Round 11
Jordan Semrow W vs.
Matt Anderson L Skateball 10:51
Round 10
Elijah Nelson L vs.
Matt Anderson W The Addams Family 16:19
Jordan Semrow W vs.
Blake Mitchell L Batman 66 13:56
Round 9
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Mark Wistrom L Taxi 09:17
Elijah Nelson W vs.
Flash Haze L The Sopranos 34:53
Jordan Semrow W vs.
Matt Anderson L Nitro Ground Shaker 09:05
Round 8
Blake Mitchell L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Indiana Jones 10:13
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Mark Wistrom W Theatre Of Magic 15:13
Matt Anderson W vs.
Mika Rollin L Taxi 12:41
Sam Atlas L vs.
Flash Haze W Eight Ball Champ 19:43
Zac Petersen L vs.
Elijah Nelson W Twilight Zone 10:04
Round 7
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Zac Petersen W Eight Ball Deluxe 19:51
Elijah Nelson W vs.
William Gordon L Fathom 15:43
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Flash Haze W Who Dunnit 26:31
John Robinson WA L vs.
Mika Rollin W Radical 24:49
Jordan Semrow L vs.
Matt Anderson W Bad Cats 09:22
Mark Wistrom W vs.
Robbie Finnigan L World Cup Soccer 15:15
Tom Pflibsen L vs.
Sam Atlas W Creature Lagoon 11:39
Round 6
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Robbie Finnigan L Medieval Madness 20:57
Dwayne Collins L vs.
Mika Rollin W Skateball 19:34
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Tom Pflibsen L Bad Cats 11:33
John Robinson WA W vs.
Michael Zuino L Creature Lagoon 12:54
Jordan Semrow W vs.
Alex Singleterry L F-14 Tomcat 18:23
Lawrence Campbell L vs.
Elijah Nelson W Who Dunnit 14:00
Lucas Arias L vs.
Sam Atlas W Nitro Ground Shaker 10:51
Mark Wistrom W vs.
Matt Slater L Eight Ball Champ 14:53
Matt Anderson W vs.
Flash Haze L Radical 31:09
Tim McCool L vs.
William Gordon W World Cup Soccer 24:41
Zac Petersen W vs.
Heather Loudon L Batman 66 20:36
Round 5
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Matt Slater L Radical 23:32
Benton Seybold L vs.
William Gordon W Nitro Ground Shaker 10:00
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Dwayne Collins L Ghost Busters 15:45
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Sam Atlas W Shrek 10:40
Flash Haze W vs.
Heather Loudon L Skateball 22:03
John Robinson WA L vs.
Matt Anderson W Theatre Of Magic 23:23
Jordan Semrow W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Eight Ball Deluxe 13:55
Matt Watts L vs.
Lucas Arias W Batman 66 18:21
Michael Zuino W vs.
Randy Huynh L F-14 Tomcat 12:47
Nigel Colbert L vs.
Mark Wistrom W Who Dunnit 21:28
Ren Logan L vs.
Lawrence Campbell W Bad Cats 13:47
Robbie Finnigan W vs.
Zac Petersen L Eight Ball Champ 14:22
Todd Larsen L vs.
Tim McCool W Twilight Zone 15:53
Tom Pflibsen W vs.
Elijah Nelson L World Cup Soccer 13:07
Round 4
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Theatre Of Magic 18:36
Ash Landers L vs.
Randy Huynh W The Sopranos 13:00
Benton Seybold W vs.
Ryan Tupper L Skateball 12:48
Clinton Peterson L vs.
Tim McCool W Who Dunnit 26:05
Dwayne Collins W vs.
Michael Zuino L Twilight Zone 11:07
Geoff Simons L vs.
Matt Watts W Radical 14:55
Heather Loudon W vs.
Sam Atlas L Taxi 16:17
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Elijah Nelson L F-14 Tomcat 13:21
John Robinson WA W vs.
Todd Larsen L World Cup Soccer 18:06
Jordan Semrow W vs.
Robbie Finnigan L Creature Lagoon 12:30
Lucas Arias W vs.
Michelle Jones L Indiana Jones 11:57
Matt Anderson W vs.
Lawrence Campbell L Surf Champ 14:05
Matt Slater W vs.
Mika Rollin L Nitro Ground Shaker 09:00
Nigel Colbert L vs.
Zac Petersen W Ghost Busters 13:10
Ren Logan L vs.
Flash Haze W Eight Ball Deluxe 12:07
Sean Irby L vs.
