March Multi Division Singles (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 1:42pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike Rabine (1)
(bye) (32)
Brandon Ensor (17)
1
Colin Ensor (16)
Doug Cramer (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Jon Ebberts (8)
Tony Annoreno (5)
(bye) (28)
Steve “Moe” Naugle (21)
5
Doug Jess (12)
Josh Shellehamer (13)
6
Scott Brunk (20)
(bye) (29)
Tom Sinibaldi (4)
Tj Lookingbill (3)
(bye) (30)
Kevin Martin (19)
4
David Stout (14)
Jason Wright (11)
6
Dallas Moore (22)
(bye) (27)
Connie Altice (6)
Robert Altice (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Austin Ruth (10)
Tim Wagaman (15)
1
Tj Annoreno (18)
(bye) (31)
Mike Gamble (2)
Mike Rabine (1)
A
6
Colin Ensor (16)
Doug Cramer (9)
B
5
Jon Ebberts (8)
Tony Annoreno (5)
C
2
Steve “Moe” Naugle (21)
Josh Shellehamer (13)
D
4
Tom Sinibaldi (4)
Tj Lookingbill (3)
E
1
Kevin Martin (19)
Dallas Moore (22)
F
5
Connie Altice (6)
Robert Altice (7)
G
6
Austin Ruth (10)
Tim Wagaman (15)
H
3
Mike Gamble (2)
Mike Rabine (1)
I
2
Jon Ebberts (8)
Steve “Moe” Naugle (21)
J
1
Tom Sinibaldi (4)
Kevin Martin (19)
K
4
Connie Altice (6)
Robert Altice (7)
L
1
Tim Wagaman (15)
Mike Rabine (1)
M
1
Steve “Moe” Naugle (21)
Kevin Martin (19)
N
3
Robert Altice (7)
Steve “Moe” Naugle (21)
O
3
Kevin Martin (19)
Steve “Moe” Naugle (21)
2
Dallas Moore (22)
Steve “Moe” Naugle (21)
(bye) (32)
Brandon Ensor (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Doug Jess (12)
Scott Brunk (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
David Stout (14)
Jason Wright (11)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Tj Annoreno (18)
(bye) (31)
Brandon Ensor (17)
H
3
Mike Gamble (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Austin Ruth (10)
Doug Jess (12)
F
5
Dallas Moore (22)
Scott Brunk (20)
E
2
Tj Lookingbill (3)
David Stout (14)
D
4
Josh Shellehamer (13)
Jason Wright (11)
C
2
Tony Annoreno (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Doug Cramer (9)
Tj Annoreno (18)
A
3
Colin Ensor (16)
Mike Gamble (2)
6
Austin Ruth (10)
Dallas Moore (22)
2
Tj Lookingbill (3)
Josh Shellehamer (13)
4
Tony Annoreno (5)
Doug Cramer (9)
3
Colin Ensor (16)
Austin Ruth (10)
J
1
Tom Sinibaldi (4)
Dallas Moore (22)
I
2
Jon Ebberts (8)
Tony Annoreno (5)
L
6
Tim Wagaman (15)
Doug Cramer (9)
K
4
Connie Altice (6)
Austin Ruth (10)
3
Dallas Moore (22)
Tony Annoreno (5)
1
Connie Altice (6)
Dallas Moore (22)
N
4
Robert Altice (7)
Tony Annoreno (5)
M
1
Mike Rabine (1)
Dallas Moore (22)
2
Tony Annoreno (5)
Dallas Moore (22)
O
1
Kevin Martin (19)
Dallas Moore (22)

1st

  Steve “Moe” Naugle (21)

2nd

  Dallas Moore (22)

3rd

  Kevin Martin (19)

4th

  Tony Annoreno (5)

5th

  Robert Altice (7)

  Mike Rabine (1)

7th

  Austin Ruth (10)

  Connie Altice (6)

9th

  Tom Sinibaldi (4)

  Jon Ebberts (8)

  Tim Wagaman (15)

  Doug Cramer (9)

13th

  Mike Gamble (2)

  Tj Lookingbill (3)

  Josh Shellehamer (13)

  Colin Ensor (16)

17th

  Brandon Ensor (17)

  (bye) (25)

  Doug Jess (12)

  Scott Brunk (20)

  David Stout (14)

  Jason Wright (11)

  (bye) (23)

  Tj Annoreno (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Steve “Moe” Naugle (21) W vs.
Dallas Moore (22) L 2 08:35

