Final
Caleb A (9) W vs.
Carl A (1) L Board 3 15:20
Elimination Final
Carl A (1) W vs.
Kevin M (42) L Board 2 21:55
Elimination Semi-final
Stewart G (4) L vs.
Carl A (1) W Board 1 11:26
Winners Final
Caleb A (9) W vs.
Kevin M (42) L Board 1 21:19
Elimination 8
Carl A (1) W vs.
Chris D (6) L Board 6 12:45
Randy A (40) L vs.
Stewart G (4) W Board 2 18:30
Elimination 7
Chris T (15) L vs.
Randy A (40) W Board 4 08:52
Paula S (12) L vs.
Carl A (1) W Board 4 12:23
Winners Semi-finals
Caleb A (9) W vs.
Stewart G (4) L Board 2 18:56
Chris D (6) L vs.
Kevin M (42) W Board 3 10:32
Elimination 6
Glenda H (5) L vs.
Chris T (15) W Board 4 14:02
Jack S (17) L vs.
Carl A (1) W Board 6 12:33
Randy A (40) W vs.
Darrion Q (3) L Board 3 11:27
Steven S (26) L vs.
Paula S (12) W Board 6 20:14
Elimination 5
Chris Turner (8) L vs.
Jack S (17) W Board 1 22:05
Jason L (36) L vs.
Steven S (26) W Board 4 15:35
Randy A (40) W vs.
Mitch K (16) L Board 6 12:57
Tevin M (20) L vs.
Glenda H (5) W Board 2 14:52
Winners 3
Carl A (1) L vs.
Caleb A (9) W Board 1 32:20
Darrion Q (3) L vs.
Chris D (6) W Board 2 19:11
Kevin M (42) W vs.
Chris T (15) L Board 4 09:36
Paula S (12) L vs.
Stewart G (4) W Board 3 30:37
Elimination 4
Ben T (27) L vs.
Steven S (26) W Board 2 12:32
Billy P (25) L vs.
Glenda H (5) W Board 3 15:32
Chris Turner (8) W vs.
Donnie R (11) L Board 5 13:29
Dalton M (18) L vs.
Tevin M (20) W Board 4 11:58
Jack S (17) W vs.
Richard H (14) L Board 1 18:36
Jason L (36) W vs.
William P (2) L Board 1 12:09
Lea T (38) L vs.
Randy A (40) W Board 1 06:55
Rylee D (19) L vs.
Mitch K (16) W Board 6 17:34
Elimination 3
Chad C (21) L vs.
Ben T (27) W Board 2 17:16
Chris Turner (8) W vs.
Travis T (41) L Board 1 22:18
David B (31) L vs.
Dalton M (18) W Board 3 09:51
Jack S (17) W vs.
Hunter C (34) L Board 4 16:06
Jason L (36) W vs.
Bobby B (13) L Board 6 09:01
John N (24) L vs.
Billy P (25) W Board 2 12:27
Lea T (38) W vs.
Lewis H (22) L Board 5 13:55
Rylee D (19) W vs.
Jamie F (35) L Board 6 21:18
Winners 2
Caleb A (9) W vs.
Randy A (40) L Board 5 12:09
Carl A (1) W vs.
Mitch K (16) L Board 1 06:34
Chris T (15) W vs.
William P (2) L Board 6 11:23
Darrion Q (3) W vs.
Richard H (14) L Board 3 07:06
Donnie R (11) L vs.
Chris D (6) W Board 3 12:34
Glenda H (5) L vs.
Paula S (12) W Board 4 15:48
Steven S (26) L vs.
Kevin M (42) W Board 3 13:58
Tevin M (20) L vs.
Stewart G (4) W Board 2 15:30
Elimination 2
(bye) (43) L vs.
Chad C (21) W 03:32
(bye) (45) L vs.
Rylee D (19) W 33:37
(bye) (47) L vs.
Jack S (17) W 34:54
(bye) (49) L vs.
Dalton M (18) W 09:29
(bye) (51) L vs.
Bobby B (13) W 56:43
(bye) (53) L vs.
Lewis H (22) W 15:18
Ben T (27) W vs.
Jayson Y (37) L Board 4 18:22
Billy P (25) W vs.