Mark Wistrom W The Addams Family 07:33
Tom Pflibsen W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Batman 66 12:16
William Gordon W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Shrek 26:25
Round 3
Ash Landers W vs.
Sarah Hager L Eight Ball Deluxe 13:12
Blake Mitchell L vs.
Elijah Nelson W Bad Cats 11:36
Clinton Peterson L vs.
Mika Rollin W Ghost Busters 12:07
Daniel Clark L vs.
Michelle Jones W Who Dunnit 18:44
Flash Haze W vs.
Mark Wistrom L Indiana Jones 15:41
Geoff Simons L vs.
Michael Zuino W Taxi 15:23
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Dwayne Collins L Medieval Madness 24:22
Lawrence Campbell L vs.
Sam Atlas W The Sopranos 20:42
Matt Anderson W vs.
Tim McCool L Shrek 21:18
Matt Golden L vs.
William Gordon W Theatre Of Magic 14:17
Matt Slater W vs.
Lucas Arias L Skateball 17:19
Matt Watts W vs.
Tim Collins L Creature Lagoon 12:21
Nigel Colbert W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Batman 66 20:24
Randy Huynh L vs.
John Robinson WA W Surf Champ 13:39
Ren Logan W vs.
Benton Seybold L F-14 Tomcat 10:14
Robbie Finnigan W vs.
Heather Loudon L Radical 22:03
Ryan Tupper W vs.
Ashley Weaver L Nitro Ground Shaker 17:50
Sean Irby L vs.
Clayton Stetz W World Cup Soccer 16:35
Todd Larsen L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Fathom 15:15
Zac Petersen L vs.
Jordan Semrow W The Addams Family 15:48
Round 2
Alex Singleterry W vs.
John Robinson WA L Medieval Madness 17:42
Ash Landers L vs.
Nigel Colbert W F-14 Tomcat 09:29
Ashley Weaver L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Who Dunnit 15:36
Dwayne Collins W vs.
Sam Atlas L Eight Ball Deluxe 09:17
Flash Haze W vs.
Matt Watts L Twilight Zone 09:45
Geoff Simons W vs.
Daniel Clark L Surf Champ 12:06
Heather Loudon W vs.
Benton Seybold L The Sopranos 24:20
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Sarah Hager L Taxi 18:30
Lawrence Campbell W vs.
Randy Huynh L Theatre Of Magic 18:25
Lucas Arias W vs.
Ryan Tupper L Shrek 15:28
Mark Wistrom L vs.
Todd Larsen W Batman 66 12:18
Matt Anderson L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Creature Lagoon 11:41
Matt Golden L vs.
Matt Slater W Indiana Jones 13:23
Michelle Jones L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Nitro Ground Shaker 18:15
Mika Rollin W vs.
Tim Collins L World Cup Soccer 09:56
Robbie Finnigan W vs.
Tom Pflibsen L Ghost Busters 13:00
Sean Irby L vs.
Elijah Nelson W Skateball 15:58
Tim McCool L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Eight Ball Champ 24:36
William Gordon L vs.
Michael Zuino W The Addams Family 18:55
Zac Petersen W vs.
Clinton Peterson L Bad Cats 11:20
Round 1
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Ash Landers L Nitro Ground Shaker 13:19
Ashley Weaver L vs.
Mark Wistrom W F-14 Tomcat 20:36
Benton Seybold W vs.
Matt Slater L Bad Cats 20:29
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Lawrence Campbell W Creature Lagoon 14:26
Elijah Nelson W vs.
Michael Zuino L Radical 22:12
Flash Haze L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Fathom 20:57
Heather Loudon W vs.
Geoff Simons L Eight Ball Champ 23:34
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Nigel Colbert L Surf Champ 17:10
Jordan Semrow W vs.
Ryan Tupper L Theatre Of Magic 16:19
Matt Watts L vs.
Clinton Peterson W The Addams Family 14:09
Michelle Jones L vs.
Matt Anderson W Ghost Busters 13:50
Ren Logan L vs.
John Robinson WA W Batman 66 21:01
Sam Atlas W vs.
Mika Rollin L Who Dunnit 12:58
Sean Irby W vs.
Daniel Clark L Twilight Zone 14:18
Tim Collins L vs.
Dwayne Collins W Taxi 11:16
Tim McCool W vs.
Matt Golden L Eight Ball Deluxe 18:53
Todd Larsen W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Skateball 16:05
Tom Pflibsen W vs.
Lucas Arias L Stars 12:00
William Gordon L vs.
Robbie Finnigan W Indiana Jones 12:49
Zac Petersen W vs.
Sarah Hager L World Cup Soccer 19:02