ACO Regional Bedford Moose

Updated 10:46am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Carl A (1)
(bye) (64)
George A (33)
Board 2
Dylan W (32)
Jack S (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Mitch K (16)
Caleb A (9)
(bye) (56)
Travis T (41)
Board 5
John N (24)
Billy P (25)
Board 1
Randy A (40)
(bye) (57)
Chris Turner (8)
Glenda H (5)
(bye) (60)
Jayson Y (37)
Board 4
Bryce S (28)
Chad C (21)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
Paula S (12)
Bobby B (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Tevin M (20)
Chase F (29)
Board 2
Jason L (36)
(bye) (61)
Stewart G (4)
Darrion Q (3)
(bye) (62)
Jamie F (35)
Board 3
Christopher B (30)
Rylee D (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Richard H (14)
Donnie R (11)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Lewis H (22)
Ben T (27)
Board 3
Lea T (38)
(bye) (59)
Chris D (6)
Kyle G (7)
(bye) (58)
Matthew B (39)
Board 4
Steven S (26)
Vicky H (23)
Board 5
Kevin M (42)
(bye) (55)
Katie B (10)
Chris T (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Dalton M (18)
David B (31)
Board 5
Hunter C (34)
(bye) (63)
William P (2)
Carl A (1)
A
Board 3
Dylan W (32)
Jack S (17)
B
Board 3
Mitch K (16)
Caleb A (9)
C
Board 4
Travis T (41)
Randy A (40)
D
Board 4
Chris Turner (8)
Glenda H (5)
E
Board 1
Jayson Y (37)
Chad C (21)
F
Board 3
Paula S (12)
Bobby B (13)
G
Board 1
Tevin M (20)
Jason L (36)
H
Board 5
Stewart G (4)
Darrion Q (3)
I
Board 2
Jamie F (35)
Rylee D (19)
J
Board 4
Richard H (14)
Donnie R (11)
K
Board 2
Lewis H (22)
Lea T (38)
L
Board 4
Chris D (6)
Kyle G (7)
M
Board 3
Steven S (26)
Kevin M (42)
N
Board 6
Katie B (10)
Chris T (15)
O
Board 1
Dalton M (18)
David B (31)
P
Board 1
William P (2)
Carl A (1)
Q
Board 1
Mitch K (16)
Caleb A (9)
R
Board 5
Randy A (40)
Glenda H (5)
S
Board 4
Paula S (12)
Tevin M (20)
T
Board 2
Stewart G (4)
Darrion Q (3)
U
Board 3
Richard H (14)
Donnie R (11)
V
Board 3
Chris D (6)
Steven S (26)
W
Board 3
Kevin M (42)
Chris T (15)
X
Board 6
William P (2)
Carl A (1)
Y
Board 1
Caleb A (9)
Paula S (12)
Z
Board 3
Stewart G (4)
Darrion Q (3)
AA
Board 2
Chris D (6)
Kevin M (42)
AB
Board 4
Chris T (15)
Caleb A (9)
AC
Board 2
Stewart G (4)
Chris D (6)
AD
