Final - Match 2
Jimmy Mullins/Eric Blair (2) L vs.
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1) W Court 3 10:23
Final
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins/Eric Blair (2) W Court 2 11:55
Elimination Final
Jimmy Mullins/Eric Blair (2) W vs.
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (6) L Court 3 20:47
Elimination Semi-final
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (10) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins/Eric Blair (2) W Court 2 20:40
Winners Final
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1) W vs.
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (6) L Court 4 28:56
Elimination 4
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (8) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins/Eric Blair (2) W Court 1 12:15
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (10) W vs.
Jeremy Spears/Brad Spears (12) L Court 3 10:57
Elimination 3
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (14) L vs.
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (8) W Court 2 15:35
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (10) W vs.
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (4) L Court 1 15:56
Winners Semi-finals
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1) W vs.
Jeremy Spears/Brad Spears (12) L Court 3 14:04
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (6) W vs.
Jimmy Mullins/Eric Blair (2) L Court 2 13:47
Elimination 2
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (14) W vs.
Jason Green/Eric Green (13) L Court 1 15:44
Lena Foutch/Bradley Spears (15) L vs.
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (8) W Court 4 14:10
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (4) W vs.
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (3) L Court 1 10:00
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (9) L vs.
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (10) W Court 3 13:53
Elimination 1
(bye) (16) L vs.
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (9) W 30:20
Bob Banks/Brad Collie (7) L vs.
Lena Foutch/Bradley Spears (15) W Court 2 11:42
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (14) W vs.
James Slone/Ronnie Hill (11) L Court 3 15:42
Isaac Green/Ronnie Green (5) L vs.
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (4) W Court 2 14:10
Winners 1
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (3) L vs.
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (6) W Court 4 10:27
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1) W vs.
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (8) L Court 4 13:50
Jeremy Spears/Brad Spears (12) W vs.
Jason Green/Eric Green (13) L Court 2 10:14
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (10) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins/Eric Blair (2) W Court 1 13:01
Round 1
Bob Banks/Brad Collie (7) L vs.
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (10) W Court 4 13:50
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (3) W vs.
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (14) L Court 3 12:56
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 06:00
Isaac Green/Ronnie Green (5) L vs.
Jeremy Spears/Brad Spears (12) W Court 1 07:51
James Slone/Ronnie Hill (11) L vs.
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (6) W Court 3 11:31
Jason Green/Eric Green (13) W vs.
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (4) L Court 4 18:51
Lena Foutch/Bradley Spears (15) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins/Eric Blair (2) W Court 1 08:13
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (9) L vs.
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (8) W Court 2 15:19