Elimination Final
OutKast L vs.
Cox/Duke W 2 19:55
Elimination Semi-final
OutKast W vs.
EZ and Reserve L 2 27:14
Winners Final
Cox/Duke L vs.
Shank Gods W 2 18:07
Elimination 8
EZ and Reserve W vs.
Peters Finley L 3 27:01
OutKast W vs.
Nuke & Nichols L 1 23:00
Elimination 7
EZ and Reserve W vs.
Guy Nation L 3 21:05
OutKast W vs.
The Worst Team Here L 1 23:56
Winners Semi-finals
Cox/Duke W vs.
Nuke & Nichols L 2 25:46
Shank Gods W vs.
Peters Finley L 2 14:42
Elimination 6
Guy Nation W vs.
KCC Goats L 5 19:46
K9 Unit L vs.
OutKast W 4 15:57
Ken-Ten L vs.
The Worst Team Here W 3 22:52
R&W L vs.
EZ and Reserve W 3 11:59
Elimination 5
BD Boards L vs.
K9 Unit W 5 16:00
Guy Nation W vs.
For The Win L 4 25:02
Notorious B.A.G. L vs.
R&W W 1 24:01
Rated R L vs.
Ken-Ten W 1 17:19
Winners 3
EZ and Reserve L vs.
Nuke & Nichols W 2 17:13
KCC Goats L vs.
Cox/Duke W 2 21:13
Peters Finley W vs.
OutKast L 2 21:03
The Worst Team Here L vs.
Shank Gods W 3 18:40
Elimination 4
BD Boards W vs.
Beer Me Bro L 5 25:36
Coopalicious And Sloth L vs.
Guy Nation W 1 28:18
K9 Unit W vs.
Recycled Garabage L 4 24:11
Ken-Ten W vs.
All Holes Matter L 3 15:58
R&W W vs.
Good Bag Cornhole L 6 29:38
Rated R W vs.
Dos Amigo L 4 16:13
Red And Paw Paw L vs.
Notorious B.A.G. W 3 25:26
The Coy's L vs.
For The Win W 6 28:26
Elimination 3
BD Boards W vs.
Team BBL L 4 20:28
K9 Unit W vs.
OU and the Tiger L 3 17:29
R&W W vs.
TNT L 4 19:45
Rated R W vs.
Regulators #2 L 1 19:01
Send It L vs.
Ken-Ten W 3 23:16
Team Devens L vs.
Coopalicious And Sloth W 6 13:17
The Coy's W vs.
Kontraband L 5 11:52
Trouble L vs.
Red And Paw Paw W 6 23:20
Winners 2
Dos Amigo L vs.
Cox/Duke W 6 11:11
EZ and Reserve W vs.
Recycled Garabage L 2 18:11
Guy Nation L vs.
Shank Gods W 2 27:12
KCC Goats W vs.
All Holes Matter L 1 15:19
Nuke & Nichols W vs.
Beer Me Bro L 2 20:02
OutKast W vs.
Notorious B.A.G. L 5 27:45
Peters Finley W vs.
Good Bag Cornhole L 5 20:41
The Worst Team Here W vs.
For The Win L 1 26:31
Elimination 2
Corn Stars L vs.
BD Boards W 3 08:24
Bracket Busters L vs.
R&W W 6 16:02
Childhood Roomates L vs.
Red And Paw Paw W 5 25:10
Chubby's L vs.
K9 Unit W 2 11:53
Daddin & Baggin L vs.
Team BBL W 4 20:13
Fireball L vs.
Coopalicious And Sloth W 4 19:34
Goon Squad L vs.
Kontraband W 2 26:25
LC Cornhole L vs.
Send It W 3 22:41
Matt and Nick L vs.
Regulators #2 W 1 18:03
Mid-Mo Cornhole L vs.
Rated R W 3 17:05
Smother The Willie L vs.
Trouble W 5 25:42
Team Elevated L vs.
OU and the Tiger W 1 17:53
The Coy's W vs.
Rob/Gavin L 6 23:40
The Other Guys L vs.
Ken-Ten W 4 18:27
TNT W vs.
Regulators L 3 16:29
Top Gun Cornhole L vs.
Team Devens W 1 13:47
Winners 1
BD Boards L vs.
Notorious B.A.G. W 1 15:57
Beer Me Bro W vs.
Trouble L 1 11:59
Coopalicious And Sloth L vs.
Dos Amigo W 3 15:15
Cox/Duke W vs.
Team Devens L 5 07:18
EZ and Reserve W vs.
Regulators L 1 14:51
Good Bag Cornhole W vs.
K9 Unit L 6 18:26
Guy Nation W vs.
Regulators #2 L 2 19:15
KCC Goats W vs.
Kontraband L 6 08:30
Peters Finley W vs.
OU and the Tiger L 4 26:58
Recycled Garabage W vs.
R&W L 5 20:00
Red And Paw Paw L vs.
Nuke & Nichols W 4 12:44
Rob/Gavin L vs.
All Holes Matter W 2 23:21
Send It L vs.
For The Win W 3 24:57
Shank Gods W vs.
Rated R L 6 17:00
Team BBL L vs.
OutKast W 1 13:28
The Worst Team Here W vs.
Ken-Ten L 5 24:24
Round 1
Beer Me Bro W vs.
The Other Guys L 6 17:29
Childhood Roomates L vs.
Send It W 1 13:55
Chubby's L vs.
Dos Amigo W 5 14:51
Daddin & Baggin L vs.
Rob/Gavin W 5 12:40
Fireball L vs.
Good Bag Cornhole W 3 08:59
Goon Squad L vs.
BD Boards W 6 32:31
Ken-Ten W vs.
Smother The Willie L 2 19:09
Kontraband W vs.
Corn Stars L 1 23:23
LC Cornhole L vs.
Nuke & Nichols W 5 10:09
OutKast W vs.
The Coy's L 3 10:44
Recycled Garabage W vs.
Matt and Nick L 2 19:30
Regulators W vs.
Mid-Mo Cornhole L 4 16:58
Regulators #2 W vs.
Bracket Busters L 4 19:45
Team Elevated L vs.
Cox/Duke W 4 12:35
TNT L vs.
Shank Gods W 2 13:32
Top Gun Cornhole L vs.
OU and the Tiger W 3 23:53