Final
John Fujita W vs.
Greg Dunlap L Skateball 05:28
Elimination Final
Greg Dunlap W vs.
Jeff Hart L Creature From The Black Lagoon 06:03
Elimination Semi-final
Greg Dunlap W vs.
Carmen Barone L Tron Legacy 07:59
Winners Final
John Fujita W vs.
Jeff Hart L Fathom 08:43
Elimination 6
Corky L vs.
Greg Dunlap W The Addams Family 11:50
Jon Jacob L vs.
Carmen Barone W Star Trek: The Next Generation 07:05
Elimination 5
David Dimoff L vs.
Corky W Bram Stoker’s Dracula 11:33
Jon Jacob W vs.
Matt Fentress L The Incredible Hulk 04:34
Winners Semi-finals
Carmen Barone L vs.
John Fujita W Butterfly 07:02
Greg Dunlap L vs.
Jeff Hart W Iron Maiden 24:11
Elimination 4
Corky W vs.
Pat Castaldo L Star Trek: The Next Generation 07:15
David Dimoff W vs.
Jeff Weston L The Addams Family 06:12
Jon Jacob W vs.
Issac Ruiz L Theatre Of Magic 12:00
Matt Fentress W vs.
Dan Mclane L Mystic 06:12
Elimination 3
Corky W vs.
John Stein L The Sopranos 11:24
David Dimoff W vs.
Ben Pownall L Theatre Of Magic 07:57
Jon Jacob W vs.
Jason Burton L Creature From The Black Lagoon 08:04
Pirate Mike L vs.
Matt Fentress W Kiss 10:09
Winners 2
Greg Dunlap W vs.
Dan Mclane L Fathom 08:35
Issac Ruiz L vs.
Jeff Hart W White Water 26:18
John Fujita W vs.
Jeff Weston L Tron Legacy 11:27
Pat Castaldo L vs.
Carmen Barone W The Incredible Hulk 06:27
Elimination 2
Ben Pownall W vs.
Kris Fast L The Addams Family 15:45
Bob R L vs.
John Stein W White Water 07:07
Corky W vs.
Bob Mueller L Iron Maiden 10:15
Jason Burton W vs.
David Morell L Attack From Mars 06:09
Jon Jacob W vs.
Jason Miller L The Addams Family 05:24
Mathew Peterson L vs.
David Dimoff W Fathom 09:29
Matt Fentress W vs.
Leslie Martin L Bram Stoker’s Dracula 19:45
Pirate Mike W vs.
Whitney Fentress L Theatre Of Magic 06:19
Elimination 1
Ben Pownall W vs.
Sean Daly L The Incredible Hulk 11:03
Brianne Hunt L vs.
Pirate Mike W The Addams Family 07:05
Chris Rhodes L vs.
Bob R W Attack From Mars 10:34
Dylan Wiggins L vs.
Corky W Fathom 10:40
Jason Burton W vs.
Ben Chau L 10:22
Jon Jacob W vs.
Donovan L Tron Legacy 13:32
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Amber Castaldo L Kiss 11:57
Patrick Degiovanni L vs.
Matt Fentress W Creature From The Black Lagoon 09:14
Winners 1
Carmen Barone W vs.
Whitney Fentress L Skateball 13:26
Dan Mclane W vs.
Bob Mueller L 12:48
Greg Dunlap W vs.
John Stein L Bram Stoker’s Dracula 12:49
Jason Miller L vs.
Jeff Weston W Kiss 12:29
Jeff Hart W vs.
David Dimoff L Mystic 17:56
John Fujita W vs.
David Morell L Star Trek: The Next Generation 09:57
Kris Fast L vs.
Issac Ruiz W The Incredible Hulk 12:17
Pat Castaldo W vs.
Leslie Martin L The Sopranos 13:00
Round 1
Bob Mueller W vs.
Ben Chau L Tron Legacy 10:32
Bob R L vs.
Jeff Weston W Bram Stoker’s Dracula 09:43
Carmen Barone W vs.
Ben Pownall L 07:59
Corky L vs.
David Morell W Creature From The Black Lagoon 16:10
Dylan Wiggins L vs.
John Fujita W Attack From Mars 10:33
Issac Ruiz W vs.
Pirate Mike L The Sopranos 17:41
Jason Burton L vs.
Dan Mclane W Butterfly 09:32
Jason Miller W vs.
Chris Rhodes L The Incredible Hulk 12:30
John Stein W vs.
Donovan L Mystic 08:53
Jon Jacob L vs.
Greg Dunlap W Kiss 11:12
Kris Fast W vs.
Brianne Hunt L Skateball 09:14
Leslie Martin W vs.
Amber Castaldo L Fathom 09:59
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Pat Castaldo W Iron Maiden 17:01
Matt Fentress L vs.
David Dimoff W White Water 16:25
Patrick Degiovanni L vs.
Jeff Hart W Star Trek: The Next Generation 16:00
Whitney Fentress W vs.
Sean Daly L 10:12