3/13 ACO Singles

Updated 8:10am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Gary Lapier (1)
(bye) (32)
Stephen Olson (17) 14
3
Kamile Buckley (16) 21
David Biagi (9) 21
4
Natalie Olson (24)
Hunter Moore (25)
1
Roger Turner (8) 21
Chad Tate (5) 21
1
Kenny Synder (28) 9
Kevin Baber (21) 2
5
Ben Meffley (12) 21
Jamie Bowles (13) 21
2
Josh Jeffries (20) 14
Brad Poore (29) 17
2
Criag Gagnon (4) 21
Ben Jacobson (3) 18
3
Lauara Sisson (30) 21
Jerry Brown (19) 20
5
Ryan Smith (14) 21
Gerald Eppard (11) 21
4
Steve Cook (22) 10
Wade Olson (27)
5
Mike Elza (6) 21
Hank Hill (7) 21
4
Ryan Buckly (26) 6
Ricky Courtney (23) 21
1
Justin Smith (10) 8
Andrew Zollner (15) 17
1
Mark Hord (18) 21
Kris Schleger (31) 7
2
Jon Uransky (2) 21
Gary Lapier (1) 21
A
5
Kamile Buckley (16)
David Biagi (9) 21
B
3
Roger Turner (8) 19
Chad Tate (5) 21
C
5
Ben Meffley (12) 4
Jamie Bowles (13) 12
D
1
Criag Gagnon (4) 21
Lauara Sisson (30) 4
E
2
Ryan Smith (14) 21
Gerald Eppard (11) 9
F
2
Mike Elza (6) 21
Hank Hill (7) 21
G
5
Ricky Courtney (23) 15
Mark Hord (18) 5
H
3
Jon Uransky (2) 21
Gary Lapier (1) 21
I
5
David Biagi (9) 11
Chad Tate (5) 21
J
3
Criag Gagnon (4) 11
Ryan Smith (14) 11
K
1
Mike Elza (6) 21
Hank Hill (7) 9
L
1
Jon Uransky (2) 21
Gary Lapier (1) 8
M
3
Chad Tate (5) 21
Mike Elza (6) 16
N
4
Jon Uransky (2) 21
Chad Tate (5) 21
O
4
Jon Uransky (2) 20
Chad Tate (5) 21
5
Jon Uransky (2) 4
Chad Tate (5)
(bye) (32)
Stephen Olson (17)
Natalie Olson (24) 8
1
Hunter Moore (25) 21
Kenny Synder (28)
3
Kevin Baber (21) 21
Josh Jeffries (20) 1
1
Brad Poore (29) 21
Ben Jacobson (3) 14
4
Jerry Brown (19) 21
Steve Cook (22) 21
2
Wade Olson (27)
Ryan Buckly (26) 2
4
Justin Smith (10) 21
Andrew Zollner (15) 10
5
Kris Schleger (31) 21
Stephen Olson (17) 18
H
1
Mark Hord (18) 21
Hunter Moore (25) 15
G
4
Ricky Courtney (23) 21
Kevin Baber (21) 13
F
3
Gerald Eppard (11) 21
Brad Poore (29) 21
E
3
Lauara Sisson (30) 4
Jerry Brown (19) 21
D
4
Jamie Bowles (13) 20
Steve Cook (22) 21
C
2
Ben Meffley (12) 8
Justin Smith (10) 3
B
2
Roger Turner (8) 21
Kris Schleger (31) 21
A
5
Kamile Buckley (16) 17
Mark Hord (18) 21
2
Ricky Courtney (23) 8
Gerald Eppard (11) 8
5
Brad Poore (29) 21
Jerry Brown (19) 21
2
Steve Cook (22) 17
Roger Turner (8) 21
4
Kris Schleger (31) 1
Mark Hord (18) 8
J
4
Criag Gagnon (4) 21
Brad Poore (29) 5
I
1
David Biagi (9) 21
Jerry Brown (19) 8
L
3
Hank Hill (7) 21
Roger Turner (8) 8
K
5
Ryan Smith (14) 21
Criag Gagnon (4) 18
2
David Biagi (9) 21
Hank Hill (7) 12
3
Ryan Smith (14) 21
David Biagi (9) 21
N
2
Mike Elza (6) 17
Ryan Smith (14) 18
M
3
Gary Lapier (1) 21
David Biagi (9) 21
4
Gary Lapier (1) 4
David Biagi (9) 14
O
5
Jon Uransky (2) 21
Jon Uransky (2)

