Final
Willy C-5 W vs.
Joe AB -4 L 25 Main 38:44
Elimination Final
Cristian V-4 L vs.
Joe AB -4 W 25 Main 20:21
Elimination Semi-final
Cristian V-4 W vs.
Craig D-5 L 25 Main 30:53
Winners Final
Willy C-5 W vs.
Joe AB -4 L 25 Main 51:20
Elimination 8
Craig D-5 W vs.
Fern S-4 L 25 Main 01:15:52
Ronald-4 L vs.
Cristian V-4 W 22:36
Elimination 7
Craig D-5 W vs.
Robert P-4 L 25 Main 01:17:03
Eddie AA-5 L vs.
Ronald-4 W 35:39
Winners Semi-finals
Cristian V-4 L vs.
Willy C-5 W 25 Main 01:11:20
Joe AB -4 W vs.
Fern S-4 L 27:01
Elimination 6
Andres F-4 L vs.
Robert P-4 W 29:02
Craig D-5 W vs.
Michelle M-3 L 01:13:59
Eddie AA-5 W vs.
Fats-4 L 25:37
Tomas U-4 L vs.
Ronald-4 W 38:09
Elimination 5
Aaron G-4 L vs.
Eddie AA-5 W 24:28
Manny M-4 L vs.
Tomas U-4 W 24:08
Serafin-4 L vs.
Andres F-4 W 47:24
Towel P-4 L vs.
Craig D-5 W 01:04:01
Winners 3
Fern S-4 W vs.
Fats-4 L 33:01
Robert P-4 L vs.
Cristian V-4 W 25 Main 49:51
Ronald-4 L vs.
Joe AB -4 W 24:24
Willy C-5 W vs.
Michelle M-3 L 55:53
Elimination 4
Aaron G-4 W vs.
Gabe M-4 L 24:33
Cheryl B-4 L vs.
Manny M-4 W 51:51
Craig D-5 W vs.
Cris B-4 L 01:11:20
Kim-4 L vs.
Andres F-4 W 30:06
Scott S-3 L vs.
Towel P-4 W 20:29
Serafin-4 W vs.
CJ-4 L 01:05:55
Tomas U-4 W vs.
Michelle C-3 L 28:23
Yogi-3 L vs.
Eddie AA-5 W 01:01:46
Elimination 3
Aaron G-4 W vs.
Walter M-3 L 37:50
Carlos D-3 L vs.
Serafin-4 W 37:24
Cheryl B-4 W vs.
Mario R-4 L 01:04:50
Ivette F-4 L vs.
Tomas U-4 W 27:48
Kim-4 W vs.
Steph-3 L 38:56
Leo Y-4 L vs.
Yogi-3 W 01:14:04
Nelson B-5 L vs.
Craig D-5 W 01:02:06
Scott S-3 W vs.
Rick M-3 L 17:05
Winners 2
CJ-4 L vs.
Joe AB -4 W 58:21
Cris B-4 L vs.
Fern S-4 W 01:52:58
Cristian V-4 W vs.
Manny M-4 L 41:15
Fats-4 W vs.
Towel P-4 L 45:40
Gabe M-4 L vs.
Michelle M-3 W 01:21:03
Robert P-4 W vs.
Michelle C-3 L 43:15
Ronald-4 W vs.
Andres F-4 L 26:53
Willy C-5 W vs.
Eddie AA-5 L 45:23
Elimination 2
Ant-4 L vs.
Mario R-4 W 22:16
Carlos D-3 W vs.
JD-3 L 29:32
Cheryl B-4 W vs.
Andy -5 L 01:08:00
G Money-3 L vs.
Ivette F-4 W 34:53
Glenn-4 L vs.
Craig D-5 W 44:19
Jim V-4 L vs.
Aaron G-4 W 00:12
Leo Y-4 W vs.
Alejandro-5 L 47:37
Manny C-4 L vs.
Serafin-4 W 35:25
Robert T-4 L vs.
Tomas U-4 W 44:51
Scott S-3 W vs.
Daina-3 L 01:03:50
Snipe-4 L vs.
Nelson B-5 W 32:51
William B-4 L vs.
Steph-3 W 44:31
Yogi-3 W vs.
Jamal B-5 L 25 Main 01:21:28
Winners 1
Andres F-4 W vs.
Ivette F-4 L 01:02:02
CJ-4 W vs.
Mario R-4 L 55:47
Cris B-4 W vs.
Jamal B-5 L 48:13
Eddie AA-5 W vs.
Nelson B-5 L 01:08:34
Fats-4 W vs.
Walter M-3 L 32:13
Fern S-4 W vs.
Alejandro-5 L 01:02:47
Gabe M-4 W vs.
Rick M-3 L 01:15:59
Joe AB -4 W vs.
Andy -5 L 46:00
Kim-4 L vs.
Michelle C-3 W 54:18
Manny M-4 W vs.
JD-3 L 01:08:01
Michelle M-3 W vs.
Daina-3 L 01:03:10
Robert P-4 W vs.
Steph-3 L 38:10
Ronald-4 W vs.
Tomas U-4 L 36:04
Serafin-4 L vs.
Cristian V-4 W 45:48
Towel P-4 W vs.
Aaron G-4 L 33:22
Willy C-5 W vs.
Craig D-5 L 25 Main 55:33
Round 1
Cheryl B-4 L vs.
Craig D-5 W 25 Main 01:07:48
Eddie AA-5 W vs.
Ant-4 L 01:19:37
G Money-3 L vs.
Rick M-3 W 58:34
Jamal B-5 W vs.
Carlos D-3 L 43:17
Jim V-4 L vs.
Steph-3 W 37:25
Joe AB -4 W vs.
Glenn-4 L 48:42
Leo Y-4 L vs.
Cristian V-4 W 47:45
Manny C-4 L vs.
Fern S-4 W 01:08:52
Manny M-4 W vs.
Yogi-3 L 02:02:27
Robert T-4 L vs.
Michelle M-3 W 49:01
Scott S-3 L vs.
Tomas U-4 W 26:57
Snipe-4 L vs.
Mario R-4 W 52:35
William B-4 L vs.
Towel P-4 W 25:24