Leap Day Tournament Competitive

Updated 2:49am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

AL/GA Line
(bye)
WTH
A
Bama Cornhole
A & D
(bye)
(bye)
Team RamRod
V & J
(bye)
(bye)
Average At Best
Soldiers Of Christ
(bye)
(bye)
Arab
Buckeyes
(bye)
(bye)
Regulators
Dylan/Ronald
(bye)
(bye)
Outlaws
The Tools
(bye)
(bye)
Choppa
Rhoades2Glory
(bye)
(bye)
Maybe
AL/GA Line
A
C
Bama Cornhole
A & D
B
D
Team RamRod
V & J
C
E
Average At Best
Soldiers Of Christ
D
E
Arab
Buckeyes
E
C
Regulators
Dylan/Ronald
F
B
Outlaws
The Tools
G
A
Choppa
Rhoades2Glory
H
B
Maybe
AL/GA Line
I
B
Team RamRod
V & J
J
D
Soldiers Of Christ
Buckeyes
K
A
Dylan/Ronald
Choppa
L
B
Maybe
AL/GA Line
M
D
V & J
Dylan/Ronald
N
A
Choppa
AL/GA Line
O
A
Dylan/Ronald
AL/GA Line
E
Soldiers Of Christ
AL/GA Line
(bye)
WTH
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
WTH
H
B
Rhoades2Glory
(bye)
G
The Tools
(bye)
F
Outlaws
(bye)
E
Regulators
(bye)
D
Arab
(bye)
C
Average At Best
(bye)
B
A & D
(bye)
A
Bama Cornhole
WTH
A
The Tools
Outlaws
D
Regulators
Arab
E
Average At Best
A & D
C
Bama Cornhole
WTH
J
E
Soldiers Of Christ
Regulators
I
B
Team RamRod
Average At Best
L
E
Maybe
Bama Cornhole
K
C
Buckeyes
Soldiers Of Christ
E
Team RamRod
Average At Best
A
Bama Cornhole
Soldiers Of Christ
N
E
Choppa
Bama Cornhole
M
D
V & J
Soldiers Of Christ
A
V & J
Soldiers Of Christ
O
D
Dylan/Ronald
Soldiers Of Christ

1st

  AL/GA Line

2nd

  Soldiers Of Christ

3rd

  Dylan/Ronald

4th

  V & J

5th

  Choppa

  Bama Cornhole

7th

  Team RamRod

  Average At Best

9th

  WTH

  Regulators

  Maybe

  Buckeyes

13th

  The Tools

  Outlaws

  Arab

  A & D

17th

  Rhoades2Glory

Final

AL/GA Line W vs.
Soldiers Of Christ L E 00:05

Elimination Final

Soldiers Of Christ W vs.
Dylan/Ronald L D 14:05

Elimination Semi-final

Soldiers Of Christ W vs.
V & J L A 12:30

Winners Final

AL/GA Line W vs.
Dylan/Ronald L A 14:41

Elimination 6

Bama Cornhole L vs.
V & J W D 13:23

Soldiers Of Christ W vs.
Choppa L E 14:23

Elimination 5

Average At Best L vs.
Bama Cornhole W A 14:46

Soldiers Of Christ W vs.
Team RamRod L E 11:33

Winners Semi-finals

AL/GA Line W vs.
V & J L D 17:32

Dylan/Ronald W vs.
Choppa L A 14:13

Elimination 4

Average At Best W vs.
Maybe L E 09:15

Bama Cornhole W vs.
Buckeyes L C 09:27

Regulators L vs.
Team RamRod W B 11:03

WTH L vs.
Soldiers Of Christ W E 11:50

Elimination 3

A & D L vs.
Bama Cornhole W C 11:19

Arab L vs.
Average At Best W E 10:17

Outlaws L vs.
Regulators W D 20:54

WTH W vs.
The Tools L A 13:33

Winners 2

AL/GA Line W vs.
Team RamRod L B 09:42

Buckeyes L vs.
Dylan/Ronald W A 08:59

Choppa W vs.
Maybe L B 11:21

V & J W vs.
Soldiers Of Christ L D 25:23

Elimination 2

WTH W vs.
Rhoades2Glory L B 10:41

Winners 1

A & D L vs.
Team RamRod W D 15:40

AL/GA Line W vs.
Bama Cornhole L C 26:51

Buckeyes W vs.
Regulators L C 12:21

Dylan/Ronald W vs.
Outlaws L B 08:27

Rhoades2Glory L vs.
Maybe W B 13:19

Soldiers Of Christ W vs.
Arab L E 08:08

The Tools L vs.
Choppa W A 10:06

V & J W vs.
Average At Best L E 14:19

Round 1

WTH L vs.
Bama Cornhole W A 12:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20