Jocks 7-9-20

Updated 3:39am

Final

Dakota H // J Train vs.
House // Jerry T 1 08:44:52

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bo Bailey // Todd N
(bye)
Claycomb // Justin M
1
Kara // Teri
Kevin // Logan
(bye)
(bye)
House // Jerry T
Josh // Shorty
(bye)
Chris G // Hunter
2
Dakota H // J Train
Corey L // Kyree
1
Beck // Stefan
(bye)
Lay // Morgan
Bo Bailey // Todd N
A
1
Claycomb // Justin M
Kevin // Logan
B
1
House // Jerry T
Josh // Shorty
C
2
Dakota H // J Train
Beck // Stefan
D
2
Lay // Morgan
Claycomb // Justin M
E
2
House // Jerry T
Dakota H // J Train
F
2
Beck // Stefan
Claycomb // Justin M
G
1
Dakota H // J Train
Dakota H // J Train
1
House // Jerry T
(bye)
Kara // Teri
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Chris G // Hunter
Corey L // Kyree
(bye)
Kara // Teri
D
2
Lay // Morgan
(bye)
C
Josh // Shorty
Chris G // Hunter
B
1
Kevin // Logan
Corey L // Kyree
A
1
Bo Bailey // Todd N
Lay // Morgan
1
Josh // Shorty
Kevin // Logan
2
Bo Bailey // Todd N
Lay // Morgan
E
2
House // Jerry T
Bo Bailey // Todd N
F
1
Beck // Stefan
House // Jerry T
2
Bo Bailey // Todd N
House // Jerry T
G
1
Claycomb // Justin M
House // Jerry T

3rd

  Claycomb // Justin M

4th

  Bo Bailey // Todd N

5th

  Lay // Morgan

  Beck // Stefan

7th

  Josh // Shorty

  Kevin // Logan

9th

  Kara // Teri

  Chris G // Hunter

  Corey L // Kyree

Elimination Final

House // Jerry T W vs.
Claycomb // Justin M L 1 20:02

Elimination Semi-final

House // Jerry T W vs.
Bo Bailey // Todd N L 2 11:17

Winners Final

Claycomb // Justin M L vs.
Dakota H // J Train W 1 12:40

Elimination 4

Bo Bailey // Todd N W vs.
Beck // Stefan L 1 22:20

Lay // Morgan L vs.
House // Jerry T W 2 11:50

Elimination 3

Kevin // Logan L vs.
Bo Bailey // Todd N W 2 09:01

Lay // Morgan W vs.
Josh // Shorty L 1 15:45

Winners Semi-finals

Claycomb // Justin M W vs.
House // Jerry T L 2 21:54

Dakota H // J Train W vs.
Beck // Stefan L 2 11:22

Elimination 2

Chris G // Hunter L vs.
Kevin // Logan W 1 11:49

Corey L // Kyree L vs.
Bo Bailey // Todd N W 1 19:51

Kara // Teri L vs.
Lay // Morgan W 2 22:06

Winners 1

Beck // Stefan W vs.
Lay // Morgan L 2 15:12

Bo Bailey // Todd N L vs.
Claycomb // Justin M W 1 20:33

Josh // Shorty L vs.
Dakota H // J Train W 2 16:30

Kevin // Logan L vs.
House // Jerry T W 1 12:04

Round 1

Chris G // Hunter L vs.
Dakota H // J Train W 2 12:24

Claycomb // Justin M W vs.
Kara // Teri L 1 10:06

Corey L // Kyree L vs.
Beck // Stefan W 1 10:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20