DSV Schocht e.V. - Herbstmeisterschaft 2017

Updated 10:45am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dominik "Domi" Wagner
(bye)
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2
Automat 2
Norbert Heep
Jonas Noll 2
Automat 1
René "The Machine" Klawitter
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 1
Automat 2
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2
Carina "Killerlady" Schardt 1
Automat 1
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 2
Jasmin 1
Automat 3
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2
Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2
Automat 3
Nadine "Naddel" Raab
(bye)
Jonas "Manni" Weyer
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2
A
Automat 3
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt
Jonas Noll 2
B
Automat 1
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 2
C
Automat 2
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 1
Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2
D
Automat 1
Jonas "Manni" Weyer
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2
E
Automat 1
Jonas Noll 1
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 1
F
Automat 2
Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2
G
Automat 2
Peter "Postman" Schmidt
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2
Automat 1
Peter "Postman" Schmidt
Dominik "Domi" Wagner
(bye)
Norbert Heep
René "The Machine" Klawitter 1
Automat 3
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 2
Carina "Killerlady" Schardt
Automat 2
Jasmin 2
Nadine "Naddel" Raab
(bye)
Norbert Heep 2
D
Automat 2
Jonas "Manni" Weyer
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 1
C
Automat 3
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2
Jasmin
B
Automat 3
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2
Nadine "Naddel" Raab 2
A
Automat 1
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 1
Norbert Heep 1
Automat 3
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2
Automat 1
Nadine "Naddel" Raab
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2
E
Automat 1
Jonas Noll
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2
F
Automat 1
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann
Automat 1
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst
G
Automat 1
Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2
Peter "Postman" Schmidt

1st

  Dominik "Domi" Wagner

2nd

  Peter "Postman" Schmidt

3rd

  Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst

4th

  Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann

5th

  Jonas Noll

  Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich

7th

  Norbert Heep

  Nadine "Naddel" Raab

9th

  Jonas "Manni" Weyer

  Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel

  Jasmin

  Johannes "El Longo" Schardt

13th

  René "The Machine" Klawitter

  Carina "Killerlady" Schardt

Final

Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W vs.
Peter "Postman" Schmidt L Automat 1 16:18

Elimination Final

Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst L vs.
Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2 W Automat 1 18:36

Elimination Semi-final

Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann L vs.
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2 W Automat 1 14:05

Winners Final

Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W vs.
Peter "Postman" Schmidt L Automat 2 14:57

Elimination 4

Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2 W vs.
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich L Automat 1 16:03

Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W vs.
Jonas Noll L Automat 1 21:52

Elimination 3

Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2 W vs.
Nadine "Naddel" Raab L Automat 1 14:39

Norbert Heep 1 L vs.
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W Automat 3 24:13

Winners Semi-finals

Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W vs.
Jonas Noll 1 L Automat 1 19:52

Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 1 L vs.
Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2 W Automat 2 30:33

Elimination 2

Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 1 L vs.
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W Automat 3 28:00

Jasmin L vs.
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2 W Automat 3 13:31

Nadine "Naddel" Raab 2 W vs.
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 1 L Automat 1 24:23

Norbert Heep 2 W vs.
Jonas "Manni" Weyer L Automat 2 15:37

Elimination 1

Carina "Killerlady" Schardt L vs.
Jasmin 2 W Automat 2 22:09

René "The Machine" Klawitter 1 L vs.
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 2 W Automat 3 27:28

Winners 1

Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W vs.
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt L Automat 3 15:40

Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 2 W vs.
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 1 L Automat 2 35:59

Jonas Noll 2 W vs.
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst L Automat 1 16:40

Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2 W vs.
Jonas "Manni" Weyer L Automat 1 12:35

Round 1

Carina "Killerlady" Schardt 1 L vs.
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 2 W Automat 1 30:54

Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 1 L vs.
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2 W Automat 2 22:34

Jasmin 1 L vs.
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W Automat 3 31:32

Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2 W vs.
Norbert Heep L Automat 2 12:11

Jonas Noll 2 W vs.
René "The Machine" Klawitter L Automat 1 24:42

Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2 W vs.
Nadine "Naddel" Raab L Automat 3 18:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20