New Hope Blind Draw Tourney

Updated 1:37am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Nathan & Kerry
(bye)
Chucky & Smouse
Board 5
Scotty & Greg
Randy & John B
(bye)
(bye)
Kenny G & Jake Sch
Chad & Matt
(bye)
(bye)
Nate & Clayton
Babers & Don
(bye)
(bye)
Blue & Tyler
Dennis & Pearson Sr
(bye)
(bye)
Hargrove & Anthony
Jake & Ken
(bye)
(bye)
Bob M & Jeff B
Zack & Tommy H
(bye)
(bye)
Ralphie & Hood
Franklin & Ogle
Board 3
Sean O & Todd
(bye)
Junior & James Jones
Nathan & Kerry
A
Board 4
Chucky & Smouse
Randy & John B
B
Board 1
Kenny G & Jake Sch
Chad & Matt
C
Board 1
Nate & Clayton
Babers & Don
D
Board 4
Blue & Tyler
Dennis & Pearson Sr
E
Board 5
Hargrove & Anthony
Jake & Ken
F
Board 4
Bob M & Jeff B
Zack & Tommy H
G
Board 3
Ralphie & Hood
Franklin & Ogle
H
Board 5
Junior & James Jones
Nathan & Kerry
I
Board 5
Randy & John B
Chad & Matt
J
Board 3
Blue & Tyler
Dennis & Pearson Sr
K
Board 4
Jake & Ken
Zack & Tommy H
L
Board 2
Franklin & Ogle
Nathan & Kerry
M
Board 5
Chad & Matt
Dennis & Pearson Sr
N
Board 2
Zack & Tommy H
Chad & Matt
O
Board 5
Dennis & Pearson Sr
Chad & Matt
Board 4
Bob M & Jeff B
Bob M & Jeff B
Board 3
Chad & Matt
Bob M & Jeff B
(bye)
Scotty & Greg
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Sean O & Todd
(bye)
Scotty & Greg
H
Board 1
Junior & James Jones
(bye)
G
Ralphie & Hood
(bye)
F
Bob M & Jeff B
(bye)
E
Hargrove & Anthony
(bye)
D
Babers & Don
(bye)
C
Nate & Clayton
(bye)
B
Kenny G & Jake Sch
Sean O & Todd
A
Board 4
Chucky & Smouse
Junior & James Jones
Board 1
Ralphie & Hood
Bob M & Jeff B
Board 5
Hargrove & Anthony
Babers & Don
Board 2
Nate & Clayton
Kenny G & Jake Sch
Board 4
Chucky & Smouse
Ralphie & Hood
J
Board 1
Blue & Tyler
Bob M & Jeff B
I
Board 2
Randy & John B
Nate & Clayton
L
Board 2
Franklin & Ogle
Kenny G & Jake Sch
K
Board 4
Jake & Ken
Ralphie & Hood
Board 2
Bob M & Jeff B
Franklin & Ogle
Board 4
Jake & Ken
Bob M & Jeff B
N
Board 1
Zack & Tommy H
Franklin & Ogle
M
Board 5
Nathan & Kerry
Bob M & Jeff B
Board 4
Franklin & Ogle
Bob M & Jeff B
O
Board 3
Dennis & Pearson Sr
Bob M & Jeff B

1st

  Bob M & Jeff B

2nd

  Chad & Matt

3rd

  Dennis & Pearson Sr

4th

  Franklin & Ogle

5th

  Zack & Tommy H

  Nathan & Kerry

7th

  Ralphie & Hood

  Jake & Ken

9th

  Blue & Tyler

  Randy & John B

  Nate & Clayton

  Kenny G & Jake Sch

13th

  Junior & James Jones

  Hargrove & Anthony

  Babers & Don

  Chucky & Smouse

17th

  Scotty & Greg

  Sean O & Todd

Final - Match 2

Bob M & Jeff B W vs.
Chad & Matt L Board 3 00:05

Final

Chad & Matt L vs.
Bob M & Jeff B W Board 4 00:05

Elimination Final

Bob M & Jeff B W vs.
Dennis & Pearson Sr L Board 3 00:07

Elimination Semi-final

Bob M & Jeff B W vs.
Franklin & Ogle L Board 4 11:08

Winners Final

Chad & Matt W vs.
Dennis & Pearson Sr L Board 5 14:54

Elimination 6

Bob M & Jeff B W vs.
Zack & Tommy H L Board 1 18:57

Franklin & Ogle W vs.
Nathan & Kerry L Board 5 11:01

Elimination 5

Franklin & Ogle W vs.
Jake & Ken L Board 4 20:14

Ralphie & Hood L vs.
Bob M & Jeff B W Board 2 18:51

Winners Semi-finals

Dennis & Pearson Sr W vs.
Zack & Tommy H L Board 2 17:35

Nathan & Kerry L vs.
Chad & Matt W Board 5 16:04

Elimination 4

Bob M & Jeff B W vs.
Randy & John B L Board 2 10:46

Kenny G & Jake Sch L vs.
Jake & Ken W Board 4 15:23

Nate & Clayton L vs.
Franklin & Ogle W Board 2 15:53

Ralphie & Hood W vs.
Blue & Tyler L Board 1 13:49

Elimination 3

Babers & Don L vs.
Nate & Clayton W Board 2 14:33

Bob M & Jeff B W vs.
Hargrove & Anthony L Board 5 10:14

Junior & James Jones L vs.
Ralphie & Hood W Board 1 18:09

Kenny G & Jake Sch W vs.
Chucky & Smouse L Board 4 15:53

Winners 2

Chad & Matt W vs.
Blue & Tyler L Board 3 13:21

Dennis & Pearson Sr W vs.
Jake & Ken L Board 4 16:29

Nathan & Kerry W vs.
Randy & John B L Board 5 18:22

Zack & Tommy H W vs.
Franklin & Ogle L Board 2 11:18

Elimination 2

Scotty & Greg L vs.
Junior & James Jones W Board 1 15:00

Sean O & Todd L vs.
Chucky & Smouse W Board 4 12:07

Winners 1

Babers & Don L vs.
Blue & Tyler W Board 4 10:06

Chad & Matt W vs.
Nate & Clayton L Board 1 11:41

Dennis & Pearson Sr W vs.
Hargrove & Anthony L Board 5 14:47

Franklin & Ogle W vs.
Junior & James Jones L Board 5 20:01

Jake & Ken W vs.
Bob M & Jeff B L Board 4 19:20

Nathan & Kerry W vs.
Chucky & Smouse L Board 4 11:10

Randy & John B W vs.
Kenny G & Jake Sch L Board 1 12:50

Zack & Tommy H W vs.
Ralphie & Hood L Board 3 11:50

Round 1

Chucky & Smouse W vs.
Scotty & Greg L Board 5 16:15

Franklin & Ogle W vs.
Sean O & Todd L Board 3 13:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20