BECC EoM Pts 12/29

Updated 9:40pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Servoss // Summer
(bye)
Brayden // Lynn
Board 2
Eric // Tif B
Jeremy // Tanner
(bye)
(bye)
Josh A // Susie B
Brian B // JT
(bye)
JJ // Joe H
Board 1
Melinda // Shaun W
Lainey // Ron D
Board 4
Frank // Misti
(bye)
Doug B // Leroy
Servoss // Summer
A
Board 1
Eric // Tif B
Jeremy // Tanner
B
Board 3
Josh A // Susie B
Brian B // JT
C
Board 3
JJ // Joe H
Lainey // Ron D
D
Board 4
Doug B // Leroy
Eric // Tif B
E
Board 4
Jeremy // Tanner
Brian B // JT
F
Board 2
Doug B // Leroy
Jeremy // Tanner
G
Board 1
Brian B // JT
Jeremy // Tanner
Board 2
JJ // Joe H
JJ // Joe H
Board 1
Jeremy // Tanner
JJ // Joe H
(bye)
Brayden // Lynn
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Melinda // Shaun W
Frank // Misti
(bye)
Brayden // Lynn
D
Board 3
Lainey // Ron D
(bye)
C
JJ // Joe H
Melinda // Shaun W
B
Board 2
Josh A // Susie B
Frank // Misti
A
Board 1
Servoss // Summer
Brayden // Lynn
Board 3
JJ // Joe H
Melinda // Shaun W
Board 1
Servoss // Summer
JJ // Joe H
E
Board 4
Eric // Tif B
Servoss // Summer
F
Board 2
Doug B // Leroy
JJ // Joe H
Board 4
Servoss // Summer
JJ // Joe H
G
Board 2
Brian B // JT
JJ // Joe H

1st

  JJ // Joe H

2nd

  Jeremy // Tanner

3rd

  Brian B // JT

4th

  Servoss // Summer

5th

  Eric // Tif B

  Doug B // Leroy

7th

  Brayden // Lynn

  Melinda // Shaun W

9th

  Lainey // Ron D

  Josh A // Susie B

  Frank // Misti

Final - Match 2

JJ // Joe H W vs.
Jeremy // Tanner L Board 1 00:05

Final

Jeremy // Tanner L vs.
JJ // Joe H W Board 2 45:13

Elimination Final

JJ // Joe H W vs.
Brian B // JT L Board 2 21:27

Elimination Semi-final

JJ // Joe H W vs.
Servoss // Summer L Board 4 31:03

Winners Final

Jeremy // Tanner W vs.
Brian B // JT L Board 1 21:32

Elimination 4

JJ // Joe H W vs.
Eric // Tif B L Board 4 20:02

Servoss // Summer W vs.
Doug B // Leroy L Board 2 38:17

Elimination 3

Brayden // Lynn L vs.
JJ // Joe H W Board 3 25:10

Melinda // Shaun W L vs.
Servoss // Summer W Board 1 22:15

Winners Semi-finals

Brian B // JT W vs.
Doug B // Leroy L Board 2 24:40

Eric // Tif B L vs.
Jeremy // Tanner W Board 4 20:51

Elimination 2

Brayden // Lynn W vs.
Lainey // Ron D L Board 3 20:50

Frank // Misti L vs.
Servoss // Summer W Board 1 30:44

Melinda // Shaun W W vs.
Josh A // Susie B L Board 2 23:04

Winners 1

Brian B // JT W vs.
JJ // Joe H L Board 3 30:45

Jeremy // Tanner W vs.
Josh A // Susie B L Board 3 15:31

Lainey // Ron D L vs.
Doug B // Leroy W Board 4 34:13

Servoss // Summer L vs.
Eric // Tif B W Board 1 24:50

Round 1

Brayden // Lynn L vs.
Eric // Tif B W Board 2 20:20

JJ // Joe H W vs.
Melinda // Shaun W L Board 1 15:47

Lainey // Ron D W vs.
Frank // Misti L Board 4 34:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20