Final
Gary & Reese (1) W vs.
D J/Donnie Long (3) L Center Court 26:55
Elimination Final
Jacob Shae &Lane Cruse (12) L vs.
D J/Donnie Long (3) W Board 1 09:48
Elimination Semi-final
Jacob Shae &Lane Cruse (12) W vs.
Cody Bennard & Travis Hatcher (4) L Board 3 17:11
Winners Final
Gary & Reese (1) W vs.
D J/Donnie Long (3) L Board 6 14:19
Elimination 8
Cody Bennard & Travis Hatcher (4) W vs.
Justin Duke/Devin S. (7) L Board 4 11:39
Tina & Jerry (2) L vs.
Jacob Shae &Lane Cruse (12) W Board 2 20:27
Elimination 7
Cody Bennard & Travis Hatcher (4) W vs.
Jonathan Hickerson &. Duncan Southall (9) L Board 2 12:11
Tina & Jerry (2) W vs.
Jerry Vickery & Nick Gardner (17) L Board 3 21:16
Winners Semi-finals
D J/Donnie Long (3) W vs.
Justin Duke/Devin S. (7) L Center Court 12:52
Gary & Reese (1) W vs.
Jacob Shae &Lane Cruse (12) L Board 2 26:30
Elimination 6
Brock Beasley & Conner Kelso (13) L vs.
Cody Bennard & Travis Hatcher (4) W Center Court 14:20
Jerry Vickery & Nick Gardner (17) W vs.
Hunter Smith & Zach Adams (11) L Board 6 15:30
Sean & Bryce (23) L vs.
Tina & Jerry (2) W Board 1 18:05
Elimination 5
Brock Beasley & Conner Kelso (13) W vs.
Jen & Juice (10) L Board 5 19:25
Danny Lamb & Jordan Clark (20) L vs.
Sean & Bryce (23) W Board 9 15:58
David Tummins/Kelan Gourley (6) L vs.
Cannon Hatcher / Rob DeFir (19) W Board 4 19:01
Gary Starr &Mike Johnson (25) L vs.
Jerry Vickery & Nick Gardner (17) W Board 11 17:37
Winners 3
D J/Donnie Long (3) W vs.
Hunter Smith & Zach Adams (11) L Board 3 12:35
Gary & Reese (1) W vs.
Jonathan Hickerson &. Duncan Southall (9) L Board 8 18:08
Jacob Shae &Lane Cruse (12) W vs.
Cody Bennard & Travis Hatcher (4) L Board 7 10:43
Justin Duke/Devin S. (7) W vs.
Tina & Jerry (2) L Board 2 11:17
Elimination 4
Austin Perry & Yana Dyess (27) L vs.
Gary Starr &Mike Johnson (25) W Board 8 11:41
Britney Stanfill & Tiffany Britt (28) L vs.
Jen & Juice (10) W Board 7 13:51
Brock Beasley & Conner Kelso (13) W vs.
Johnny Ebony & Ivory (18) L Board 12 15:58
Jerrett Scott & Ronnie Casey (16) L vs.
Cannon Hatcher / Rob DeFir (19) W Board 10 08:55
Kam Street / Gary Marlin (8) L vs.
David Tummins/Kelan Gourley (6) W Board 6 29:16
Kyle Ranney & Luke Happermann (14) L vs.
Jerry Vickery & Nick Gardner (17) W Board 1 14:40
Sean & Bryce (23) W vs.
Daniel Perry / Katlyn Hamm (5) L Board 5 16:34
Elimination 3
Austin Perry & Yana Dyess (27) W vs.
Ed Norwood & Derrick Esmond (22) L Board 3 11:26
Danny Rich & Mark Carlisle (31) W vs.
Tim Hill & Lynda Oglesby (15) L Board 7 28:39
Jerrett Scott & Ronnie Casey (16) W vs.
Brent Hollowell & TJ Facelli (34) L Board 3 23:33
Josh Kenne & Andy Rose (29) L vs.
