Winners Final
1 Josh Glover/Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Jerett Scott/Phil Barnett (18) L Board 2 29:51
Elimination 5
Scott Mitchell / Zach Mitchell (2) W vs.
Danny Perry/Katlyn Hamm (8) L Board 2 09:10
Winners Semi-finals
1 Josh Glover/Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Justin Duke/Devin S. (13) L Board 1 08:22
Brent Hollowell / Chris Day (6) L vs.
Jerett Scott/Phil Barnett (18) W Board 4 22:07
Elimination 4
Robert Booker/Jason Swafford (4) W vs.
Lynda Oglesby/Maddie McBride (10) L Board 14 21:29
Scott Mitchell / Zach Mitchell (2) W vs.
Kenny Cordell/Douglas Parker (5) L Board 14 27:37
Tom Carpenter/Brandon Groves (22) L vs.
Danny Perry/Katlyn Hamm (8) W 14:11
Elimination 3
Keith Duke/Jack Beckman (24) L vs.
Nick Gardner/Zach Adams (17) W Board 5 14:53
Robert Booker/Jason Swafford (4) W vs.
Travis Hatcher/Cody Bennard (12) L 13:02
Scott Mitchell / Zach Mitchell (2) W vs.
4 Josh Keene/ Chad Keene (7) L 14:24
Tom Carpenter/Brandon Groves (22) W vs.
T J Facelli/Garrison McBride (14) L Board 5 06:29
Winners 2
1 Josh Glover/Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Danny Perry/Katlyn Hamm (8) L Board 5 14:13
Kenny Cordell/Douglas Parker (5) L vs.
Justin Duke/Devin S. (13) W 09:33
Lynda Oglesby/Maddie McBride (10) L vs.
Jerett Scott/Phil Barnett (18) W Board 3 14:29
Tina Armstrong/Jerry Armstrong (3) L vs.
Brent Hollowell / Chris Day (6) W 13:28
Elimination 2
Andy Hamm / Rick Grey (27) L vs.
Travis Hatcher/Cody Bennard (12) W 16:39
Brock Beasley/Tony Beasley (16) L vs.
Scott Mitchell / Zach Mitchell (2) W 11:39
Cannon Hatcher/Andy Rose (19) L vs.
Robert Booker/Jason Swafford (4) W 12:17
David Tummins/Kelan Gourley (9) L vs.
4 Josh Keene/ Chad Keene (7) W 16:06
Denise Johnson/Shelby Austin (15) L vs.
Nick Gardner/Zach Adams (17) W Board 4 10:00
Jeremy Blackard/Landon Jackson (20) L vs.
T J Facelli/Garrison McBride (14) W 11:41
Tim Smith / Johnny Koonce (23) L vs.
Keith Duke/Jack Beckman (24) W 29:43
Yana Dyess / Kolbie Woods (21) L vs.
Tom Carpenter/Brandon Groves (22) W 15:59
Elimination 1
(bye) (30) L vs.
Cannon Hatcher/Andy Rose (19) W 14:52
(bye) (32) L vs.
Brock Beasley/Tony Beasley (16) W 43:03
Amy Hatcher/Becca Paris (26) L vs.
Tim Smith / Johnny Koonce (23) W 09:34
David Tummins/Kelan Gourley (9) W vs.
Denise Johnson/Valerie Koonce (25) L 17:26
Denise Johnson/Shelby Austin (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 27:43
Gary Marlin/Kameron Street (11) L vs.
Andy Hamm / Rick Grey (27) W Board 5 19:34
Jeremy Blackard/Landon Jackson (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 44:17
Owen Carroll / Ryder Cruse (28) L vs.
Yana Dyess / Kolbie Woods (21) W 14:23
Winners 1
1 Josh Glover/Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Nick Gardner/Zach Adams (17) L 13:28
4 Josh Keene/ Chad Keene (7) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby/Maddie McBride (10) W 16:19
Jerett Scott/Phil Barnett (18) W vs.
Scott Mitchell / Zach Mitchell (2) L 21:05
Justin Duke/Devin S. (13) W vs.
Robert Booker/Jason Swafford (4) L Board 5 09:36
Keith Duke/Jack Beckman (24) L vs.
Danny Perry/Katlyn Hamm (8) W 21:17
Kenny Cordell/Douglas Parker (5) W vs.
Travis Hatcher/Cody Bennard (12) L 15:23
Tina Armstrong/Jerry Armstrong (3) W vs.
T J Facelli/Garrison McBride (14) L Board 3 11:56
Tom Carpenter/Brandon Groves (22) L vs.
Brent Hollowell / Chris Day (6) W 17:15
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Robert Booker/Jason Swafford (4) W 04:23
(bye) (31) L vs.
Scott Mitchell / Zach Mitchell (2) W 04:23
1 Josh Glover/Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 04:23
4 Josh Keene/ Chad Keene (7) W vs.
Amy Hatcher/Becca Paris (26) L 13:58
Andy Hamm / Rick Grey (27) L vs.
Brent Hollowell / Chris Day (6) W Board 3 15:25
Cannon Hatcher/Andy Rose (19) L vs.
T J Facelli/Garrison McBride (14) W 08:03
David Tummins/Kelan Gourley (9) L vs.
Keith Duke/Jack Beckman (24) W Board 14 16:28
Denise Johnson/Shelby Austin (15) L vs.
Jerett Scott/Phil Barnett (18) W 08:10
Denise Johnson/Valerie Koonce (25) L vs.
Danny Perry/Katlyn Hamm (8) W Board 4 12:44
Gary Marlin/Kameron Street (11) L vs.
Tom Carpenter/Brandon Groves (22) W 09:01
Justin Duke/Devin S. (13) W vs.
Jeremy Blackard/Landon Jackson (20) L 14:15
Kenny Cordell/Douglas Parker (5) W vs.
Owen Carroll / Ryder Cruse (28) L Board 4 10:03
Nick Gardner/Zach Adams (17) W vs.
Brock Beasley/Tony Beasley (16) L 14:27
Tim Smith / Johnny Koonce (23) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby/Maddie McBride (10) W 06:43
Tina Armstrong/Jerry Armstrong (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 04:23
Yana Dyess / Kolbie Woods (21) L vs.
Travis Hatcher/Cody Bennard (12) W 13:28