Board 3
Kevin M (42)
Caleb A (9)
AE
Board 1
Kevin M (42)
Caleb A (9)
Board 3
Carl A (1)
Caleb A (9)
(bye) (64)
George A (33)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
John N (24)
Billy P (25)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
Bryce S (28)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Chase F (29)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Christopher B (30)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Ben T (27)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
Matthew B (39)
Vicky H (23)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Hunter C (34)
(bye) (63)
George A (33)
P
Board 4
David B (31)
(bye) (49)
O
Dalton M (18)
John N (24)
N
Board 3
Katie B (10)
Billy P (25)
M
Board 5
Kyle G (7)
Bryce S (28)
L
Board 6
Lea T (38)
(bye) (53)
K
Lewis H (22)
(bye) (45)
J
Rylee D (19)
Chase F (29)
I
Board 5
Jamie F (35)
Christopher B (30)
H
Board 2
Jason L (36)
(bye) (51)
G
Bobby B (13)
(bye) (43)
F
Chad C (21)
Ben T (27)
E
Board 4
Jayson Y (37)
Matthew B (39)
D
Board 2
Chris Turner (8)
Vicky H (23)
C
Board 6
Travis T (41)
(bye) (47)
B
Jack S (17)
Hunter C (34)
A
Board 1
Dylan W (32)
David B (31)
Board 3
Dalton M (18)
John N (24)
Board 2
Billy P (25)
Lea T (38)
Board 5
Lewis H (22)
Rylee D (19)
Board 6
Jamie F (35)
Jason L (36)
Board 6
Bobby B (13)
Chad C (21)
Board 2
Ben T (27)
Chris Turner (8)
Board 1
Travis T (41)
Jack S (17)
Board 4
Hunter C (34)
Dalton M (18)
T
Board 4
Tevin M (20)
Billy P (25)
S
Board 3
Glenda H (5)
Lea T (38)
R
Board 1
Randy A (40)
Rylee D (19)
Q
Board 6
Mitch K (16)
Jason L (36)
X
Board 1
William P (2)
Ben T (27)
W
Board 2
Steven S (26)
Chris Turner (8)
V
Board 5
Donnie R (11)
Jack S (17)
U
Board 1
Richard H (14)
Tevin M (20)
Board 2
Glenda H (5)
Randy A (40)
Board 6
Mitch K (16)
Jason L (36)
Board 4
Steven S (26)
Chris Turner (8)
Board 1
Jack S (17)
Glenda H (5)
AB
Board 4
Chris T (15)
Randy A (40)
AA
Board 3
Darrion Q (3)
Steven S (26)
Z
Board 6
Paula S (12)
Jack S (17)
Y
Board 6
Carl A (1)
Chris T (15)
Board 4
Randy A (40)
Paula S (12)
Board 4
Carl A (1)
Randy A (40)
AC
Board 2
Stewart G (4)
Carl A (1)
AD
Board 6
Chris D (6)
Stewart G (4)
Board 1
Carl A (1)
Carl A (1)
AE
Board 2
Kevin M (42)
Carl A (1)