Brock Beasley & Conner Kelso (13) W Board 9 13:33
Kam Street / Gary Marlin (8) W vs.
Valerie Koonce & Stacy Obryan (24) L Board 8 12:13
Kyle Ranney & Luke Happermann (14) W vs.
Maddie & Garrison (30) L Board 2 18:28
Sean & Bryce (23) W vs.
Tim Smith & Andy Hamm (26) L Board 7 11:28
Tony Beasley & Derrick Boone (21) L vs.
Britney Stanfill & Tiffany Britt (28) W Board 1 17:35
Winners 2
D J/Donnie Long (3) W vs.
Cannon Hatcher / Rob DeFir (19) L Board 12 09:16
Daniel Perry / Katlyn Hamm (5) L vs.
Jacob Shae &Lane Cruse (12) W Board 3 13:06
Danny Lamb & Jordan Clark (20) L vs.
Cody Bennard & Travis Hatcher (4) W Board 5 11:19
Gary & Reese (1) W vs.
Jerry Vickery & Nick Gardner (17) L Board 10 32:16
Hunter Smith & Zach Adams (11) W vs.
David Tummins/Kelan Gourley (6) L Board 9 16:38
Johnny Ebony & Ivory (18) L vs.
Tina & Jerry (2) W Board 11 01:00:25
Jonathan Hickerson &. Duncan Southall (9) W vs.
Gary Starr &Mike Johnson (25) L Board 6 17:18
Justin Duke/Devin S. (7) W vs.
Jen & Juice (10) L Board 1 07:50
Elimination 2
(bye) (37) L vs.
Austin Perry & Yana Dyess (27) W 16:36
(bye) (39) L vs.
Kam Street / Gary Marlin (8) W 17:28
(bye) (41) L vs.
Sean & Bryce (23) W 22:46
(bye) (43) L vs.
Tony Beasley & Derrick Boone (21) W 31:28
(bye) (45) L vs.
Kyle Ranney & Luke Happermann (14) W 13:34
(bye) (47) L vs.
Jerrett Scott & Ronnie Casey (16) W 36:15
(bye) (49) L vs.
Tim Hill & Lynda Oglesby (15) W 38:24
(bye) (51) L vs.
Brock Beasley & Conner Kelso (13) W 24:48
(bye) (53) L vs.
Ed Norwood & Derrick Esmond (22) W 20:49
(bye) (55) L vs.
Valerie Koonce & Stacy Obryan (24) W 15:41
(bye) (57) L vs.
Tim Smith & Andy Hamm (26) W 17:14
(bye) (59) L vs.
Britney Stanfill & Tiffany Britt (28) W 15:22
(bye) (61) L vs.
Maddie & Garrison (30) W 43:56
Ariel & Harley (33) L vs.
Danny Rich & Mark Carlisle (31) W Board 4 12:12
Brent Hollowell & TJ Facelli (34) W vs.
Christy Hamm & Shelby Austin (32) L Board 8 12:49
Tom Carpenter & Marvin Campbell (35) L vs.
Josh Kenne & Andy Rose (29) W Board 11 07:09
Elimination 1
(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 55:04
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 55:04
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 55:04
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 55:04
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 55:04
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 55:04
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 55:04
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 55:04
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 55:04
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 55:04
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 55:04
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 55:04
(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 55:04
(bye) (62) L vs.
Tom Carpenter & Marvin Campbell (35) W 27:42
(bye) (64) L vs.
Ariel & Harley (33) W 16:14
Brent Hollowell & TJ Facelli (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 17:32
Winners 1
Austin Perry & Yana Dyess (27) L vs.
David Tummins/Kelan Gourley (6) W Board 7 20:42
Brock Beasley & Conner Kelso (13) L vs.
Danny Lamb & Jordan Clark (20) W Board 2 16:16
Cannon Hatcher / Rob DeFir (19) W vs.
Kyle Ranney & Luke Happermann (14) L Board 9 16:49
D J/Donnie Long (3) W vs.