1st

  Chad Tate (5)

2nd

  Jon Uransky (2)

3rd

  David Biagi (9)

4th

  Gary Lapier (1)

5th

  Mike Elza (6)

  Ryan Smith (14)

7th

  Criag Gagnon (4)

  Hank Hill (7)

9th

  Mark Hord (18)

  Brad Poore (29)

  Jerry Brown (19)

  Roger Turner (8)

13th

  Ricky Courtney (23)

  Gerald Eppard (11)

  Steve Cook (22)

  Kris Schleger (31)

17th

  Stephen Olson (17)

  Hunter Moore (25)

  Kevin Baber (21)

  Lauara Sisson (30)

  Jamie Bowles (13)

  Ben Meffley (12)

  Justin Smith (10)

  Kamile Buckley (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Natalie Olson (24)

  Kenny Synder (28)

  Josh Jeffries (20)

  Ben Jacobson (3)

  Wade Olson (27)

  Ryan Buckly (26)

  Andrew Zollner (15)

Final

Chad Tate (5) 21 W vs.
Jon Uransky (2) 4 L 5 10:33

Elimination Final

David Biagi (9) 14 L vs.
Jon Uransky (2) 21 W 5 13:19

Elimination Semi-final

David Biagi (9) 21 W vs.
Gary Lapier (1) 4 L 4 10:01

Winners Final

Chad Tate (5) 21 W vs.
Jon Uransky (2) 20 L 4 17:17

Elimination 6

David Biagi (9) 21 W vs.
Mike Elza (6) 17 L 2 13:59

Ryan Smith (14) 18 L vs.
Gary Lapier (1) 21 W 3 25:45

Elimination 5

Criag Gagnon (4) 18 L vs.
David Biagi (9) 21 W 2 20:17

Hank Hill (7) 12 L vs.
Ryan Smith (14) 21 W 3 12:55

Winners Semi-finals

Gary Lapier (1) 8 L vs.
Chad Tate (5) 21 W 3 17:02

Mike Elza (6) 16 L vs.
Jon Uransky (2) 21 W 4 16:09

Elimination 4

Brad Poore (29) 5 L vs.
David Biagi (9) 21 W 1 18:34

Jerry Brown (19) 8 L vs.
Hank Hill (7) 21 W 3 12:17

Mark Hord (18) 8 L vs.
Criag Gagnon (4) 21 W 4 21:25

Roger Turner (8) 8 L vs.
Ryan Smith (14) 21 W 5 14:06

Elimination 3

Gerald Eppard (11) 8 L vs.
Brad Poore (29) 21 W 5 13:22

Jerry Brown (19) 21 W vs.
Steve Cook (22) 17 L 2 31:35

Mark Hord (18) 21 W vs.
Ricky Courtney (23) 8 L 2 13:20

Roger Turner (8) 21 W vs.
Kris Schleger (31) 1 L 4 09:54

Winners 2

Chad Tate (5) 21 W vs.
Criag Gagnon (4) 11 L 3 12:33

Gary Lapier (1) 21 W vs.
David Biagi (9) 11 L 5 15:27

Hank Hill (7) 9 L vs.
Jon Uransky (2) 21 W 1 12:15

Ryan Smith (14) 11 L vs.
Mike Elza (6) 21 W 1 24:59

Elimination 2

Brad Poore (29) 21 W vs.
Lauara Sisson (30) 4 L 3 20:46

Hunter Moore (25) 15 L vs.
Ricky Courtney (23) 21 W 4 16:13

Jerry Brown (19) 21 W vs.
