Final
Sam Yang // Trvor Brooks W vs.
Dianie Laneer // Michael Avery L 14 23:45
Elimination Final
Dianie Laneer // Michael Avery W vs.
Jay Jaiprashad // Mark Sheets L 12 20:19
Elimination Semi-finals
Bob Dejuses // Jimmy Yoman L vs.
Dianie Laneer // Michael Avery W 5 10:02
Winners Final
Jay Jaiprashad // Mark Sheets L vs.
Sam Yang // Trvor Brooks W 10 26:15
Elimination 8
Bobby Morris Jr // Harry Uhrig L vs.
Bob Dejuses // Jimmy Yoman W 18 17:40
Chris Torres // Jason Mccannon L vs.
Dianie Laneer // Michael Avery W 15 17:33
Elimination 7
Bobby Morris Jr // Harry Uhrig W vs.
Jimmy Valiatine // Ryan Hunter L 5 17:08
Ivan Miller // Jr L vs.
Chris Torres // Jason Mccannon W 8 17:45
Winners Semi-finals
Jay Jaiprashad // Mark Sheets W vs.
Bob Dejuses // Jimmy Yoman L 14 09:52
Sam Yang // Trvor Brooks W vs.
Dianie Laneer // Michael Avery L 17 15:15
Elimination 6
Alvin Miller // Jmie Hutcher L vs.
Jimmy Valiatine // Ryan Hunter W 18 18:21
Bobby Morris Jr // Harry Uhrig W vs.
Kevin Wittmeyer // Tony Jewel L 8 17:12
Chris Torres // Jason Mccannon W vs.
Chris Cooper // Eric Dougherty L 3 20:12
Ivan Miller // Jr W vs.
Jamie Graham // Mike Ray L 16 14:50
Elimination 5
Bobby Morris Jr // Harry Uhrig W vs.
Mike Cromer // Tony Brewer L 9 25:20
Harlee Culpepper // Robbie S L vs.
Alvin Miller // Jmie Hutcher W 10 08:33
Joe Grundlock // John Kitchen L vs.
Ivan Miller // Jr W 17 07:37
Marius // Mike Silva L vs.
Chris Torres // Jason Mccannon W 1 11:36
Winners 3
Chris Cooper // Eric Dougherty L vs.
Jay Jaiprashad // Mark Sheets W 1 22:31
Dianie Laneer // Michael Avery W vs.
Kevin Wittmeyer // Tony Jewel L 7 13:23
Jamie Graham // Mike Ray L vs.
Bob Dejuses // Jimmy Yoman W 8 09:04
Sam Yang // Trvor Brooks W vs.
Jimmy Valiatine // Ryan Hunter L 15 09:42
Elimination 4
Amy Wilcox // Steve B L vs.
Harlee Culpepper // Robbie S W 11 09:14
Bobby Morris Jr // Harry Uhrig W vs.
Gambit // John D 5th L 13 10:21
Colin Redner // Kathryn Choman L vs.
Alvin Miller // Jmie Hutcher W 8 06:04
Fran // Tom Bostock L vs.
Chris Torres // Jason Mccannon W 18 10:23
Ivan Miller // Jr W vs.
Dave Feldenberger // Derrick Bordeaux L 14 17:13
Marius // Mike Silva W vs.
Dick Laneer // Ken Wenk L 3 12:18
Matt Hosford // Tom Stimley L vs.
Joe Grundlock // John Kitchen W 11 13:03
Mike Cromer // Tony Brewer W vs.
Shane // Tim Hunter L 7 10:09
Elimination 3
Amy Wilcox // Steve B W vs.
Bobby Morris Sr // Forrest L 18 11:52
Bobby Morris Jr // Harry Uhrig W vs.
Dickey Stiffler // Matt Monacellia L 11 13:30
Brian K // Shorty L vs.
Mike Cromer // Tony Brewer W 18 16:15
Derek Croak // Kenny Heater L vs.
Colin Redner // Kathryn Choman W 5 17:40
Dirk // Ronnie Culpepper L vs.
