Breast Cancer Benefit Tournament2016

Updated 5:50pm

None.

Elimination Final

Carl Marks vs.
Steve Elefterion

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rodney Fontaine
(bye)
Jason Hoyland
9
Cameron Kittrell
Cody Mofield
(bye)
(bye)
Erin Paull
Ross Sauaggio
(bye)
(bye)
Bruce Merriam
TJ White
(bye)
(bye)
Stephanie Elefterion
Gene Allen
(bye)
(bye)
Shannon Mofield
Larry Palmatier
(bye)
(bye)
Kellerin Masonjones
Bill Reeves
(bye)
(bye)
Trenton White
Allen Ellison
9
Steve Elefterion
(bye)
Travis Neff
Mike Mofield
(bye)
Michael Wells
2
Richard Layton
Shannon Wisler
(bye)
(bye)
Chelsea Westbrook
Cheri Kittrell
(bye)
(bye)
Alice Parnell
Sunny Starkgraf
(bye)
(bye)
Dustin Westbury
Phil Gelineau
(bye)
(bye)
Carl Marks
Mike(MC) Collins
(bye)
(bye)
Matt Zurcher
Mason Parsons
(bye)
(bye)
Brandon Keegan
Carson Campione
Nelson Glass
(bye)
Kodi Allen
Rodney Fontaine
A
5
Jason Hoyland
Cody Mofield
B
6
Erin Paull
Ross Sauaggio
C
8
Bruce Merriam
TJ White
D
Stephanie Elefterion
Gene Allen
E
7
Shannon Mofield
Larry Palmatier
F
4
Kellerin Masonjones
Bill Reeves
G
4
Trenton White
Steve Elefterion
H
1
Travis Neff
Mike Mofield
I
1
Richard Layton
Shannon Wisler
J
10
Chelsea Westbrook
Cheri Kittrell
K
3
Alice Parnell
Sunny Starkgraf
L
5
Dustin Westbury
Phil Gelineau
M
10
Carl Marks
Mike(MC) Collins
N
5
Matt Zurcher
Mason Parsons
O
1
Brandon Keegan
Nelson Glass
P
2
Kodi Allen
Rodney Fontaine
Q
Erin Paull
Bruce Merriam
R
TJ White
Shannon Mofield
S
7
Larry Palmatier
Bill Reeves
T
3
Steve Elefterion
Richard Layton
U
8
Chelsea Westbrook
Alice Parnell
V
9
Dustin Westbury
Carl Marks
W
6
Matt Zurcher
Brandon Keegan
X
4
Kodi Allen
Erin Paull
Y
3
TJ White
Shannon Mofield
Z
6
Steve Elefterion
Chelsea Westbrook
AA
8
Alice Parnell
Matt Zurcher
AB
4
Brandon Keegan
TJ White
AC
4
Steve Elefterion
Alice Parnell
AD
8
Matt Zurcher
Steve Elefterion
AE
3
Matt Zurcher
Matt Zurcher
(bye)
Cameron Kittrell
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Allen Ellison
(bye)
(bye)
Michael Wells
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Carson Campione
(bye)
Cameron Kittrell
P
3
Nelson Glass
(bye)
O
Mason Parsons
(bye)
N
Mike(MC) Collins
(bye)
M
Phil Gelineau
(bye)
L
Sunny Starkgraf
(bye)
K
Cheri Kittrell
(bye)
J
Shannon Wisler
Allen Ellison
I
Mike Mofield
Michael Wells
H
7
Travis Neff
(bye)
G
Trenton White
(bye)
F
Kellerin Masonjones
(bye)
E
Gene Allen
(bye)
D
Stephanie Elefterion
(bye)
C
Ross Sauaggio
(bye)
B
Cody Mofield
Carson Campione
A
3
Jason Hoyland
Nelson Glass
5
Mason Parsons
Mike(MC) Collins
8
Phil Gelineau
Sunny Starkgraf
1
Cheri Kittrell
Shannon Wisler
9
Mike Mofield
Michael Wells
6
Trenton White
Kellerin Masonjones
10
Gene Allen
Stephanie Elefterion
2
Ross Sauaggio
Cody Mofield
1
Jason Hoyland
Mason Parsons
T
Bill Reeves
Mike(MC) Collins
S
10
Larry Palmatier
Cheri Kittrell
R
2
Bruce Merriam
Mike Mofield
Q
6
Rodney Fontaine
Trenton White
X
6
Kodi Allen
Gene Allen
W
4
Carl Marks
Ross Sauaggio
V
7
Dustin Westbury
Jason Hoyland
U
7
Richard Layton
Mason Parsons
10
Mike(MC) Collins
Bruce Merriam
5
Mike Mofield
Trenton White
9
Carl Marks
Ross Sauaggio
5
Jason Hoyland
Mason Parsons
AB
6
Brandon Keegan
Mike Mofield
AA
4
Chelsea Westbrook
Carl Marks
Z
3
Shannon Mofield
Ross Sauaggio
Y
1
Erin Paull
Brandon Keegan
8
Mike Mofield
Carl Marks
1
Ross Sauaggio
Mike Mofield
AC
6
TJ White
Carl Marks
AD
2
Alice Parnell
TJ White
8
Carl Marks
Carl Marks
AE
Steve Elefterion

