ACO World Championship Season 16- Open Slyder Cup

Updated 12:28pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Team Cole Brewer
(bye)
Team Craig Ervin
1,2,3
Team Kaleb Hurt
Team Courtesy Flush
(bye)
(bye)
Team Adam Heist
Team Jerky 5 Of 8
(bye)
Team Justin Davenport
4,5,6
Team CVA
Team Myjestix
7,8,9
Team Danny Rich
(bye)
Team Mike Wolters
Team Kitty Girls
(bye)
Team 870
7,8,9
Team Big Daddy Cornhole
Team Mutha Shuckers
13,14,15
Team Allen Powers
(bye)
Team Julia Maki
Team Bob Heil
(bye)
(bye)
Team Whitney Martinez
Team Brannon Gregory
21,22,23
Team Dirty Mike And The Boys
(bye)
Team Reese Giffe
Team Cole Brewer
A
10,11,12
Team Kaleb Hurt
Team Courtesy Flush
B
16,17,18
Team Adam Heist
Team Jerky 5 Of 8
C
13,14,15
Team Justin Davenport
Team Danny Rich
D
1,2,3
Team Mike Wolters
Team Kitty Girls
E
1,2,3
Team Big Daddy Cornhole
Team Allen Powers
F
21,22,23
Team Julia Maki
Team Bob Heil
G
4,5,6
Team Whitney Martinez
Team Dirty Mike And The Boys
H
13,14,15
Team Reese Giffe
Team Kaleb Hurt
I
16,17,18
Team Courtesy Flush
Team Justin Davenport
J
1,2,3
Team Mike Wolters
Team Big Daddy Cornhole
K
1,2,3
Team Allen Powers
Team Bob Heil
L
24,25,26
Team Dirty Mike And The Boys
Team Kaleb Hurt
M
1,2,3
Team Justin Davenport
Team Big Daddy Cornhole
N
7,8,9
Team Bob Heil
Team Kaleb Hurt
O
1,2,3
Team Bob Heil
Team Bob Heil
7,8,9
Team Kaleb Hurt
Team Bob Heil
(bye)
Team Craig Ervin
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Team CVA
Team Myjestix
(bye)
(bye)
Team 870
Team Mutha Shuckers
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Team Brannon Gregory
(bye)
Team Craig Ervin
H
4,5,6
Team Reese Giffe
(bye)
G
Team Whitney Martinez
Team CVA
F
21,22,23
Team Julia Maki
Team Myjestix
E
10,11,12
Team Kitty Girls
Team 870
D
10,11,12
Team Danny Rich
Team Mutha Shuckers
C
10,11,12
Team Jerky 5 Of 8
(bye)
B
Team Adam Heist
Team Brannon Gregory
A
16,17,18
Team Cole Brewer
Team Reese Giffe
4,5,6
Team Whitney Martinez
Team CVA
13,14,15
Team Myjestix
Team Danny Rich
10,11,12
Team Jerky 5 Of 8
Team Adam Heist
7,8,9
Team Cole Brewer
Team Reese Giffe
J
4,5,6
Team Mike Wolters
Team CVA
I
13,14,15
Team Courtesy Flush
Team Danny Rich
L
7,8,9
Team Dirty Mike And The Boys
Team Cole Brewer
K
16,17,18
Team Allen Powers
Team Reese Giffe
13,14,15
Team CVA
Team Dirty Mike And The Boys
7,8,9
Team Cole Brewer
Team Reese Giffe
N
1,2,3
Team Big Daddy Cornhole
Team Cole Brewer
M
7,8,9
Team Justin Davenport
Team Big Daddy Cornhole
4,5,6
Team Justin Davenport
Team Big Daddy Cornhole
O
4,5,6
Team Kaleb Hurt
Team Kaleb Hurt