Ivan Miller // Jr W 5 13:20
Fisher // Steve A L vs.
Marius // Mike Silva W 14 12:24
Fran // Tom Bostock W vs.
Britaney // Dj L 12 20:01
Matt Hosford // Tom Stimley W vs.
Bob Mallonee // Ryan Anderson L 6 16:40
Winners 2
Alvin Miller // Jmie Hutcher L vs.
Chris Cooper // Eric Dougherty W 12 15:12
Bob Dejuses // Jimmy Yoman W vs.
Gambit // John D 5th L 6 15:06
Dianie Laneer // Michael Avery W vs.
Dave Feldenberger // Derrick Bordeaux L 1 11:26
Dick Laneer // Ken Wenk L vs.
Jimmy Valiatine // Ryan Hunter W 10 16:54
Jamie Graham // Mike Ray W vs.
Shane // Tim Hunter L 15 08:53
Jay Jaiprashad // Mark Sheets W vs.
Harlee Culpepper // Robbie S L 3 16:42
Joe Grundlock // John Kitchen L vs.
Kevin Wittmeyer // Tony Jewel W 13 11:37
Sam Yang // Trvor Brooks W vs.
Chris Torres // Jason Mccannon L 2 17:09
Elimination 2
Amy Wilcox // Steve B W vs.
Ahmad // Don Sr L 16 13:47
Bobby Morris Jr // Harry Uhrig W vs.
Greg Mathena // Kang L 4 08:41
Britaney // Dj W vs.
Alex B // Don Jr L 9 18:22
Colin Redner // Kathryn Choman W vs.
John D 4th // Pete Zak L 11 16:44
Matt Hosford // Tom Stimley W vs.
Eric Hupperich // Kevin Smith L 17 08:44
Winners 1
Alex B // Don Jr L vs.
Alvin Miller // Jmie Hutcher W 5 12:45
Bob Mallonee // Ryan Anderson L vs.
Bob Dejuses // Jimmy Yoman W 4 15:42
Chris Torres // Jason Mccannon W vs.
Derek Croak // Kenny Heater L 11 11:49
Dave Feldenberger // Derrick Bordeaux W vs.
Brian K // Shorty L 8 11:36
Dianie Laneer // Michael Avery W vs.
Mike Cromer // Tony Brewer L 16 10:26
Dick Laneer // Ken Wenk W vs.
Bobby Morris Sr // Forrest L 14 16:23
Dirk // Ronnie Culpepper L vs.
Shane // Tim Hunter W 13 10:46
Fisher // Steve A L vs.
Harlee Culpepper // Robbie S W 5 09:47
Fran // Tom Bostock L vs.
Chris Cooper // Eric Dougherty W 15 12:16
Gambit // John D 5th W vs.
Eric Hupperich // Kevin Smith L 16 08:48
Greg Mathena // Kang L vs.
Kevin Wittmeyer // Tony Jewel W 2 08:46
Jamie Graham // Mike Ray W vs.
Ivan Miller // Jr L 12 07:12
Jimmy Valiatine // Ryan Hunter W vs.
Ahmad // Don Sr L 7 07:15
Joe Grundlock // John Kitchen W vs.
Dickey Stiffler // Matt Monacellia L 18 16:17
Marius // Mike Silva L vs.
Jay Jaiprashad // Mark Sheets W 9 17:13
Sam Yang // Trvor Brooks W vs.
John D 4th // Pete Zak L 13 11:24
Round 1
Alvin Miller // Jmie Hutcher W vs.
Bobby Morris Jr // Harry Uhrig L 3 13:56
Amy Wilcox // Steve B L vs.
Ivan Miller // Jr W 1 12:36
Britaney // Dj L vs.
Greg Mathena // Kang W 6 16:46
Gambit // John D 5th W vs.
Colin Redner // Kathryn Choman L 12 12:35
Matt Hosford // Tom Stimley L vs.
John D 4th // Pete Zak W 10 20:28