Final
Jim Culver & Doug McClure (3) W vs.
Charlie Kase & Karen English (1) L 1 25:05
Elimination Final
Randy Johnson & Mike Sparks (9) L vs.
Charlie Kase & Karen English (1) W 1 16:27
Elimination Semi-final
Mike Perry & Lucky Kase (8) L vs.
Randy Johnson & Mike Sparks (9) W 6 12:44
Winners Final
Charlie Kase & Karen English (1) L vs.
Jim Culver & Doug McClure (3) W 21:48
Elimination 4
Mike Perry & Lucky Kase (8) W vs.
James Keown & David Roundtree (4) L 6 18:59
Randy Johnson & Mike Sparks (9) W vs.
Ricky Taylor & Steve Stewart (2) L 1 17:49
Elimination 3
Mike Perry & Lucky Kase (8) W vs.
Shannon Sheehan Garrett Schneider (5) L 1 16:19
Tony Ostria & CL Thomas (11) L vs.
Randy Johnson & Mike Sparks (9) W 3 17:56
Winners Semi-finals
Charlie Kase & Karen English (1) W vs.
James Keown & David Roundtree (4) L 14:47
Jim Culver & Doug McClure (3) W vs.
Ricky Taylor & Steve Stewart (2) L 6 13:12
Elimination 2
Mike Perry & Lucky Kase (8) W vs.
David Weldon & Roel Pena (10) L 3 11:01
Shane Goben & Christian Casey (7) L vs.
Randy Johnson & Mike Sparks (9) W 2 10:49
Shannon Sheehan Garrett Schneider (5) W vs.
Sammy Dye & Jeff Moffett (6) L 1 10:37
Tony Ostria & CL Thomas (11) W vs.
Alexis Dominick & Zach Schadler (12) L 12:18
Elimination 1
(bye) (14) L vs.
Tony Ostria & CL Thomas (11) W 13:04
(bye) (16) L vs.
Mike Perry & Lucky Kase (8) W 13:34
Shane Goben & Christian Casey (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 05:44
Shannon Sheehan Garrett Schneider (5) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 10:49
Winners 1
Alexis Dominick & Zach Schadler (12) L vs.
James Keown & David Roundtree (4) W 12:49
Charlie Kase & Karen English (1) W vs.
Randy Johnson & Mike Sparks (9) L 2 13:23
David Weldon & Roel Pena (10) L vs.
Ricky Taylor & Steve Stewart (2) W 3 14:41
Jim Culver & Doug McClure (3) W vs.
Sammy Dye & Jeff Moffett (6) L 1 10:10
Round 1
(bye) (13) L vs.
James Keown & David Roundtree (4) W 49:22
(bye) (15) L vs.
Ricky Taylor & Steve Stewart (2) W 49:22
Charlie Kase & Karen English (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 49:22
Jim Culver & Doug McClure (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 49:22
Randy Johnson & Mike Sparks (9) W vs.
Mike Perry & Lucky Kase (8) L 2 20:14
Shane Goben & Christian Casey (7) L vs.
David Weldon & Roel Pena (10) W 3 12:16
Shannon Sheehan Garrett Schneider (5) L vs.
Alexis Dominick & Zach Schadler (12) W 16:14
Tony Ostria & CL Thomas (11) L vs.
Sammy Dye & Jeff Moffett (6) W 1 10:12