1st

  Team Bob Heil

2nd

  Team Kaleb Hurt

3rd

  Team Big Daddy Cornhole

4th

  Team Justin Davenport

5th

  Team Reese Giffe

  Team Cole Brewer

7th

  Team CVA

  Team Dirty Mike And The Boys

9th

  Team Mike Wolters

  Team Courtesy Flush

  Team Danny Rich

  Team Allen Powers

13th

  Team Whitney Martinez

  Team Myjestix

  Team Jerky 5 Of 8

  Team Adam Heist

17th

  Team Craig Ervin

  Team Julia Maki

  Team Kitty Girls

  Team 870

  Team Mutha Shuckers

  Team Brannon Gregory

Final

Team Bob Heil W vs.
Team Kaleb Hurt L 7,8,9 27:40

Elimination Final

Team Big Daddy Cornhole L vs.
Team Kaleb Hurt W 4,5,6 16:34

Elimination Semi-final

Team Big Daddy Cornhole W vs.
Team Justin Davenport L 4,5,6 28:00

Winners Final

Team Kaleb Hurt L vs.
Team Bob Heil W 1,2,3 30:09

Elimination 6

Team Cole Brewer L vs.
Team Justin Davenport W 7,8,9 30:43

Team Reese Giffe L vs.
Team Big Daddy Cornhole W 1,2,3 25:46

Elimination 5

Team Dirty Mike And The Boys L vs.
Team Cole Brewer W 7,8,9 36:39

Team Reese Giffe W vs.
Team CVA L 13,14,15 18:28

Winners Semi-finals

Team Big Daddy Cornhole L vs.
Team Bob Heil W 7,8,9 40:03

Team Kaleb Hurt W vs.
Team Justin Davenport L 1,2,3 28:15

Elimination 4

Team Cole Brewer W vs.
Team Allen Powers L 16,17,18 24:36

Team CVA W vs.
Team Courtesy Flush L 13,14,15 33:11

Team Danny Rich L vs.
Team Dirty Mike And The Boys W 7,8,9 17:12

Team Reese Giffe W vs.
Team Mike Wolters L 4,5,6 26:35

Elimination 3

Team Adam Heist L vs.
Team Cole Brewer W 7,8,9 29:29

Team CVA W vs.
Team Myjestix L 13,14,15 33:27

Team Danny Rich W vs.
Team Jerky 5 Of 8 L 10,11,12 31:12

Team Reese Giffe W vs.
Team Whitney Martinez L 4,5,6 26:05

Winners 2

Team Big Daddy Cornhole W vs.
Team Allen Powers L 1,2,3 22:50

Team Bob Heil W vs.
Team Dirty Mike And The Boys L 24,25,26 24:31

Team Justin Davenport W vs.
Team Mike Wolters L 1,2,3 20:48

Team Kaleb Hurt W vs.
Team Courtesy Flush L 16,17,18 19:47

Elimination 2

Team 870 L vs.
Team Danny Rich W 10,11,12 23:52

Team Brannon Gregory L vs.
Team Cole Brewer W 16,17,18 27:02

Team Craig Ervin L vs.
Team Reese Giffe W 4,5,6 22:59

Team CVA W vs.
Team Julia Maki L 21,22,23 19:42

Team Mutha Shuckers L vs.
Team Jerky 5 Of 8 W 10,11,12 20:38

Team Myjestix W vs.
Team Kitty Girls L 10,11,12 18:05

Winners 1

Team Allen Powers W vs.
Team Julia Maki L 21,22,23 26:26

Team Bob Heil W vs.
Team Whitney Martinez L 4,5,6 18:58

Team Cole Brewer L vs.
Team Kaleb Hurt W 10,11,12 23:26

Team Courtesy Flush W vs.
Team Adam Heist L 16,17,18 15:35

Team Danny Rich L vs.
Team Mike Wolters W 1,2,3 21:03

Team Dirty Mike And The Boys W vs.
Team Reese Giffe L 13,14,15 19:46

Team Jerky 5 Of 8 L vs.
Team Justin Davenport W 13,14,15 16:45

Team Kitty Girls L vs.
Team Big Daddy Cornhole W 1,2,3 27:37

Round 1

Team 870 L vs.
Team Big Daddy Cornhole W 7,8,9 26:36

Team Brannon Gregory L vs.
Team Dirty Mike And The Boys W 21,22,23 24:13

Team Craig Ervin L vs.
Team Kaleb Hurt W 1,2,3 16:47

Team Justin Davenport W vs.
Team CVA L 4,5,6 19:57

Team Mutha Shuckers L vs.
Team Allen Powers W 13,14,15 20:17

Team Myjestix L vs.
Team Danny Rich W 7,8,9 39:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20