Final - Match 2
Bob M & Jeff B W vs.
Chad & Matt L Board 3 00:05
Final
Chad & Matt L vs.
Bob M & Jeff B W Board 4 00:05
Elimination Final
Bob M & Jeff B W vs.
Dennis & Pearson Sr L Board 3 00:07
Elimination Semi-final
Bob M & Jeff B W vs.
Franklin & Ogle L Board 4 11:08
Winners Final
Chad & Matt W vs.
Dennis & Pearson Sr L Board 5 14:54
Elimination 6
Bob M & Jeff B W vs.
Zack & Tommy H L Board 1 18:57
Franklin & Ogle W vs.
Nathan & Kerry L Board 5 11:01
Elimination 5
Franklin & Ogle W vs.
Jake & Ken L Board 4 20:14
Ralphie & Hood L vs.
Bob M & Jeff B W Board 2 18:51
Winners Semi-finals
Dennis & Pearson Sr W vs.
Zack & Tommy H L Board 2 17:35
Nathan & Kerry L vs.
Chad & Matt W Board 5 16:04
Elimination 4
Bob M & Jeff B W vs.
Randy & John B L Board 2 10:46
Kenny G & Jake Sch L vs.
Jake & Ken W Board 4 15:23
Nate & Clayton L vs.
Franklin & Ogle W Board 2 15:53
Ralphie & Hood W vs.
Blue & Tyler L Board 1 13:49
Elimination 3
Babers & Don L vs.
Nate & Clayton W Board 2 14:33
Bob M & Jeff B W vs.
Hargrove & Anthony L Board 5 10:14
Junior & James Jones L vs.
Ralphie & Hood W Board 1 18:09
Kenny G & Jake Sch W vs.
Chucky & Smouse L Board 4 15:53
Winners 2
Chad & Matt W vs.
Blue & Tyler L Board 3 13:21
Dennis & Pearson Sr W vs.
Jake & Ken L Board 4 16:29
Nathan & Kerry W vs.
Randy & John B L Board 5 18:22
Zack & Tommy H W vs.
Franklin & Ogle L Board 2 11:18
Elimination 2
Scotty & Greg L vs.
Junior & James Jones W Board 1 15:00
Sean O & Todd L vs.
Chucky & Smouse W Board 4 12:07
Winners 1
Babers & Don L vs.
Blue & Tyler W Board 4 10:06
Chad & Matt W vs.
Nate & Clayton L Board 1 11:41
Dennis & Pearson Sr W vs.
Hargrove & Anthony L Board 5 14:47
Franklin & Ogle W vs.
Junior & James Jones L Board 5 20:01
Jake & Ken W vs.
Bob M & Jeff B L Board 4 19:20
Nathan & Kerry W vs.
Chucky & Smouse L Board 4 11:10
Randy & John B W vs.
Kenny G & Jake Sch L Board 1 12:50
Zack & Tommy H W vs.
Ralphie & Hood L Board 3 11:50
Round 1
Chucky & Smouse W vs.
Scotty & Greg L Board 5 16:15
Franklin & Ogle W vs.
Sean O & Todd L Board 3 13:38