Maddie & Garrison (30) L Board 10 16:07
Daniel Perry / Katlyn Hamm (5) W vs.
Britney Stanfill & Tiffany Britt (28) L Board 11 17:32
Danny Rich & Mark Carlisle (31) L vs.
Tina & Jerry (2) W Board 12 18:44
Gary & Reese (1) W vs.
Christy Hamm & Shelby Austin (32) L Board 9 15:38
Gary Starr &Mike Johnson (25) W vs.
Kam Street / Gary Marlin (8) L Board 2 14:54
Hunter Smith & Zach Adams (11) W vs.
Ed Norwood & Derrick Esmond (22) L Board 1 16:10
Jerry Vickery & Nick Gardner (17) W vs.
Jerrett Scott & Ronnie Casey (16) L Board 4 31:15
Jonathan Hickerson &. Duncan Southall (9) W vs.
Valerie Koonce & Stacy Obryan (24) L Board 3 10:18
Josh Kenne & Andy Rose (29) L vs.
Cody Bennard & Travis Hatcher (4) W Board 8 11:53
Justin Duke/Devin S. (7) W vs.
Tim Smith & Andy Hamm (26) L Board 5 10:59
Sean & Bryce (23) L vs.
Jen & Juice (10) W Board 10 15:42
Tim Hill & Lynda Oglesby (15) L vs.
Johnny Ebony & Ivory (18) W Board 2 20:01
Tony Beasley & Derrick Boone (21) L vs.
Jacob Shae &Lane Cruse (12) W Board 5 13:32
Round 1
(bye) (37) L vs.
Britney Stanfill & Tiffany Britt (28) W 55:04
(bye) (39) L vs.
Tim Smith & Andy Hamm (26) W 55:04
(bye) (41) L vs.
Valerie Koonce & Stacy Obryan (24) W 55:04
(bye) (43) L vs.
Ed Norwood & Derrick Esmond (22) W 55:04
(bye) (45) L vs.
Danny Lamb & Jordan Clark (20) W 55:04
(bye) (47) L vs.
Johnny Ebony & Ivory (18) W 55:04
(bye) (49) L vs.
Jerrett Scott & Ronnie Casey (16) W 55:04
(bye) (51) L vs.
Kyle Ranney & Luke Happermann (14) W 55:04
(bye) (53) L vs.
Jacob Shae &Lane Cruse (12) W 55:04
(bye) (55) L vs.
Jen & Juice (10) W 55:04
(bye) (57) L vs.
Kam Street / Gary Marlin (8) W 55:04
(bye) (59) L vs.
David Tummins/Kelan Gourley (6) W 55:04
(bye) (61) L vs.
Cody Bennard & Travis Hatcher (4) W 55:04
(bye) (63) L vs.
Tina & Jerry (2) W 55:04
Ariel & Harley (33) L vs.
Christy Hamm & Shelby Austin (32) W Board 12 20:39
Austin Perry & Yana Dyess (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 55:04
Brock Beasley & Conner Kelso (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 55:04
Cannon Hatcher / Rob DeFir (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 55:04
D J/Donnie Long (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 55:04
Daniel Perry / Katlyn Hamm (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 55:04
Danny Rich & Mark Carlisle (31) W vs.
Brent Hollowell & TJ Facelli (34) L Board 6 22:26
Gary & Reese (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 55:04
Gary Starr &Mike Johnson (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 55:04
Hunter Smith & Zach Adams (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 55:04
Jerry Vickery & Nick Gardner (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 55:04
Jonathan Hickerson &. Duncan Southall (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 55:04
Josh Kenne & Andy Rose (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 55:04
Justin Duke/Devin S. (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 55:04
Sean & Bryce (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 55:04
Tim Hill & Lynda Oglesby (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 55:04
Tom Carpenter & Marvin Campbell (35) L vs.
Maddie & Garrison (30) W Board 11 11:03
Tony Beasley & Derrick Boone (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 55:04