Olney

Updated 9:21am

Elimination Final

Opie vs.
Aron // Gabe 12:10:19

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Clayton // Wayne Henderson
(bye)
Jerry // Will
Derrick // James
Hayden // Stabler
Mar // Skip
Cruz // Jimmy
Michael // Zackery
Chino // Grande
Bella // LC
Kelly // Melinda
Carmen // El Gato
Cody // Lioret
Aron // Gabe
Opie
Ashley // Shane
Clayton // Wayne Henderson
A
Derrick // James
Hayden // Stabler
B
Michael // Zackery
Chino // Grande
C
Carmen // El Gato
Aron // Gabe
D
Opie
Derrick // James
E
Hayden // Stabler
Chino // Grande
F
Aron // Gabe
Hayden // Stabler
G
Aron // Gabe
Hayden // Stabler
(bye)
Jerry // Will
Mar // Skip
Cruz // Jimmy
Bella // LC
Kelly // Melinda
Cody // Lioret
Ashley // Shane
Jerry // Will
D
Opie
Cruz // Jimmy
C
Carmen // El Gato
Kelly // Melinda
B
Michael // Zackery
Cody // Lioret
A
Clayton // Wayne Henderson
Opie
Cruz // Jimmy
Kelly // Melinda
Cody // Lioret
Opie
E
Derrick // James
Kelly // Melinda
F
Chino // Grande
Opie
Kelly // Melinda
Opie
G
Aron // Gabe

4th

  Kelly // Melinda

5th

  Derrick // James

  Chino // Grande

7th

  Cruz // Jimmy

  Cody // Lioret

9th

  Jerry // Will

  Carmen // El Gato

  Michael // Zackery

  Clayton // Wayne Henderson

13th

  Mar // Skip

  Bella // LC

  Ashley // Shane

Elimination Semi-final

Opie W vs.
Kelly // Melinda L 12:57

Winners Final

Hayden // Stabler W vs.
Aron // Gabe L 12:58

Elimination 4

Kelly // Melinda W vs.
Chino // Grande L 14:57

Opie W vs.
Derrick // James L 10:15

Elimination 3

Kelly // Melinda W vs.
Cody // Lioret L 11:53

Opie W vs.
Cruz // Jimmy L 10:47

Winners Semi-finals

Chino // Grande L vs.
Aron // Gabe W 14:02

Derrick // James L vs.
Hayden // Stabler W 15:34

Elimination 2

Cody // Lioret W vs.
Clayton // Wayne Henderson L 11:38

Cruz // Jimmy W vs.
Carmen // El Gato L 08:50

Jerry // Will L vs.
Opie W 08:34

Kelly // Melinda W vs.
Michael // Zackery L 12:44

Elimination 1

Bella // LC L vs.
Kelly // Melinda W 16:24

Cody // Lioret W vs.
Ashley // Shane L 10:22

Mar // Skip L vs.
Cruz // Jimmy W 20:45

Winners 1

Aron // Gabe W vs.
Opie L 13:00

Chino // Grande W vs.
Carmen // El Gato L 11:07

Clayton // Wayne Henderson L vs.
Derrick // James W 17:08

Hayden // Stabler W vs.
Michael // Zackery L 10:16

Round 1

Chino // Grande W vs.
Bella // LC L 10:50

Cody // Lioret L vs.
Aron // Gabe W 17:34

Cruz // Jimmy L vs.
Michael // Zackery W 09:31

Hayden // Stabler W vs.
Mar // Skip L 13:55

Jerry // Will L vs.
Derrick // James W 10:10

Kelly // Melinda L vs.
Carmen // El Gato W 15:20

Opie W vs.
Ashley // Shane L 13:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20