan McCrone LCAT 4 02:08:58

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

1. Zack Mattin DELT 8
Daniel Beam UARL 1
Fuanyi Fobellah WESS 3
Jake Hamulak CHAR 4
Thomas Cassetty ULAK
Kaden Jett BREC
Colton Spurgeon MTVE 6
8. Kenneth Crosby ASVM 4
5. Sean Seefeldt SEDW 11
1
Nick Molchak SOLO 2
Nick Barber CANF 2
2
Cael Saxton AVON 4
Rico Cunningham SAND 15
3
Eddie Pinc BUCK 4
Johnny Novak STIG 3
4
4. Peyton Fenton ELYR 9
3. Cael Woods WHOL 14
5
Ray Cmil YBOA 2
William Doepker ELDE 2
6
Dominic Gerome MAYF
Dylan Le DUBS 1
Daniel Adams LOUI 3
Corey Haney MHIG
6. Mason Brugh WADS 16
7. Brendan McCrone LCAT 6
Jason Shaffer TRCH
Zane Van Voorhis COPL 8
Robbie Sagaris AURO 3
Nolan Gessler GRAH 4
1
Damion Ryan CENT 1
Nolan Frye CUYH 1
2
2. Jacob Moon ORCL 10
1. Zack Mattin DELT 5
A
Jake Hamulak CHAR
Kaden Jett BREC 8
B
Colton Spurgeon MTVE
5. Sean Seefeldt SEDW 4
C
1
Cael Saxton AVON 6
Rico Cunningham SAND 8
D
2
4. Peyton Fenton ELYR 10
3. Cael Woods WHOL
E
3
William Doepker ELDE
Daniel Adams LOUI 2
F
4
6. Mason Brugh WADS 9
7. Brendan McCrone LCAT
G
5
Zane Van Voorhis COPL
Nolan Gessler GRAH 2
H
6
2. Jacob Moon ORCL 3
1. Zack Mattin DELT 7
I
3
Kaden Jett BREC 5
Cael Saxton AVON 8
J
4
4. Peyton Fenton ELYR 7
3. Cael Woods WHOL 4
K
5
6. Mason Brugh WADS 7
7. Brendan McCrone LCAT 6
L
6
2. Jacob Moon ORCL
1. Zack Mattin DELT
M
3
Cael Saxton AVON
6. Mason Brugh WADS
N
4
7. Brendan McCrone LCAT
O
Daniel Beam UARL 5
Fuanyi Fobellah WESS 2
Thomas Cassetty ULAK 2
8. Kenneth Crosby ASVM 11
Nick Molchak SOLO 1
1
Nick Barber CANF 5
Eddie Pinc BUCK
2
Johnny Novak STIG 7
Ray Cmil YBOA 4
3
Dominic Gerome MAYF 3
Dylan Le DUBS 8
4
Corey Haney MHIG 2
Jason Shaffer TRCH 4
5
Robbie Sagaris AURO
Damion Ryan CENT 2
6
Nolan Frye CUYH 3
Daniel Beam UARL
H
1
Nolan Gessler GRAH
8. Kenneth Crosby ASVM 8
G
2
Zane Van Voorhis COPL 4
Nick Barber CANF 4
F
3
Daniel Adams LOUI 3
Johnny Novak STIG 5
E
4
William Doepker ELDE 2
Ray Cmil YBOA 6
D
5
Rico Cunningham SAND 11
Dylan Le DUBS 3
C
6
5. Sean Seefeldt SEDW 8
Jason Shaffer TRCH 2
B
Colton Spurgeon MTVE 4
Nolan Frye CUYH 1
A
Jake Hamulak CHAR 2
Nolan Gessler GRAH
1
8. Kenneth Crosby ASVM
Nick Barber CANF 1
2
Johnny Novak STIG 2
Rico Cunningham SAND
5. Sean Seefeldt SEDW
Colton Spurgeon MTVE 2
Jake Hamulak CHAR
Nolan Gessler GRAH
J
1
4. Peyton Fenton ELYR
Johnny Novak STIG
I
2
Kaden Jett BREC
5. Sean Seefeldt SEDW
L
5
2. Jacob Moon ORCL
Colton Spurgeon MTVE
K
6
3. Cael Woods WHOL
N
M
O