Kyle G (7) L Board 5 10:05
Bryce S (28) L vs.
Lea T (38) W Board 6 08:23
Chase F (29) L vs.
Jamie F (35) W Board 5 19:19
Christopher B (30) L vs.
Jason L (36) W Board 2 09:54
George A (33) L vs.
David B (31) W Board 4 13:32
Hunter C (34) W vs.
Dylan W (32) L Board 1 09:43
John N (24) W vs.
Katie B (10) L Board 3 16:03
Matthew B (39) L vs.
Chris Turner (8) W Board 2 09:39
Vicky H (23) L vs.
Travis T (41) W Board 6 21:02
Elimination 1
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 28:51
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 28:51
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 28:51
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 28:51
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 28:51
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 28:51
(bye) (56) L vs.
John N (24) W 50:13
(bye) (58) L vs.
Matthew B (39) W 52:43
(bye) (60) L vs.
Bryce S (28) W 43:54
(bye) (62) L vs.
Christopher B (30) W 55:48
(bye) (64) L vs.
George A (33) W 01:46
Ben T (27) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 38:07
Billy P (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 50:49
Chase F (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 43:21
Hunter C (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 59:54
Vicky H (23) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 14:22
Winners 1
Bobby B (13) L vs.
Tevin M (20) W Board 1 05:09
Caleb A (9) W vs.
Travis T (41) L Board 4 11:59
Carl A (1) W vs.
Dylan W (32) L Board 3 07:39
Chad C (21) L vs.
Paula S (12) W Board 3 07:17
Chris T (15) W vs.
Dalton M (18) L Board 1 12:35
Darrion Q (3) W vs.
Jamie F (35) L Board 2 16:40
David B (31) L vs.
William P (2) W Board 1 18:09
Donnie R (11) W vs.
Lewis H (22) L Board 2 13:29
Glenda H (5) W vs.
Jayson Y (37) L Board 1 16:11
Jack S (17) L vs.
Mitch K (16) W Board 3 14:08
Jason L (36) L vs.
Stewart G (4) W Board 5 16:50
Kevin M (42) W vs.
Katie B (10) L Board 6 08:09
Kyle G (7) L vs.
Steven S (26) W Board 3 09:26
Lea T (38) L vs.
Chris D (6) W Board 4 08:48
Randy A (40) W vs.
Chris Turner (8) L Board 4 09:13
Rylee D (19) L vs.
Richard H (14) W Board 4 10:04
Round 1
(bye) (43) L vs.
Lewis H (22) W 28:51
(bye) (45) L vs.
Tevin M (20) W 28:51
(bye) (47) L vs.
Dalton M (18) W 28:51
(bye) (49) L vs.
Mitch K (16) W 28:51
(bye) (51) L vs.
Richard H (14) W 28:51
(bye) (53) L vs.
Paula S (12) W 28:51
(bye) (55) L vs.
Katie B (10) W 28:51
(bye) (57) L vs.
Chris Turner (8) W 28:51
(bye) (59) L vs.
Chris D (6) W 28:51
(bye) (61) L vs.
Stewart G (4) W 28:51
(bye) (63) L vs.
William P (2) W 28:51
Ben T (27) L vs.
Lea T (38) W Board 3 09:03
Billy P (25) L vs.
Randy A (40) W Board 1 21:28
Bobby B (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 28:51
Caleb A (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 28:51
Carl A (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 28:51
Chad C (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 28:51
Chase F (29) L vs.
Jason L (36) W Board 2 14:28
Chris T (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 28:51
Darrion Q (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 28:51
David B (31) W vs.
Hunter C (34) L Board 5 09:40
Donnie R (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 28:51
George A (33) L vs.
Dylan W (32) W Board 2 18:20
Glenda H (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 28:51
Jack S (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 28:51
Jamie F (35) W vs.
Christopher B (30) L Board 3 16:16
Jayson Y (37) W vs.
Bryce S (28) L Board 4 13:57
Kyle G (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 28:51
Matthew B (39) L vs.
Steven S (26) W Board 4 08:37
Rylee D (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 28:51
Travis T (41) W vs.
John N (24) L Board 5 15:33
Vicky H (23) L vs.
Kevin M (42) W Board 5 14:25