1st

  Caleb A (9)

2nd

  Carl A (1)

3rd

  Kevin M (42)

4th

  Stewart G (4)

5th

  Randy A (40)

  Chris D (6)

7th

  Chris T (15)

  Paula S (12)

9th

  Glenda H (5)

  Darrion Q (3)

  Steven S (26)

  Jack S (17)

13th

  Tevin M (20)

  Mitch K (16)

  Jason L (36)

  Chris Turner (8)

17th

  Dalton M (18)

  Billy P (25)

  Lea T (38)

  Rylee D (19)

  William P (2)

  Ben T (27)

  Donnie R (11)

  Richard H (14)

25th

  David B (31)

  John N (24)

  Lewis H (22)

  Jamie F (35)

  Bobby B (13)

  Chad C (21)

  Travis T (41)

  Hunter C (34)

33th

  George A (33)

  (bye) (49)

  Katie B (10)

  Kyle G (7)

  Bryce S (28)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (45)

  Chase F (29)

  Christopher B (30)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (43)

  Jayson Y (37)

  Matthew B (39)

  Vicky H (23)

  (bye) (47)

  Dylan W (32)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (44)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final

Caleb A (9) W vs.
Carl A (1) L Board 3 15:20

Elimination Final

Carl A (1) W vs.
Kevin M (42) L Board 2 21:55

Elimination Semi-final

Stewart G (4) L vs.
Carl A (1) W Board 1 11:26

Winners Final

Caleb A (9) W vs.
Kevin M (42) L Board 1 21:19

Elimination 8

Carl A (1) W vs.
Chris D (6) L Board 6 12:45

Randy A (40) L vs.
Stewart G (4) W Board 2 18:30

Elimination 7

Chris T (15) L vs.
Randy A (40) W Board 4 08:52

Paula S (12) L vs.
Carl A (1) W Board 4 12:23

Winners Semi-finals

Caleb A (9) W vs.
Stewart G (4) L Board 2 18:56

Chris D (6) L vs.
Kevin M (42) W Board 3 10:32

Elimination 6

Glenda H (5) L vs.
Chris T (15) W Board 4 14:02

Jack S (17) L vs.
Carl A (1) W Board 6 12:33

Randy A (40) W vs.
Darrion Q (3) L Board 3 11:27

Steven S (26) L vs.
Paula S (12) W Board 6 20:14

Elimination 5

Chris Turner (8) L vs.
Jack S (17) W Board 1 22:05

Jason L (36) L vs.
Steven S (26) W Board 4 15:35

Randy A (40) W vs.
Mitch K (16) L Board 6 12:57

Tevin M (20) L vs.
Glenda H (5) W Board 2 14:52

Winners 3

Carl A (1) L vs.
Caleb A (9) W Board 1 32:20

Darrion Q (3) L vs.
Chris D (6) W Board 2 19:11

Kevin M (42) W vs.
Chris T (15) L Board 4 09:36

Paula S (12) L vs.
Stewart G (4) W Board 3 30:37

Elimination 4

Ben T (27) L vs.
Steven S (26) W Board 2 12:32

Billy P (25) L vs.
Glenda H (5) W Board 3 15:32

Chris Turner (8) W vs.
Donnie R (11) L Board 5 13:29

Dalton M (18) L vs.
Tevin M (20) W Board 4 11:58

Jack S (17) W vs.
Richard H (14) L Board 1 18:36

Jason L (36) W vs.
William P (2) L Board 1 12:09

Lea T (38) L vs.
Randy A (40) W Board 1 06:55

Rylee D (19) L vs.
Mitch K (16) W Board 6 17:34

Elimination 3

Chad C (21) L vs.
Ben T (27) W Board 2 17:16

Chris Turner (8) W vs.
Travis T (41) L Board 1 22:18

David B (31) L vs.
Dalton M (18) W Board 3 09:51

Jack S (17) W vs.
Hunter C (34) L Board 4 16:06

Jason L (36) W vs.
Bobby B (13) L Board 6 09:01

John N (24) L vs.
Billy P (25) W Board 2 12:27

Lea T (38) W vs.
Lewis H (22) L Board 5 13:55

Rylee D (19) W vs.
Jamie F (35) L Board 6 21:18

Winners 2

Caleb A (9) W vs.
Randy A (40) L Board 5 12:09

Carl A (1) W vs.
Mitch K (16) L Board 1 06:34

Chris T (15) W vs.
William P (2) L Board 6 11:23

Darrion Q (3) W vs.
Richard H (14) L Board 3 07:06

Donnie R (11) L vs.
Chris D (6) W Board 3 12:34

Glenda H (5) L vs.
Paula S (12) W Board 4 15:48

Steven S (26) L vs.
Kevin M (42) W Board 3 13:58

Tevin M (20) L vs.
Stewart G (4) W Board 2 15:30

Elimination 2

(bye) (43) L vs.
Chad C (21) W 00:42

(bye) (45) L vs.
Rylee D (19) W 30:47

(bye) (47) L vs.
Jack S (17) W 32:04

(bye) (49) L vs.
Dalton M (18) W 06:39

(bye) (51) L vs.
Bobby B (13) W 53:53

(bye) (53) L vs.
Lewis H (22) W 12:28

Ben T (27) W vs.
Jayson Y (37) L Board 4 18:22

Billy P (25) W vs.
Kyle G (7) L Board 5 10:05

Bryce S (28) L vs.
Lea T (38) W Board 6 08:23

Chase F (29) L vs.
