Final
Jaime Fincham (9) W vs.
Kaleb Hurt (1) L 4 14:51
Elimination Final
Kaleb Hurt (1) 21 W vs.
Jr Williams (6) L 5 00:20
Elimination Semi-final
Kaleb Hurt (1) 21 W vs.
Austin Cameron (4) 9 L 2 18:58
Winners Final
Jaime Fincham (9) 21 W vs.
Jr Williams (6) 19 L 3 16:22
Elimination 6
Kaleb Hurt (1) 21 W vs.
Chad Chestnut (2) 4 L 6 14:50
Tiffany Fincham (14) 6 L vs.
Austin Cameron (4) 21 W 5 10:37
Elimination 5
Mike Fox (5) 6 L vs.
Tiffany Fincham (14) 21 W 6 09:21
Rex Hurt (7) 10 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (1) 21 W 4 16:08
Winners Semi-finals
Jr Williams (6) 21 W vs.
Chad Chestnut (2) 13 L 2 22:20
Jaime Fincham (9) 21 W vs.
Austin Cameron (4) 18 L 6 16:16
Elimination 4
Mike Elza (17) 17 L vs.
Tiffany Fincham (14) 21 W 4 22:07
Mike Fox (5) 21 W vs.
Tony Shifflett (10) L 3 09:51
Mike Wolters (11) 1 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (1) 21 W 1 08:52
Rex Hurt (7) 21 W vs.
Roger Cameron III (12) 4 L 1 11:58
Elimination 3
Artie Bulman (13) 3 L vs.
Mike Fox (5) 21 W 1 08:45
Keith Jankin (18) 14 L vs.
Rex Hurt (7) 21 W 6 12:17
Mike Wolters (11) 21 W vs.
Paula Stevens (3) 19 L 5 26:27
Tammy W (8) 9 L vs.
Mike Elza (17) 21 W 3 17:03
Winners 2
Kaleb Hurt (1) L vs.
Jaime Fincham (9) W 2 15:41
Roger Cameron III (12) 5 L vs.
Austin Cameron (4) 21 W 4 08:59
Tiffany Fincham (14) 2 L vs.
Jr Williams (6) 21 W 2 14:01
Tony Shifflett (10) 5 L vs.
Chad Chestnut (2) 21 W 4 14:59
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Mike Wolters (11) W 45:46
(bye) (23) L vs.
Tammy W (8) W 56:42
(bye) (25) L vs.
Rex Hurt (7) W 51:43
(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike Fox (5) W 58:08
(bye) (29) L vs.
Paula Stevens (3) W 53:23
Caleb Upton (19) L vs.
Artie Bulman (13) W 6 07:49
Jack Stevens (15) L vs.
Mike Elza (17) 21 W 6 07:27
Steve Chestnut (16) 6 L vs.
Keith Jankin (18) 21 W 2 22:10
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 43:42
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 43:42
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 43:42
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 43:42
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 43:42
(bye) (30) L vs.
Caleb Upton (19) W 51:19
(bye) (32) L vs.
Steve Chestnut (16) W 40:45
Jack Stevens (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 29:16
Winners 1
Artie Bulman (13) L vs.
Austin Cameron (4) 21 W 3 08:06
Jaime Fincham (9) W vs.
Tammy W (8) L 1 10:35
Kaleb Hurt (1) 21 W vs.
Mike Elza (17) L 3 08:36
Keith Jankin (18) 7 L vs.
Chad Chestnut (2) 21 W 6 15:06
Mike Fox (5) 2 L vs.
Roger Cameron III (12) 21 W 5 10:42
Mike Wolters (11) 2 L vs.
Jr Williams (6) 21 W 4 12:07
Paula Stevens (3) 5 L vs.
Tiffany Fincham (14) 21 W 1 12:24
Rex Hurt (7) 19 L vs.
Tony Shifflett (10) 21 W 5 31:14
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Roger Cameron III (12) W 43:42
(bye) (23) L vs.
Tony Shifflett (10) W 43:42
(bye) (25) L vs.
Tammy W (8) W 43:42
(bye) (27) L vs.
Jr Williams (6) W 43:42
(bye) (29) L vs.
Austin Cameron (4) W 43:42
(bye) (31) L vs.
Chad Chestnut (2) W 43:42
Artie Bulman (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 43:42
Caleb Upton (19) L vs.
Tiffany Fincham (14) 21 W 3 07:47
Jack Stevens (15) 4 L vs.
Keith Jankin (18) 21 W 4 18:04
Jaime Fincham (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 43:42
Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 43:42
Mike Elza (17) 21 W vs.
Steve Chestnut (16) 10 L 1 19:57
Mike Fox (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 43:42
Mike Wolters (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 43:42
Paula Stevens (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 43:42
Rex Hurt (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 43:42