7/5 BSS DIV B

Updated 12:52am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

BRENDAN B // VEGAS
(bye)
CANDY // JILL K
BOARD 10
DOTS // JOSH H.
MADMAN // SLOPPY JOE
BOARD 9
ASHLEY Z // TRISHA K
DAHLKE // SHEILA
BOARD 8
AMBER M // MEL
FEATHER // PUMA
BOARD 6
K SWANS // TRISTIN E
JENNI D // RYNO
BOARD 11
J MAN // ZANOW
COURTNEY K. // ZIPPY
BOARD 7
ASSHOLE // PROFESSOR
LAUREN G // SUZY Q
BOARD 9
DEZ // MATT B.
BRENDAN B // VEGAS
A
BOARD 6
DOTS // JOSH H.
ASHLEY Z // TRISHA K
B
BOARD 10
DAHLKE // SHEILA
FEATHER // PUMA
C
BOARD 8
JENNI D // RYNO
ASSHOLE // PROFESSOR
D
BOARD 8
LAUREN G // SUZY Q
BRENDAN B // VEGAS
E
BOARD 7
DAHLKE // SHEILA
JENNI D // RYNO
F
BOARD 6
LAUREN G // SUZY Q
BRENDAN B // VEGAS
G
BOARD 10
LAUREN G // SUZY Q
BRENDAN B // VEGAS
BOARD 7
DAHLKE // SHEILA
BRENDAN B // VEGAS
(bye)
CANDY // JILL K
MADMAN // SLOPPY JOE
BOARD 11
AMBER M // MEL
K SWANS // TRISTIN E
BOARD 7
J MAN // ZANOW
COURTNEY K. // ZIPPY
BOARD 9
DEZ // MATT B.
CANDY // JILL K
D
BOARD 9
ASSHOLE // PROFESSOR
MADMAN // SLOPPY JOE
C
BOARD 10
FEATHER // PUMA
J MAN // ZANOW
B
BOARD 6
ASHLEY Z // TRISHA K
DEZ // MATT B.
A
BOARD 11
DOTS // JOSH H.
ASSHOLE // PROFESSOR
BOARD 10
FEATHER // PUMA
ASHLEY Z // TRISHA K
BOARD 8
DOTS // JOSH H.
FEATHER // PUMA
E
BOARD 8
DAHLKE // SHEILA
ASHLEY Z // TRISHA K
F
BOARD 6
JENNI D // RYNO
DAHLKE // SHEILA
BOARD 7
ASHLEY Z // TRISHA K
DAHLKE // SHEILA
G
BOARD 6
LAUREN G // SUZY Q
DAHLKE // SHEILA

1st

  BRENDAN B // VEGAS

2nd

  DAHLKE // SHEILA

3rd

  LAUREN G // SUZY Q

4th

  ASHLEY Z // TRISHA K

5th

  FEATHER // PUMA

  JENNI D // RYNO

7th

  ASSHOLE // PROFESSOR

  DOTS // JOSH H.

9th

  CANDY // JILL K

  MADMAN // SLOPPY JOE

  J MAN // ZANOW

  DEZ // MATT B.

13th

  AMBER M // MEL

  K SWANS // TRISTIN E

  COURTNEY K. // ZIPPY

Final

BRENDAN B // VEGAS W vs.
DAHLKE // SHEILA L BOARD 7 28:30

Elimination Final

DAHLKE // SHEILA W vs.
LAUREN G // SUZY Q L BOARD 6 27:41

Elimination Semi-final

DAHLKE // SHEILA W vs.
ASHLEY Z // TRISHA K L BOARD 7 32:00

Winners Final

BRENDAN B // VEGAS W vs.
LAUREN G // SUZY Q L BOARD 10 27:39

Elimination 4

ASHLEY Z // TRISHA K W vs.
JENNI D // RYNO L BOARD 6 36:46

FEATHER // PUMA L vs.
DAHLKE // SHEILA W BOARD 8 30:49

Elimination 3

ASHLEY Z // TRISHA K W vs.
DOTS // JOSH H. L BOARD 8 29:22

ASSHOLE // PROFESSOR L vs.
FEATHER // PUMA W BOARD 10 20:35

Winners Semi-finals

BRENDAN B // VEGAS W vs.
DAHLKE // SHEILA L BOARD 7 22:08

JENNI D // RYNO L vs.
LAUREN G // SUZY Q W BOARD 6 24:14

Elimination 2

CANDY // JILL K L vs.
ASSHOLE // PROFESSOR W BOARD 9 27:24

DEZ // MATT B. L vs.
DOTS // JOSH H. W BOARD 11 26:00

J MAN // ZANOW L vs.
ASHLEY Z // TRISHA K W BOARD 6 41:02

MADMAN // SLOPPY JOE L vs.
FEATHER // PUMA W BOARD 10 22:15

Elimination 1

COURTNEY K. // ZIPPY L vs.
DEZ // MATT B. W BOARD 9 27:12

K SWANS // TRISTIN E L vs.
J MAN // ZANOW W BOARD 7 30:01

MADMAN // SLOPPY JOE W vs.
AMBER M // MEL L BOARD 11 23:58

Winners 1

ASHLEY Z // TRISHA K L vs.
DAHLKE // SHEILA W BOARD 10 20:19

ASSHOLE // PROFESSOR L vs.
LAUREN G // SUZY Q W BOARD 8 34:55

BRENDAN B // VEGAS W vs.
DOTS // JOSH H. L BOARD 6 23:05

FEATHER // PUMA L vs.
JENNI D // RYNO W BOARD 8 18:05

Round 1

CANDY // JILL K L vs.
DOTS // JOSH H. W BOARD 10 33:02

COURTNEY K. // ZIPPY L vs.
ASSHOLE // PROFESSOR W BOARD 7 22:43

DAHLKE // SHEILA W vs.
AMBER M // MEL L BOARD 8 28:07

FEATHER // PUMA W vs.
K SWANS // TRISTIN E L BOARD 6 26:39

JENNI D // RYNO W vs.
J MAN // ZANOW L BOARD 11 26:29

LAUREN G // SUZY Q W vs.
DEZ // MATT B. L BOARD 9 28:16

MADMAN // SLOPPY JOE L vs.
ASHLEY Z // TRISHA K W BOARD 9 20:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20