13th

  8. Kenneth Crosby ASVM

  Nick Barber CANF

  Rico Cunningham SAND

  Jake Hamulak CHAR

17th

  Daniel Beam UARL

  Zane Van Voorhis COPL

  Daniel Adams LOUI

  William Doepker ELDE

  Ray Cmil YBOA

  Dylan Le DUBS

  Jason Shaffer TRCH

  Nolan Frye CUYH

25th

  Fuanyi Fobellah WESS

  Thomas Cassetty ULAK

  Nick Molchak SOLO

  Eddie Pinc BUCK

  Dominic Gerome MAYF

  Corey Haney MHIG

  Robbie Sagaris AURO

  Damion Ryan CENT

Elimination 3

Colton Spurgeon MTVE 2 W vs.
Jake Hamulak CHAR L 15:18:44

Nick Barber CANF 1 L vs.
Johnny Novak STIG 2 W 2 14:54:32

Nolan Gessler GRAH W vs.
8. Kenneth Crosby ASVM L 1 14:53:52

Rico Cunningham SAND L vs.
5. Sean Seefeldt SEDW W 15:17:53

Winners 2

1. Zack Mattin DELT 7 W vs.
Kaden Jett BREC 5 L 3 14:59:44

3. Cael Woods WHOL 4 L vs.
6. Mason Brugh WADS 7 W 5 15:15:25

7. Brendan McCrone LCAT 6 W vs.
2. Jacob Moon ORCL L 6 15:17:43

Cael Saxton AVON 8 W vs.
4. Peyton Fenton ELYR 7 L 4 15:11:51

Elimination 2

8. Kenneth Crosby ASVM 8 W vs.
Zane Van Voorhis COPL 4 L 2 07:10:55

Daniel Beam UARL L vs.
Nolan Gessler GRAH W 1 04:13:50

Dylan Le DUBS 3 L vs.
5. Sean Seefeldt SEDW 8 W 6 07:15:16

Jason Shaffer TRCH 2 L vs.
Colton Spurgeon MTVE 4 W 07:16:44

Johnny Novak STIG 5 W vs.
William Doepker ELDE 2 L 4 07:12:56

Nick Barber CANF 4 W vs.
Daniel Adams LOUI 3 L 3 07:12:16

Nolan Frye CUYH 1 L vs.
Jake Hamulak CHAR 2 W 07:20:16

Ray Cmil YBOA 6 L vs.
Rico Cunningham SAND 11 W 5 07:13:57

Elimination 1

Damion Ryan CENT 2 L vs.
Nolan Frye CUYH 3 W 6 23:48:40

Daniel Beam UARL 5 W vs.
Fuanyi Fobellah WESS 2 L 23:42:54

Dylan Le DUBS 8 W vs.
Corey Haney MHIG 2 L 4 23:46:23

Eddie Pinc BUCK L vs.
Johnny Novak STIG 7 W 2 23:45:33

Jason Shaffer TRCH 4 W vs.
Robbie Sagaris AURO L 5 23:47:35

Nick Molchak SOLO 1 L vs.
Nick Barber CANF 5 W 1 23:43:42

Ray Cmil YBOA 4 W vs.
Dominic Gerome MAYF 3 L 3 23:45:35

Thomas Cassetty ULAK 2 L vs.
8. Kenneth Crosby ASVM 11 W 23:43:47

Winners 1

1. Zack Mattin DELT 5 W vs.
Jake Hamulak CHAR L 01:50:09

3. Cael Woods WHOL W vs.
William Doepker ELDE L 3 04:24:23

5. Sean Seefeldt SEDW 4 L vs.
Cael Saxton AVON 6 W 1 04:11:23

7. Brendan McCrone LCAT W vs.
Zane Van Voorhis COPL L 5 05:20:58

Daniel Adams LOUI 2 L vs.
6. Mason Brugh WADS 9 W 4 05:18:21

Kaden Jett BREC 8 W vs.
Colton Spurgeon MTVE L 02:08:11

Nolan Gessler GRAH 2 L vs.
2. Jacob Moon ORCL 3 W 6 05:24:00

Rico Cunningham SAND 8 L vs.
4. Peyton Fenton ELYR 10 W 2 04:23:11

Round 1

1. Zack Mattin DELT 8 W vs.
Daniel Beam UARL 1 L 02:34:49

3. Cael Woods WHOL 14 W vs.
Ray Cmil YBOA 2 L 5 02:59:42

5. Sean Seefeldt SEDW 11 W vs.
Nick Molchak SOLO 2 L 1 02:49:55

7. Brendan McCrone LCAT 6 W vs.
Jason Shaffer TRCH L 26:36

Colton Spurgeon MTVE 6 W vs.
8. Kenneth Crosby ASVM 4 L 02:48:14

Corey Haney MHIG L vs.
6. Mason Brugh WADS 16 W 27:06

Dylan Le DUBS 1 L vs.
Daniel Adams LOUI 3 W 25:54

Fuanyi Fobellah WESS 3 L vs.
Jake Hamulak CHAR 4 W 02:35:42

Johnny Novak STIG 3 L vs.
4. Peyton Fenton ELYR 9 W 4 02:56:39

Nick Barber CANF 2 L vs.
Cael Saxton AVON 4 W 2 02:52:36

Nolan Frye CUYH 1 L vs.
2. Jacob Moon ORCL 10 W 2 21:31

Nolan Gessler GRAH 4 W vs.
Damion Ryan CENT 1 L 1 23:09

Rico Cunningham SAND 15 W vs.
Eddie Pinc BUCK 4 L 3 02:55:56

Thomas Cassetty ULAK L vs.
Kaden Jett BREC W 02:43:51

William Doepker ELDE 2 W vs.
Dominic Gerome MAYF L 6 03:00:42

Zane Van Voorhis COPL 8 W vs.
Robbie Sagaris AURO 3 L 23:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20