Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 9:01pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Stadtmüller, Stefan
(bye)
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 7
Skeide, Michael
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 4
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Westphal, Susanne
Shufflebahn 5
Drucks, Elisabeth
Bastian, Sandra
(bye)
Fluck, Uta
Shufflebahn 1
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 8
Paar, Gerry
(bye)
Opitz, Julia
Stadtmüller, Stefan
A
Shufflebahn 6
Skeide, Michael
Veyhelmann, Joachim
B
Shufflebahn 3
Westphal, Susanne
Bastian, Sandra
C
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Uta
Heun, Ulrich
D
Shufflebahn 2
Opitz, Julia
Skeide, Michael
E
Shufflebahn 5
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Bastian, Sandra
F
Shufflebahn 7
Opitz, Julia
Veyhelmann, Joachim
G
Shufflebahn 8
Bastian, Sandra
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 6
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Bastian, Sandra
(bye)
Bastian, Martin
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 8
Drucks, Elisabeth
(bye)
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Paar, Gerry
(bye)
Bastian, Martin
D
Shufflebahn 1
Heun, Ulrich
Fluck, Hubert
C
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Uta
Sammel Dr., Bernd
B
Shufflebahn 2
Westphal, Susanne
Paar, Gerry
A
Shufflebahn 5
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Hubert
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 4
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Bastian, Martin
E
Shufflebahn 2
Skeide, Michael
Stadtmüller, Stefan
F
Shufflebahn 3
Opitz, Julia
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 1
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Stadtmüller, Stefan
G
Shufflebahn 2
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Stadtmüller, Stefan

1st

  Bastian, Sandra

2nd

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

3rd

  Veyhelmann, Joachim

4th

  Bastian, Martin

5th

  Skeide, Michael

  Opitz, Julia

7th

  Fluck, Hubert

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

9th

  Heun, Ulrich

  Fluck, Uta

  Westphal, Susanne

  Paar, Gerry

13th

  Drucks, Elisabeth

Final

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 6 10:23

Elimination Final

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 2 12:46

Elimination Semi-final

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 1 08:56

Winners Final

Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 8 13:12

Elimination 4

Bastian, Martin W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 2 12:28

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 3 11:54

Elimination 3

Bastian, Martin W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 3 15:13

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 4 13:11

Winners Semi-finals

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 7 12:02

Skeide, Michael L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 5 14:53

Elimination 2

Bastian, Martin W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 1 11:22

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 6 10:58

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 5 09:25

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Westphal, Susanne L Shufflebahn 2 17:57

Elimination 1

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 8 17:47

Winners 1

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 4 13:21

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Opitz, Julia W Shufflebahn 2 13:52

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 6 10:18

Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Westphal, Susanne L Shufflebahn 3 13:35

Round 1

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 7 10:31

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 4 12:08

Fluck, Uta W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 1 20:32

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 8 11:25

Westphal, Susanne W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 5 17:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20