Monday Mirage.

Updated 4:33pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jason S
(bye)
James B
Mark Avery
Corey
(bye)
(bye)
Matthew W
Joe
(bye)
(bye)
Niles
Gene H
(bye)
(bye)
Charles B
Eugene
(bye)
(bye)
Rick F
Bob R
(bye)
(bye)
Angela
Doug S
(bye)
(bye)
David
Jim S
Matthew B
Tony
Ken
Jason S
A
James B
Corey
B
Matthew W
Joe
C
Niles
Gene H
D
Charles B
Eugene
E
Rick F
Bob R
F
Angela
Doug S
G
David
Matthew B
H
Tony
Jason S
I
Matthew W
Niles
J
Charles B
Rick F
K
Bob R
Doug S
L
Tony
Jason S
M
Charles B
Rick F
N
Doug S
Jason S
O
Rick F
Jason S
Rick F
Jason S
(bye)
Mark Avery
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jim S
Ken
Mark Avery
H
Matthew B
(bye)
G
David
(bye)
F
Angela
(bye)
E
Eugene
(bye)
D
Gene H
(bye)
C
Joe
(bye)
B
Corey
Ken
A
James B
Mark Avery
David
Angela
Eugene
Gene H
Joe
Corey
James B
Mark Avery
J
Niles
Eugene
I
Matthew W
Joe
L
Tony
James B
K
Bob R
Mark Avery
Eugene
Joe
James B
Mark Avery
N
Doug S
James B
M
Charles B
Doug S
James B
Doug S
O
Rick F
Rick F

1st

  Jason S

2nd

  Rick F

3rd

  Doug S

4th

  James B

5th

  Mark Avery

  Charles B

7th

  Eugene

  Joe

9th

  Niles

  Matthew W

  Tony

  Bob R

13th

  David

  Angela

  Gene H

  Corey

17th

  Matthew B

  Ken

25th

  Jim S

Final

Jason S W vs.
Rick F L 00:03

Elimination Final

Doug S L vs.
Rick F W 00:09

Elimination Semi-final

Doug S W vs.
James B L 23:53

Winners Final

Jason S W vs.
Rick F L 32:44

Elimination 6

James B W vs.
Charles B L 25:43

Mark Avery L vs.
Doug S W 32:47

Elimination 5

Joe L vs.
James B W 20:50

Mark Avery W vs.
Eugene L 03:22

Winners Semi-finals

Jason S W vs.
Charles B L 06:33

Rick F W vs.
Doug S L 21:47

Elimination 4

Eugene W vs.
Matthew W L 01:19:59

James B W vs.
Bob R L 00:03

Joe W vs.
Tony L 16:01

Mark Avery W vs.
Niles L 00:08

Elimination 3

Angela L vs.
Eugene W 41:17

Corey L vs.
James B W 00:04

Gene H L vs.
Joe W 00:05

Mark Avery W vs.
David L 00:04

Winners 2

Doug S W vs.
Tony L 00:04

Jason S W vs.
Matthew W L 00:08

Niles L vs.
Charles B W 01:21:45

Rick F W vs.
Bob R L 43:14

Elimination 2

Ken L vs.
James B W 01:20:13

Mark Avery W vs.
Matthew B L 00:04

Elimination 1

Jim S L vs.
Ken W 00:03

Winners 1

Bob R W vs.
Angela L 45:10

Corey L vs.
Matthew W W 42:15

Doug S W vs.
David L 41:46

Eugene L vs.
Rick F W 25:59

Gene H L vs.
Charles B W 42:06

Jason S W vs.
James B L 31:32

Joe L vs.
Niles W 01:28:39

Matthew B L vs.
Tony W 01:20:58

Round 1

James B W vs.
Mark Avery L 13:45

Jim S L vs.
Matthew B W 41:46

Tony W vs.
Ken L 01:15:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20