Round 12
Dave Stewart W vs.
John Robinson WA L Attack From Mars 14:44
Round 11
John Robinson WA W vs.
Clayton Stetz L The Addams Family 10:05
Round 10
Dave Stewart L vs.
Clayton Stetz W White Water 14:25
Elijah Nelson L vs.
John Robinson WA W Eight Ball Deluxe 16:21
Round 9
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Johan Bernhardtson L Surf Champ 10:10
Dave Stewart L vs.
John Robinson WA W Indiana Jones 14:49
Round 8
Dave Stewart W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Eight Ball Deluxe 11:20
Elijah Nelson W vs.
Jon Salzman L Indiana Jones 12:19
Jake Hei L vs.
Johan Bernhardtson W Monster Bash 23:34
Round 7
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Chelsie Hulka L Scared Stiff 13:55
Dave Stewart W vs.
Elijah Nelson L Taxi 14:44
Jake Hei W vs.
Jeffrey Neumann L White Water 13:02
Johan Bernhardtson W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Stars 07:18
John Robinson WA W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Nitro Ground Shaker 13:17
Round 6
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Jeffrey Neumann L World Cup Soccer 13:54
Dave Stewart W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Surf Champ 11:52
Geoff Simons L vs.
Chelsie Hulka W Eight Ball Deluxe 14:07
Jake Hei W vs.
Todd Larsen L Indiana Jones 14:01
Johan Bernhardtson W vs.
Travis Echert L Nitro Ground Shaker 13:45
John Robinson WA W vs.
James Frost-Winn L White Water 21:29
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Elijah Nelson W Fathom 14:41
Tim McCool L vs.
Jon Salzman W Stars 11:09
Round 5
Chelsie Hulka L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W White Water 17:20
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Tim McCool L Attack From Mars 10:59
Elijah Nelson L vs.
Dave Stewart W Stars 08:16
Geoff Simons W vs.
Sarah Hager L World Cup Soccer 14:20
Jake Hei W vs.
Emily Gibian L Batman 66 22:19
Jeffrey Neumann W vs.
Johan Bernhardtson L Indiana Jones 18:48
Jon Salzman W vs.
Matt Golden L Monster Bash 24:44
Steph Hanlon L vs.
John Robinson WA W Who Dunnit 12:33
Todd Larsen L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Nitro Ground Shaker 11:46
Travis Echert W vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt L Taxi 22:08
Zac Petersen L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Champion Pub 12:46
Round 4
Chris Borgstadt L vs.
Geoff Simons W Skateball 13:55
Clayton Stetz W vs.
John Robinson WA L Champion Pub 14:44
Emily Gibian W vs.
Heather Loudon L White Water 17:07
Jake Hei L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Taxi 11:48
Johan Bernhardtson L vs.
Elijah Nelson W Batman 66 18:38
Jon Salzman W vs.
Austin Lewis L Eight Ball Deluxe 13:02
Landon Martin L vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt W Attack From Mars 19:21
Matt Wolfe L vs.
Travis Echert W Fathom 08:33
Neil Oney L vs.
Matt Golden W Surf Champ 12:21
Sarah Hager L vs.
Jeffrey Neumann W Nitro Ground Shaker 16:21
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Chelsie Hulka W Monster Bash 19:04
Tim McCool L vs.
Dave Stewart W World Cup Soccer 15:00
Todd Larsen W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Creature Lagoon 10:17
Zac Petersen L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Who Dunnit 09:41
Round 3
Arpad Istok L vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt W Nitro Ground Shaker 19:36
Austin Lewis L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Skateball 10:58
Chris Borgstadt L vs.
Jake Hei W Creature Lagoon 10:48
Dave Stewart W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Fathom 12:30
Elijah Nelson W vs.
Chelsie Hulka L Champion Pub 15:15
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Landon Martin L Batman 66 17:01
Johan Bernhardtson W vs.
Todd Larsen L Attack From Mars 25:05
John Robinson WA W vs.
Emily Gibian L Scared Stiff 15:01
Jon Salzman L vs.
Jeffrey Neumann W BMX 26:01
Matt Golden W vs.
Hayden McCabe L World Cup Soccer 14:00
Matt Slater L vs.
Matt Wolfe W Monster Bash 23:27
Sarah Hager W vs.
Heather Loudon L Indiana Jones 20:01
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Tim McCool W Eight Ball Deluxe 15:54
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Geoff Simons L Taxi 16:21
Travis Echert W vs.
Skye Fleming L Surf Champ 10:23
Zac Petersen W vs.
Neil Oney L Bad Cats 14:43
Round 2
Arpad Istok L vs.
Sarah Hager W The Addams Family 09:46
Chris Borgstadt W vs.
Matt Wolfe L Bad Cats 10:36
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Emily Gibian L Taxi 16:48
Geoff Simons L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Medieval Madness 20:48
Jake Hei W vs.
Travis Echert L Who Dunnit 25:11
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Dave Stewart W Skateball 16:58
John Robinson WA W vs.
Matt Slater L Stars 12:02
Landon Martin L vs.
Chelsie Hulka W BMX 13:15
Lauren Aquino L vs.
Tim McCool W Creature Lagoon 11:42
Matt Golden L vs.
Jeffrey Neumann W Eight Ball Deluxe 15:21
Neil Oney L vs.
Johan Bernhardtson W Scared Stiff 20:30
Nycole Y Hyatt L vs.
Jon Salzman W World Cup Soccer 20:07
Skye Fleming L vs.
Austin Lewis W Indiana Jones 15:08
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Hayden McCabe L Nitro Ground Shaker 10:04
Todd Larsen W vs.
Heather Loudon L Champion Pub 17:26
Zac Petersen L vs.
Elijah Nelson W Surf Champ 15:33
Round 1
Dave Stewart W vs.
Arpad Istok L Scared Stiff 17:06
Elijah Nelson W vs.
Jeffrey Neumann L Creature Lagoon 15:27
Emily Gibian W vs.
Chris Borgstadt L Nitro Ground Shaker 10:45
Geoff Simons W vs.
Austin Lewis L Monster Bash 15:18
Hayden McCabe L vs.
Landon Martin W Eight Ball Deluxe 11:24
Jake Hei L vs.
Chelsie Hulka W The Addams Family 15:37
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Matt Golden L Attack From Mars 19:42
Johan Bernhardtson W vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt L Bad Cats 12:22
John Robinson WA L vs.
Todd Larsen W Surf Champ 12:01
Lauren Aquino W vs.
Matt Slater L Champion Pub 14:58
Matt Wolfe L vs.
Zac Petersen W Batman 66 12:58
Neil Oney W vs.
Jon Salzman L Fathom 11:34
Skye Fleming L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Medieval Madness 17:26
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Heather Loudon W BMX 14:32
Tim McCool W vs.
Sarah Hager L Taxi 14:41
Travis Echert L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Skateball 15:04