Jamie Bowles (13) 20 L 4 31:16

Justin Smith (10) 3 L vs.
Roger Turner (8) 21 W 2 08:00

Kevin Baber (21) 13 L vs.
Gerald Eppard (11) 21 W 3 14:23

Kris Schleger (31) 21 W vs.
Kamile Buckley (16) 17 L 5 14:59

Stephen Olson (17) 18 L vs.
Mark Hord (18) 21 W 1 16:10

Steve Cook (22) 21 W vs.
Ben Meffley (12) 8 L 2 16:50

Elimination 1

(bye) (32) L vs.
Stephen Olson (17) W 21:35

Andrew Zollner (15) 10 L vs.
Kris Schleger (31) 21 W 5 09:58

Ben Jacobson (3) 14 L vs.
Jerry Brown (19) 21 W 4 15:42

Josh Jeffries (20) 1 L vs.
Brad Poore (29) 21 W 1 11:31

Kenny Synder (28) L vs.
Kevin Baber (21) 21 W 3 06:12

Natalie Olson (24) 8 L vs.
Hunter Moore (25) 21 W 1 11:40

Ryan Buckly (26) 2 L vs.
Justin Smith (10) 21 W 4 09:42

Steve Cook (22) 21 W vs.
Wade Olson (27) L 2 08:45

Winners 1

Chad Tate (5) 21 W vs.
Ben Meffley (12) 4 L 5 09:51

David Biagi (9) 21 W vs.
Roger Turner (8) 19 L 3 20:14

Gary Lapier (1) 21 W vs.
Kamile Buckley (16) L 5 09:37

Gerald Eppard (11) 9 L vs.
Mike Elza (6) 21 W 2 12:50

Hank Hill (7) 21 W vs.
Ricky Courtney (23) 15 L 5 00:15

Jamie Bowles (13) 12 L vs.
Criag Gagnon (4) 21 W 1 15:59

Lauara Sisson (30) 4 L vs.
Ryan Smith (14) 21 W 2 12:41

Mark Hord (18) 5 L vs.
Jon Uransky (2) 21 W 3 11:12

Round 1

Andrew Zollner (15) 17 L vs.
Mark Hord (18) 21 W 1 18:39

Ben Jacobson (3) 18 L vs.
Lauara Sisson (30) 21 W 3 20:27

Brad Poore (29) 17 L vs.
Criag Gagnon (4) 21 W 2 20:47

Chad Tate (5) 21 W vs.
Kenny Synder (28) 9 L 1 09:42

David Biagi (9) 21 W vs.
Natalie Olson (24) L 4 13:54

Gary Lapier (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 19:05

Gerald Eppard (11) 21 W vs.
Steve Cook (22) 10 L 4 20:36

Hank Hill (7) 21 W vs.
Ryan Buckly (26) 6 L 4 09:20

Hunter Moore (25) L vs.
Roger Turner (8) 21 W 1 07:51

Jamie Bowles (13) 21 W vs.
Josh Jeffries (20) 14 L 2 17:55

Jerry Brown (19) 20 L vs.
Ryan Smith (14) 21 W 5 20:17

Kevin Baber (21) 2 L vs.
Ben Meffley (12) 21 W 5 12:17

Kris Schleger (31) 7 L vs.
Jon Uransky (2) 21 W 2 10:41

Ricky Courtney (23) 21 W vs.
Justin Smith (10) 8 L 1 11:07

Stephen Olson (17) 14 L vs.
Kamile Buckley (16) 21 W 3 24:19

Wade Olson (27) L vs.
Mike Elza (6) 21 W 5 08:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20