Final
Jeff Adams / Brian Dougherty L vs.
Dave Blalock / George Donovan W Board 2 24:06
Semi-finals
Dave Blalock / George Donovan W vs.
Matt Booth / Levi Kransel L Board 10 40:20
Rick Paez / Bob McGowen L vs.
Jeff Adams / Brian Dougherty W Board 3 41:55
Quarter-finals
Chris Sams / Brandon Asato L vs.
Jeff Adams / Brian Dougherty W Board 3 16:20
John Beard / Mark Meares L vs.
Dave Blalock / George Donovan W Board 10 32:44
Matt Booth / Levi Kransel W vs.
Buzz Carocci / Brad Ellena L Board 9 34:12
Rick Paez / Bob McGowen W vs.
Michael Werner / Kristoffer Abat L Board 8 24:45
Round 3
Al Landers / Richard Loughary L vs.
Dave Blalock / George Donovan W Board 2 40:40
Carlos Parales / Ronnie Lott L vs.
Buzz Carocci / Brad Ellena W Board 11 47:48
Daniel Rozsypalek / Mike Mello L vs.
John Beard / Mark Meares W Board 10 21:37
Jason Belland / Billy McClish L vs.
Rick Paez / Bob McGowen W Board 8 33:43
Jeff Adams / Brian Dougherty W vs.
Jon Walton / Mike Bint L Board 3 22:40
Jon Beis / Austin Villeneuve L vs.
Chris Sams / Brandon Asato W Board 12 34:49
Michael Werner / Kristoffer Abat W vs.
Joe Slyvan / Kevin Czipo L Board 7 34:59
Phil Gillogy Johnie Hardway L vs.
Matt Booth / Levi Kransel W Board 9 45:09
Round 2
Aaron Campbell / Mike Comiskey L vs.
Jeff Adams / Brian Dougherty W Board 9 21:54
Al Landers / Richard Loughary W vs.
Wayne Rddon / Mike Wiser L Board 7 24:56
Alex Heffner / Charles Brennan L vs.
Matt Booth / Levi Kransel W Board 5 19:59
Carlos Parales / Ronnie Lott W vs.
Ben Stone / Travis LaFlam L Board 9 44:14
Dave Blalock / George Donovan W vs.
Scott Heffner / Glenn Knichel L Board 5 39:37
Dick Wescott/ Scott Sweetin L vs.
Rick Paez / Bob McGowen W Board 12 32:40
Fred Williams / Bob Poindexter L vs.
Jon Beis / Austin Villeneuve W Board 1 28:51
Gary Wunderlich / Dennise McCulles L vs.
Buzz Carocci / Brad Ellena W Board 2 44:48
James Furlong / Steve Glass L vs.
Michael Werner / Kristoffer Abat W Board 7 30:01
Joe Leonardo / Casey Horn L vs.
Jason Belland / Billy McClish W Board 8 54:09
Joe Stinnett / Michael Rannazzissi L vs.
Daniel Rozsypalek / Mike Mello W Board 1 53:57
John Beard / Mark Meares W vs.
Roberto Rivera / Buddy Bentley L Board 12 25:23
Lee Shamp / Logan Shamp L vs.
Chris Sams / Brandon Asato W Board 4 24:23
Phil Gillogy Johnie Hardway W vs.
John DeMartino / Ben Lavallee L Board 9 23:23
Scott Parise / AJ Davis L vs.
Joe Slyvan / Kevin Czipo W Board 7 17:00
Tucker Davey / John Everett L vs.
Jon Walton / Mike Bint W Board 5 31:08
Round 1
David Llerena / Seth Merrow L vs.
Dave Blalock / George Donovan W Board 6 26:02
Dennis McCullers / Eric Sickler L vs.
Daniel Rozsypalek / Mike Mello W Board 8 54:15
Don Schuller / David Campbell L vs.
Gary Wunderlich / Dennise McCulles W Board 5 26:38
Jason Belland / Billy McClish W vs.
Chris Phillips / Dennis Bullock L Board 2 23:42
John DeMartino / Ben Lavallee W vs.
Wasie Salim / Darren Banks L Board 7 23:39
Jon Beis / Austin Villeneuve W vs.
Tom Childer / Bob Campbell L Board 1 22:51
Scott Deas / David Tillery L vs.
Tucker Davey / John Everett W Board 6 01:25:45
Scott Parise / AJ Davis W vs.
Craig Wilson / Charlie Jarvis L Board 12 25:05