Jamie F (35) W Board 5 19:19

Christopher B (30) L vs.
Jason L (36) W Board 2 09:54

George A (33) L vs.
David B (31) W Board 4 13:32

Hunter C (34) W vs.
Dylan W (32) L Board 1 09:43

John N (24) W vs.
Katie B (10) L Board 3 16:03

Matthew B (39) L vs.
Chris Turner (8) W Board 2 09:39

Vicky H (23) L vs.
Travis T (41) W Board 6 21:02

Elimination 1

(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 26:01

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 26:01

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 26:01

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 26:01

(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 26:01

(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 26:01

(bye) (56) L vs.
John N (24) W 47:23

(bye) (58) L vs.
Matthew B (39) W 49:53

(bye) (60) L vs.
Bryce S (28) W 41:04

(bye) (62) L vs.
Christopher B (30) W 52:58

(bye) (64) L vs.
George A (33) W 58:56

Ben T (27) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 35:17

Billy P (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 47:59

Chase F (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 40:31

Hunter C (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 57:04

Vicky H (23) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 11:32

Winners 1

Bobby B (13) L vs.
Tevin M (20) W Board 1 05:09

Caleb A (9) W vs.
Travis T (41) L Board 4 11:59

Carl A (1) W vs.
Dylan W (32) L Board 3 07:39

Chad C (21) L vs.
Paula S (12) W Board 3 07:17

Chris T (15) W vs.
Dalton M (18) L Board 1 12:35

Darrion Q (3) W vs.
Jamie F (35) L Board 2 16:40

David B (31) L vs.
William P (2) W Board 1 18:09

Donnie R (11) W vs.
Lewis H (22) L Board 2 13:29

Glenda H (5) W vs.
Jayson Y (37) L Board 1 16:11

Jack S (17) L vs.
Mitch K (16) W Board 3 14:08

Jason L (36) L vs.
Stewart G (4) W Board 5 16:50

Kevin M (42) W vs.
Katie B (10) L Board 6 08:09

Kyle G (7) L vs.
Steven S (26) W Board 3 09:26

Lea T (38) L vs.
Chris D (6) W Board 4 08:48

Randy A (40) W vs.
Chris Turner (8) L Board 4 09:13

Rylee D (19) L vs.
Richard H (14) W Board 4 10:04

Round 1

(bye) (43) L vs.
Lewis H (22) W 26:01

(bye) (45) L vs.
Tevin M (20) W 26:01

(bye) (47) L vs.
Dalton M (18) W 26:01

(bye) (49) L vs.
Mitch K (16) W 26:01

(bye) (51) L vs.
Richard H (14) W 26:01

(bye) (53) L vs.
Paula S (12) W 26:01

(bye) (55) L vs.
Katie B (10) W 26:01

(bye) (57) L vs.
Chris Turner (8) W 26:01

(bye) (59) L vs.
Chris D (6) W 26:01

(bye) (61) L vs.
Stewart G (4) W 26:01

(bye) (63) L vs.
William P (2) W 26:01

Ben T (27) L vs.
Lea T (38) W Board 3 09:03

Billy P (25) L vs.
Randy A (40) W Board 1 21:28

Bobby B (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 26:01

Caleb A (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 26:01

Carl A (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 26:01

Chad C (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 26:01

Chase F (29) L vs.
Jason L (36) W Board 2 14:28

Chris T (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 26:01

Darrion Q (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 26:01

David B (31) W vs.
Hunter C (34) L Board 5 09:40

Donnie R (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 26:01

George A (33) L vs.
Dylan W (32) W Board 2 18:20

Glenda H (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 26:01

Jack S (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 26:01

Jamie F (35) W vs.
Christopher B (30) L Board 3 16:16

Jayson Y (37) W vs.
Bryce S (28) L Board 4 13:57

Kyle G (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 26:01

Matthew B (39) L vs.
Steven S (26) W Board 4 08:37

Rylee D (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 26:01

Travis T (41) W vs.
John N (24) L Board 5 15:33

Vicky H (23) L vs.
Kevin M (42) W Board 5 14:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20