Ky's 8/29/30

Updated 5:15pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kevin Brown
(bye)
Bridget Mccutchen
Chad Altman
Sue Brown
(bye)
(bye)
Kim Evans
Andy Owens
(bye)
(bye)
Spencer Cox
Billy Evans
(bye)
(bye)
Tina Weaver
Randy Harrelson
(bye)
(bye)
Bert Tanner
Jeffery Mccutchen
(bye)
(bye)
Davie Hurst
Charles Graham
(bye)
(bye)
Daniel Gause
Terri Mckay
Randall Miller
(bye)
Gayle Eppt
Kevin Brown
A
Chad Altman
Sue Brown
B
Kim Evans
Andy Owens
C
Spencer Cox
Billy Evans
D
Tina Weaver
Randy Harrelson
E
Bert Tanner
Jeffery Mccutchen
F
Davie Hurst
Charles Graham
G
Daniel Gause
Randall Miller
H
Gayle Eppt
Chad Altman
I
Kim Evans
Spencer Cox
J
Billy Evans
Bert Tanner
K
Jeffery Mccutchen
Daniel Gause
L
Randall Miller
Chad Altman
M
Spencer Cox
Jeffery Mccutchen
N
Daniel Gause
Chad Altman
O
Jeffery Mccutchen
Jeffery Mccutchen
Chad Altman
Chad Altman
Jeffery Mccutchen
Chad Altman
(bye)
Bridget Mccutchen
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Terri Mckay
(bye)
Bridget Mccutchen
H
Gayle Eppt
(bye)
G
Charles Graham
(bye)
F
Davie Hurst
(bye)
E
Randy Harrelson
(bye)
D
Tina Weaver
(bye)
C
Andy Owens
(bye)
B
Sue Brown
Terri Mckay
A
Kevin Brown
Bridget Mccutchen
Charles Graham
Davie Hurst
Randy Harrelson
Tina Weaver
Andy Owens
Sue Brown
Kevin Brown
Charles Graham
J
Billy Evans
Davie Hurst
I
Kim Evans
Andy Owens
L
Randall Miller
Kevin Brown
K
Bert Tanner
Charles Graham
Davie Hurst
Randall Miller
Bert Tanner
Charles Graham
N
Daniel Gause
Bert Tanner
M
Spencer Cox
Charles Graham
Bert Tanner
Charles Graham
O
Chad Altman
Chad Altman

1st

  Chad Altman

2nd

  Jeffery Mccutchen

3rd

  Charles Graham

4th

  Bert Tanner

5th

  Daniel Gause

  Spencer Cox

7th

  Davie Hurst

  Randall Miller

9th

  Billy Evans

  Kim Evans

  Andy Owens

  Kevin Brown

13th

  Bridget Mccutchen

  Randy Harrelson

  Tina Weaver

  Sue Brown

17th

  Gayle Eppt

  Terri Mckay

Final - Match 2

Chad Altman W vs.
Jeffery Mccutchen L 00:06

Final

Jeffery Mccutchen L vs.
Chad Altman W 34:56

Elimination Final

Charles Graham L vs.
Chad Altman W 19:33

Elimination Semi-final

Charles Graham W vs.
Bert Tanner L 26:05

Winners Final

Chad Altman L vs.
Jeffery Mccutchen W 14:45

Elimination 6

Bert Tanner W vs.
Spencer Cox L 28:37

Charles Graham W vs.
Daniel Gause L 12:39

Elimination 5

Charles Graham W vs.
Davie Hurst L 20:51

Randall Miller L vs.
Bert Tanner W 34:15

Winners Semi-finals

Chad Altman W vs.
Spencer Cox L 15:32

Jeffery Mccutchen W vs.
Daniel Gause L 14:36

Elimination 4

Andy Owens L vs.
Randall Miller W 17:21

Charles Graham W vs.
Billy Evans L 33:49

Davie Hurst W vs.
Kim Evans L 47:19

Kevin Brown L vs.
Bert Tanner W 14:31

Elimination 3

Bridget Mccutchen L vs.
Charles Graham W 28:03

Davie Hurst W vs.
Randy Harrelson L 17:17

Sue Brown L vs.
Kevin Brown W 27:31

Tina Weaver L vs.
Andy Owens W 19:24

Winners 2

Bert Tanner L vs.
Jeffery Mccutchen W 11:19

Chad Altman W vs.
Kim Evans L 26:14

Daniel Gause W vs.
Randall Miller L 18:35

Spencer Cox W vs.
Billy Evans L 24:00

Elimination 2

Bridget Mccutchen W vs.
Gayle Eppt L 53:36

Terri Mckay L vs.
Kevin Brown W 21:15

Winners 1

Andy Owens L vs.
Spencer Cox W 20:40

Billy Evans W vs.
Tina Weaver L 15:44

Charles Graham L vs.
Daniel Gause W 15:29

Jeffery Mccutchen W vs.
Davie Hurst L 15:53

Kevin Brown L vs.
Chad Altman W 31:02

Randall Miller W vs.
Gayle Eppt L 21:00

Randy Harrelson L vs.
Bert Tanner W 23:09

Sue Brown L vs.
Kim Evans W 36:04

Round 1

Bridget Mccutchen L vs.
Chad Altman W 20:47

Terri Mckay L vs.
Randall Miller W 21:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20