4th

  TJ White

5th

  Mike Mofield

  Alice Parnell

7th

  Brandon Keegan

  Ross Sauaggio

9th

  Mason Parsons

  Chelsea Westbrook

  Shannon Mofield

  Erin Paull

13th

  Mike(MC) Collins

  Bruce Merriam

  Trenton White

  Jason Hoyland

17th

  Bill Reeves

  Larry Palmatier

  Cheri Kittrell

  Rodney Fontaine

  Kodi Allen

  Gene Allen

  Dustin Westbury

  Richard Layton

25th

  Nelson Glass

  Phil Gelineau

  Sunny Starkgraf

  Shannon Wisler

  Michael Wells

  Kellerin Masonjones

  Stephanie Elefterion

  Cody Mofield

33th

  Cameron Kittrell

  Allen Ellison

  Travis Neff

  Carson Campione

Elimination Semi-final

TJ White L vs.
Carl Marks W 8 22:15

Winners Final

Steve Elefterion L vs.
Matt Zurcher W 3 23:43

Elimination 8

Carl Marks W vs.
Alice Parnell L 2 25:18

Mike Mofield L vs.
TJ White W 6 11:54

Elimination 7

Brandon Keegan L vs.
Mike Mofield W 8 15:24

Carl Marks W vs.
Ross Sauaggio L 1 14:05

Winners Semi-finals

Alice Parnell L vs.
Matt Zurcher W 8 38:19

TJ White L vs.
Steve Elefterion W 4 20:35

Elimination 6

Carl Marks W vs.
Shannon Mofield L 3 13:43

Mason Parsons L vs.
Brandon Keegan W 6 16:29

Mike Mofield W vs.
Chelsea Westbrook L 4 11:48

Ross Sauaggio W vs.
Erin Paull L 1 22:22

Elimination 5

Bruce Merriam L vs.
Mike Mofield W 5 29:08

Mason Parsons W vs.
Mike(MC) Collins L 10 20:16

Ross Sauaggio W vs.
Jason Hoyland L 5 24:10

Trenton White L vs.
Carl Marks W 9 12:26

Winners 3

Chelsea Westbrook L vs.
Alice Parnell W 8 24:01

Erin Paull L vs.
TJ White W 3 14:58

Matt Zurcher W vs.
Brandon Keegan L 4 16:22

Shannon Mofield L vs.
Steve Elefterion W 6 16:54

Elimination 4

Cheri Kittrell L vs.
Bruce Merriam W 2 01:05:54

Gene Allen L vs.
Carl Marks W 4 28:08

Jason Hoyland W vs.
Richard Layton L 7 00:07

Mason Parsons W vs.
Bill Reeves L 00:07

Mike Mofield W vs.
Rodney Fontaine L 6 17:51

Mike(MC) Collins W vs.
Larry Palmatier L 10 10:14

Ross Sauaggio W vs.
Dustin Westbury L 7 32:01

Trenton White W vs.
Kodi Allen L 6 15:01

Elimination 3

Cody Mofield L vs.
Jason Hoyland W 1 32:05

Kellerin Masonjones L vs.
Gene Allen W 10 27:36

Michael Wells L vs.
Trenton White W 6 16:55

Mike(MC) Collins W vs.
Phil Gelineau L 8 35:24

Nelson Glass L vs.
Mason Parsons W 5 25:38

Shannon Wisler L vs.
Mike Mofield W 9 25:08

Stephanie Elefterion L vs.
Ross Sauaggio W 2 41:07

Sunny Starkgraf L vs.
Cheri Kittrell W 1 35:05

Winners 2

Alice Parnell W vs.
Dustin Westbury L 9 23:31

Bill Reeves L vs.
Steve Elefterion W 3 21:19

Brandon Keegan W vs.
Kodi Allen L 4 13:26

Bruce Merriam L vs.
TJ White W 22:16

Carl Marks L vs.
Matt Zurcher W 6 25:17

Richard Layton L vs.
Chelsea Westbrook W 8 17:59

Rodney Fontaine L vs.
Erin Paull W 25:03

Shannon Mofield W vs.
Larry Palmatier L 7 33:44

Elimination 2

Allen Ellison L vs.
Mike Mofield W 13:36

Cameron Kittrell L vs.
Nelson Glass W 3 17:56

Carson Campione L vs.
Jason Hoyland W 3 20:53

Michael Wells W vs.
Travis Neff L 7 17:06

Winners 1

Bill Reeves W vs.
Trenton White L 4 14:18

Cheri Kittrell L vs.
Alice Parnell W 3 37:50

Cody Mofield L vs.
Erin Paull W 6 30:48

Gene Allen L vs.
Shannon Mofield W 7 35:52

Larry Palmatier W vs.
Kellerin Masonjones L 4 37:01

Mason Parsons L vs.
Brandon Keegan W 1 19:13

Mike Mofield L vs.
Richard Layton W 1 24:41

Mike(MC) Collins L vs.
Matt Zurcher W 5 20:37

Nelson Glass L vs.
Kodi Allen W 2 16:19

Phil Gelineau L vs.
Carl Marks W 10 12:43

Rodney Fontaine W vs.
Jason Hoyland L 5 20:47

Ross Sauaggio L vs.
Bruce Merriam W 8 27:42

Shannon Wisler L vs.
Chelsea Westbrook W 10 39:20

Steve Elefterion W vs.
Travis Neff L 1 14:02

Sunny Starkgraf L vs.
Dustin Westbury W 5 36:03

TJ White W vs.
Stephanie Elefterion L 14:35

Round 1

Allen Ellison L vs.
Steve Elefterion W 9 14:10

Carson Campione L vs.
Nelson Glass W 28:03

Jason Hoyland W vs.
Cameron Kittrell L 9 39:43

Michael Wells L vs.
Richard Layton W 2 34:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20