04/21/16

Updated 3:43pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Donna // Scott
(bye)
Barb // Mike C
#2 - Front Left (door)
Matt // Randy
Melitia // Toni
#3 - Hall
Karen M // Sherry
Gary T // RO (Roman)
#3 - Hall
Gary M // LARS (Larry)
Derrick // Josh
(bye)
Anita C // Trevor
#2 - Front Left (door)
Jane // Linda
Mike M // Ray
#1 - Front Right
Bob L // Diamond Dave
(bye)
Ken 1 // Ken 2
Donna // Scott
A
#2 - Front Left (door)
Matt // Randy
Karen M // Sherry
B
#1 - Front Right
Gary M // LARS (Larry)
Derrick // Josh
C
#1 - Front Right
Anita C // Trevor
Mike M // Ray
D
#1 - Front Right
Ken 1 // Ken 2
Matt // Randy
E
#1 - Front Right
Gary M // LARS (Larry)
Derrick // Josh
F
#3 - Hall
Ken 1 // Ken 2
Matt // Randy
G
#1 - Front Right
Ken 1 // Ken 2
Ken 1 // Ken 2
#3 - Hall
Mike M // Ray
Ken 1 // Ken 2
(bye)
Barb // Mike C
Melitia // Toni
#3 - Hall
Gary T // RO (Roman)
(bye)
Jane // Linda
Bob L // Diamond Dave
(bye)
Barb // Mike C
D
#3 - Hall
Mike M // Ray
Melitia // Toni
C
#2 - Front Left (door)
Anita C // Trevor
Jane // Linda
B
#1 - Front Right
Karen M // Sherry
Bob L // Diamond Dave
A
#2 - Front Left (door)
Donna // Scott
Mike M // Ray
#2 - Front Left (door)
Melitia // Toni
Jane // Linda
#3 - Hall
Donna // Scott
Mike M // Ray
E
#3 - Hall
Gary M // LARS (Larry)
Donna // Scott
F
#3 - Hall
Derrick // Josh
Mike M // Ray
#1 - Front Right
Donna // Scott
Mike M // Ray
G
#2 - Front Left (door)
Matt // Randy
Mike M // Ray

1st

  Ken 1 // Ken 2

2nd

  Mike M // Ray

3rd

  Matt // Randy

4th

  Donna // Scott

5th

  Gary M // LARS (Larry)

  Derrick // Josh

7th

  Melitia // Toni

  Jane // Linda

9th

  Barb // Mike C

  Anita C // Trevor

  Karen M // Sherry

  Bob L // Diamond Dave

13th

  Gary T // RO (Roman)

Final

Ken 1 // Ken 2 W vs.
Mike M // Ray L #3 - Hall 04:57

Elimination Final

Mike M // Ray W vs.
Matt // Randy L #2 - Front Left (door) 20:47

Elimination Semi-final

Mike M // Ray W vs.
Donna // Scott L #1 - Front Right 11:15

Winners Final

Matt // Randy L vs.
Ken 1 // Ken 2 W #1 - Front Right 23:13

Elimination 4

Donna // Scott W vs.
Derrick // Josh L #3 - Hall 18:37

Mike M // Ray W vs.
Gary M // LARS (Larry) L #3 - Hall 12:26

Elimination 3

Jane // Linda L vs.
Donna // Scott W #3 - Hall 13:01

Mike M // Ray W vs.
Melitia // Toni L #2 - Front Left (door) 25:22

Winners Semi-finals

Derrick // Josh L vs.
Ken 1 // Ken 2 W #3 - Hall 15:47

Matt // Randy W vs.
Gary M // LARS (Larry) L #1 - Front Right 24:31

Elimination 2

Barb // Mike C L vs.
Mike M // Ray W #3 - Hall 15:19

Bob L // Diamond Dave L vs.
Donna // Scott W #2 - Front Left (door) 19:42

Jane // Linda W vs.
Karen M // Sherry L #1 - Front Right 29:03

Melitia // Toni W vs.
Anita C // Trevor L #2 - Front Left (door) 29:29

Elimination 1

Melitia // Toni W vs.
Gary T // RO (Roman) L #3 - Hall 38:29

Winners 1

Derrick // Josh W vs.
Anita C // Trevor L #1 - Front Right 17:21

Donna // Scott L vs.
Matt // Randy W #2 - Front Left (door) 30:37

Karen M // Sherry L vs.
Gary M // LARS (Larry) W #1 - Front Right 25:08

Mike M // Ray L vs.
Ken 1 // Ken 2 W #1 - Front Right 17:36

Round 1

Anita C // Trevor W vs.
Jane // Linda L #2 - Front Left (door) 24:34

Barb // Mike C L vs.
Matt // Randy W #2 - Front Left (door) 23:27

Gary T // RO (Roman) L vs.
Gary M // LARS (Larry) W #3 - Hall 18:18

Melitia // Toni L vs.
Karen M // Sherry W #3 - Hall 32:02

Mike M // Ray W vs.
Bob L // Diamond Dave L #1 - Front Right 28:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20