April ACO Singles (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 4:10pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kang Cutes (1)
(bye) (16)
Lori Paczewski (9)
5
Sean Trepaner (8)
Doug Guise (5)
6
Uriah Lafferty (12)
Ty Diehl (13)
4
Bob Mallonee (4)
Denny Miller (3)
1
John Diehl (14)
Austin Deemer (11)
7
Doug Perry (6)
Rich Desantis (7)
5
Jeremiah Strausbaugh (10)
(bye) (15)
Mike Rabine (2)
Kang Cutes (1)
A
6
Sean Trepaner (8)
Doug Guise (5)
B
6
Ty Diehl (13)
Denny Miller (3)
C
3
Doug Perry (6)
Rich Desantis (7)
D
1
Mike Rabine (2)
Sean Trepaner (8)
E
6
Ty Diehl (13)
Denny Miller (3)
F
5
Mike Rabine (2)
Ty Diehl (13)
G
5
Denny Miller (3)
Denny Miller (3)
3
Kang Cutes (1)
Denny Miller (3)
(bye) (16)
Lori Paczewski (9)
Uriah Lafferty (12)
7
Bob Mallonee (4)
John Diehl (14)
7
Austin Deemer (11)
Jeremiah Strausbaugh (10)
(bye) (15)
Lori Paczewski (9)
D
4
Rich Desantis (7)
Bob Mallonee (4)
C
3
Doug Perry (6)
John Diehl (14)
B
5
Doug Guise (5)
Jeremiah Strausbaugh (10)
A
1
Kang Cutes (1)
Rich Desantis (7)
3
Doug Perry (6)
John Diehl (14)
4
Kang Cutes (1)
Rich Desantis (7)
E
3
Sean Trepaner (8)
Kang Cutes (1)
F
1
Mike Rabine (2)
Rich Desantis (7)
3
Kang Cutes (1)
Kang Cutes (1)
G
3
Ty Diehl (13)
Kang Cutes (1)

1st

  Denny Miller (3)

2nd

  Kang Cutes (1)

3rd

  Ty Diehl (13)

4th

  Rich Desantis (7)

5th

  Sean Trepaner (8)

  Mike Rabine (2)

7th

  Doug Perry (6)

  John Diehl (14)

9th

  Lori Paczewski (9)

  Bob Mallonee (4)

  Doug Guise (5)

  Jeremiah Strausbaugh (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Uriah Lafferty (12)

  Austin Deemer (11)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Denny Miller (3) W vs.
Kang Cutes (1) L 3 16:51

Elimination Final

Kang Cutes (1) W vs.
Ty Diehl (13) L 3 10:42

Elimination Semi-final

Rich Desantis (7) L vs.
Kang Cutes (1) W 3 14:27

Winners Final

Ty Diehl (13) L vs.
Denny Miller (3) W 5 11:12

Elimination 4

Kang Cutes (1) W vs.
Mike Rabine (2) L 1 16:58

Rich Desantis (7) W vs.
Sean Trepaner (8) L 3 08:47

Elimination 3

John Diehl (14) L vs.
Kang Cutes (1) W 4 14:33

Rich Desantis (7) W vs.
Doug Perry (6) L 3 15:31

Winners Semi-finals

Denny Miller (3) W vs.
Mike Rabine (2) L 5 16:06

Sean Trepaner (8) L vs.
Ty Diehl (13) W 6 37:13

Elimination 2

Bob Mallonee (4) L vs.
Doug Perry (6) W 3 14:38

Jeremiah Strausbaugh (10) L vs.
Kang Cutes (1) W 1 10:49

John Diehl (14) W vs.
Doug Guise (5) L 5 20:01

Lori Paczewski (9) L vs.
Rich Desantis (7) W 4 15:00

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Lori Paczewski (9) W 05:18

Jeremiah Strausbaugh (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 17:51

John Diehl (14) W vs.
Austin Deemer (11) L 7 40:12

Uriah Lafferty (12) L vs.
Bob Mallonee (4) W 7 07:47

Winners 1

Denny Miller (3) W vs.
Doug Perry (6) L 3 14:20

Doug Guise (5) L vs.
Ty Diehl (13) W 6 12:32

Kang Cutes (1) L vs.
Sean Trepaner (8) W 6 16:35

Rich Desantis (7) L vs.
Mike Rabine (2) W 1 24:33

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Mike Rabine (2) W 22:18

Austin Deemer (11) L vs.
Doug Perry (6) W 7 13:29

Denny Miller (3) W vs.
John Diehl (14) L 1 10:41

Doug Guise (5) W vs.
Uriah Lafferty (12) L 6 08:05

Kang Cutes (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 22:18

Lori Paczewski (9) L vs.
Sean Trepaner (8) W 5 15:15

Rich Desantis (7) W vs.
Jeremiah Strausbaugh (10) L 5 10:27

Ty Diehl (13) W vs.
Bob Mallonee (4) L 4 14:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20