Elimination Final

Dallas Moore (22) W vs.
Kevin Martin (19) L 1 18:11

Elimination Semi-final

Dallas Moore (22) W vs.
Tony Annoreno (5) L 2 18:09

Winners Final

Steve “Moe” Naugle (21) W vs.
Kevin Martin (19) L 3 19:17

Elimination 6

Dallas Moore (22) W vs.
Robert Altice (7) L 4 19:31

Tony Annoreno (5) W vs.
Mike Rabine (1) L 1 17:22

Elimination 5

Austin Ruth (10) L vs.
Dallas Moore (22) W 3 11:25

Tony Annoreno (5) W vs.
Connie Altice (6) L 1 17:47

Winners Semi-finals

Kevin Martin (19) W vs.
Robert Altice (7) L 3 16:06

Mike Rabine (1) L vs.
Steve “Moe” Naugle (21) W 1 22:12

Elimination 4

Austin Ruth (10) W vs.
Tom Sinibaldi (4) L 1 09:11

Dallas Moore (22) W vs.
Jon Ebberts (8) L 2 13:40

Doug Cramer (9) L vs.
Connie Altice (6) W 4 19:57

Tony Annoreno (5) W vs.
Tim Wagaman (15) L 6 09:28

Elimination 3

Dallas Moore (22) W vs.
Tj Lookingbill (3) L 2 15:22

Doug Cramer (9) W vs.
Colin Ensor (16) L 3 21:26

Josh Shellehamer (13) L vs.
Tony Annoreno (5) W 4 07:18

Mike Gamble (2) L vs.
Austin Ruth (10) W 6 08:36

Winners 2

Kevin Martin (19) W vs.
Connie Altice (6) L 4 22:01

Mike Rabine (1) W vs.
Jon Ebberts (8) L 2 26:43

Robert Altice (7) W vs.
Tim Wagaman (15) L 1 13:30

Steve “Moe” Naugle (21) W vs.
Tom Sinibaldi (4) L 1 07:48

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Doug Cramer (9) W 24:29

(bye) (25) L vs.
Austin Ruth (10) W 28:17

Brandon Ensor (17) L vs.
Mike Gamble (2) W 3 10:38

David Stout (14) L vs.
Josh Shellehamer (13) W 4 22:03

Doug Jess (12) L vs.
Dallas Moore (22) W 5 09:42

Jason Wright (11) L vs.
Tony Annoreno (5) W 2 13:30

Scott Brunk (20) L vs.
Tj Lookingbill (3) W 2 14:21

Tj Annoreno (18) L vs.
Colin Ensor (16) W 3 10:59

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 40:19

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 40:19

(bye) (28) L vs.
Doug Jess (12) W 55:33

(bye) (30) L vs.
David Stout (14) W 08:51

(bye) (32) L vs.
Brandon Ensor (17) W 58:23

Jason Wright (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 09:43

Scott Brunk (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 54:43

Tj Annoreno (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 14:46

Winners 1

Dallas Moore (22) L vs.
Connie Altice (6) W 5 18:25

Doug Cramer (9) L vs.
Jon Ebberts (8) W 5 21:24

Josh Shellehamer (13) L vs.
Tom Sinibaldi (4) W 4 20:07

Mike Rabine (1) W vs.
Colin Ensor (16) L 6 15:50

Robert Altice (7) W vs.
Austin Ruth (10) L 6 18:28

Tim Wagaman (15) W vs.
Mike Gamble (2) L 3 16:55

Tj Lookingbill (3) L vs.
Kevin Martin (19) W 1 18:19

Tony Annoreno (5) L vs.
Steve “Moe” Naugle (21) W 2 12:51

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Austin Ruth (10) W 40:18

(bye) (25) L vs.
Jon Ebberts (8) W 40:18

(bye) (27) L vs.
Connie Altice (6) W 40:18

(bye) (29) L vs.
Tom Sinibaldi (4) W 40:18

(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Gamble (2) W 40:18

Brandon Ensor (17) L vs.
Colin Ensor (16) W 1 14:07

Doug Cramer (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 40:18

Jason Wright (11) L vs.
Dallas Moore (22) W 6 14:31

Josh Shellehamer (13) W vs.
Scott Brunk (20) L 6 09:34

Kevin Martin (19) W vs.
David Stout (14) L 4 13:50

Mike Rabine (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 40:18

Robert Altice (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 40:18

Steve “Moe” Naugle (21) W vs.
Doug Jess (12) L 5 10:35

Tim Wagaman (15) W vs.
Tj Annoreno (18) L 1 16:15

Tj Lookingbill (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 40:18

Tony Annoreno (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 40:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20