Qualifier #11

Updated 7:44pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jr Baldy (1)
(bye) (16)
Amy Karl (9)
4
Chandra Grace (8)
Kyle Dan-O (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
John H Brandyn (4)
Alice Sheriff (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Dana Jake H (6)
Laudon Dave L (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Mike H Will (2)
Jr Baldy (1)
A
3
Amy Karl (9)
Kyle Dan-O (5)
B
7 Main
John H Brandyn (4)
Alice Sheriff (3)
C
9
Dana Jake H (6)
Laudon Dave L (7)
D
6
Mike H Will (2)
Jr Baldy (1)
E
9
Kyle Dan-O (5)
Alice Sheriff (3)
F
3
Laudon Dave L (7)
Jr Baldy (1)
G
5
Laudon Dave L (7)
Jr Baldy (1)
5
Alice Sheriff (3)
Jr Baldy (1)
(bye) (16)
Chandra Grace (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Chandra Grace (8)
D
5
Mike H Will (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Dana Jake H (6)
(bye) (11)
B
John H Brandyn (4)
(bye) (15)
A
Amy Karl (9)
Mike H Will (2)
5
Dana Jake H (6)
John H Brandyn (4)
7 Main
Amy Karl (9)
Mike H Will (2)
E
4
Kyle Dan-O (5)
Amy Karl (9)
F
6
Alice Sheriff (3)
Mike H Will (2)
7 Main
Alice Sheriff (3)
Alice Sheriff (3)
G
6
Laudon Dave L (7)
Alice Sheriff (3)

1st

  Jr Baldy (1)

2nd

  Alice Sheriff (3)

3rd

  Laudon Dave L (7)

4th

  Mike H Will (2)

5th

  Kyle Dan-O (5)

  Amy Karl (9)

7th

  Dana Jake H (6)

  John H Brandyn (4)

9th

  Chandra Grace (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Jr Baldy (1) W vs.
Alice Sheriff (3) L 5 18:16

Elimination Final

Alice Sheriff (3) W vs.
Laudon Dave L (7) L 6 20:52

Elimination Semi-final

Mike H Will (2) L vs.
Alice Sheriff (3) W 7 Main 29:01

Winners Final

Jr Baldy (1) W vs.
Laudon Dave L (7) L 5 13:45

Elimination 4

Amy Karl (9) L vs.
Alice Sheriff (3) W 6 22:15

Mike H Will (2) W vs.
Kyle Dan-O (5) L 4 19:47

Elimination 3

John H Brandyn (4) L vs.
Amy Karl (9) W 7 Main 36:15

Mike H Will (2) W vs.
Dana Jake H (6) L 5 19:34

Winners Semi-finals

Alice Sheriff (3) L vs.
Laudon Dave L (7) W 3 15:39

Jr Baldy (1) W vs.
Kyle Dan-O (5) L 9 17:34

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
John H Brandyn (4) W 34:39

(bye) (13) L vs.
Dana Jake H (6) W 17:55

(bye) (15) L vs.
Amy Karl (9) W 11:16

Chandra Grace (8) L vs.
Mike H Will (2) W 5 17:45

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 25:25

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 25:24

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 25:25

(bye) (16) L vs.
Chandra Grace (8) W 58:50

Winners 1

Alice Sheriff (3) W vs.
Dana Jake H (6) L 9 20:37

Jr Baldy (1) W vs.
Amy Karl (9) L 3 12:17

Kyle Dan-O (5) W vs.
John H Brandyn (4) L 7 Main 37:46

Laudon Dave L (7) W vs.
Mike H Will (2) L 6 24:59

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Dana Jake H (6) W 25:24

(bye) (13) L vs.
John H Brandyn (4) W 25:24

(bye) (15) L vs.
Mike H Will (2) W 25:24

Alice Sheriff (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 25:24

Amy Karl (9) W vs.
Chandra Grace (8) L 4 33:07

Jr Baldy (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 25:24

Kyle Dan-O (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 25:24

Laudon Dave L (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 25:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20