Final
Steve Sr / Jr W (22) W vs.
Roger / Todd (1) L 4 06:32
Elimination Final
Bri / Thomas (3) L vs.
Roger / Todd (1) W 5 14:54
Elimination Semi-final
Steve O / Kevin A (7) L vs.
Bri / Thomas (3) W 3 20:49
Winners Final
Roger / Todd (1) L vs.
Steve Sr / Jr W (22) W 3 15:22
Elimination 6
Bri / Thomas (3) W vs.
Tommy R / Mike Sr (12) L 4 12:30
Doug / Gary A (20) L vs.
Steve O / Kevin A (7) W 2 09:35
Elimination 5
Bo / Larry (2) L vs.
Bri / Thomas (3) W 2 11:56
Doug / Gary A (20) W vs.
Pat K/ Kelly H (13) L 1 23:57
Winners Semi-finals
Roger / Todd (1) W vs.
Tommy R / Mike Sr (12) L 4 22:35
Steve Sr / Jr W (22) W vs.
Steve O / Kevin A (7) L 5 18:07
Elimination 4
Kyle / Rick H (16) L vs.
Bri / Thomas (3) W 1 10:20
Pat K/ Kelly H (13) W vs.
Lisa S / Terry (8) L 5 11:22
Tammy / Keith H (18) L vs.
Doug / Gary A (20) W 2 14:05
Tim S/ Peggy (4) L vs.
Bo / Larry (2) W 1 14:32
Elimination 3
Brandon / Ron S (9) L vs.
Kyle / Rick H (16) W 1 14:10
Jake / Bailey (6) L vs.
Pat K/ Kelly H (13) W 5 13:41
Tammy / Keith H (18) W vs.
Mike S / Tj (10) L 2 05:11
Tim S/ Peggy (4) W vs.
Kenny / Scott B (5) L 2 07:48
Winners 2
Bri / Thomas (3) L vs.
Steve Sr / Jr W (22) W 5 11:56
Roger / Todd (1) W vs.
Lisa S / Terry (8) L 2 17:13
Steve O / Kevin A (7) W vs.
Bo / Larry (2) L 4 27:43
Tommy R / Mike Sr (12) W vs.
Doug / Gary A (20) L 3 30:16
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Brandon / Ron S (9) W 05:15
(bye) (25) L vs.
Mike S / Tj (10) W 58:24
Charles / Kevin R (14) L vs.
Tim S/ Peggy (4) W 4 11:39
Craig B / Donna (15) L vs.
Kyle / Rick H (16) W 3 14:36
Erin / Dickie (17) L vs.
Tammy / Keith H (18) W 1 09:43
Hunter / Joyce (21) L vs.
Jake / Bailey (6) W 1 09:17
Pat K/ Kelly H (13) W vs.
Cindy / Scott B (19) L 2 07:39
Ronnie J / George (11) L vs.
Kenny / Scott B (5) W 3 09:31
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 21:25
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 21:25
(bye) (28) L vs.
Hunter / Joyce (21) W 40:36
(bye) (30) L vs.
Charles / Kevin R (14) W 45:46
(bye) (32) L vs.
Erin / Dickie (17) W 56:51
Craig B / Donna (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 01:54
Pat K/ Kelly H (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 49:27
Ronnie J / George (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 31:26
Winners 1
Brandon / Ron S (9) L vs.
Lisa S / Terry (8) W 2 24:32
Bri / Thomas (3) W vs.
Cindy / Scott B (19) L 3 25:08
Doug / Gary A (20) W vs.
Tim S/ Peggy (4) L 4 28:27
Kenny / Scott B (5) L vs.
Tommy R / Mike Sr (12) W 5 14:02
Roger / Todd (1) W vs.
Kyle / Rick H (16) L 1 19:12
Steve O / Kevin A (7) W vs.
Mike S / Tj (10) L 4 12:33
Steve Sr / Jr W (22) W vs.
Jake / Bailey (6) L 2 13:02
Tammy / Keith H (18) L vs.
Bo / Larry (2) W 5 16:13
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Mike S / Tj (10) W 21:25
(bye) (25) L vs.
Lisa S / Terry (8) W 21:25
(bye) (27) L vs.
Jake / Bailey (6) W 21:25
(bye) (29) L vs.
Tim S/ Peggy (4) W 21:25
(bye) (31) L vs.
Bo / Larry (2) W 21:25
Brandon / Ron S (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 21:25
Bri / Thomas (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 21:25
Cindy / Scott B (19) W vs.
Charles / Kevin R (14) L 4 23:27
Craig B / Donna (15) L vs.
Tammy / Keith H (18) W 1 30:21
Erin / Dickie (17) L vs.
Kyle / Rick H (16) W 5 35:17
Hunter / Joyce (21) L vs.
Tommy R / Mike Sr (12) W 2 18:46
Kenny / Scott B (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 21:25
Pat K/ Kelly H (13) L vs.
Doug / Gary A (20) W 3 27:23
Roger / Todd (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 21:25
Ronnie J / George (11) L vs.
Steve Sr / Jr W (22) W 1 08:53
Steve O / Kevin A (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 21:25