SEKY Doubles 2-8-20

Updated 4:26am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1)
(bye) (16)
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (9)
Court 2
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (8)
Isaac Green/Ronnie Green (5)
Court 1
Jeremy Spears/Brad Spears (12)
Jason Green/Eric Green (13)
Court 4
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (4)
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (3)
Court 3
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (14)
James Slone/Ronnie Hill (11)
Court 3
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (6)
Bob Banks/Brad Collie (7)
Court 4
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (10)
Lena Foutch/Bradley Spears (15)
Court 1
Jimmy Mullins/Eric Blair (2)
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1)
A
Court 4
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (8)
Jeremy Spears/Brad Spears (12)
B
Court 2
Jason Green/Eric Green (13)
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (3)
C
Court 4
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (6)
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (10)
D
Court 1
Jimmy Mullins/Eric Blair (2)
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1)
E
Court 3
Jeremy Spears/Brad Spears (12)
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (6)
F
Court 2
Jimmy Mullins/Eric Blair (2)
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1)
G
Court 4
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (6)
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1)
Court 2
Jimmy Mullins/Eric Blair (2)
Jimmy Mullins/Eric Blair (2)
Court 3
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1)
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1)
(bye) (16)
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (9)
Isaac Green/Ronnie Green (5)
Court 2
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (4)
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (14)
Court 3
James Slone/Ronnie Hill (11)
Bob Banks/Brad Collie (7)
Court 2
Lena Foutch/Bradley Spears (15)
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (9)
D
Court 3
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (10)
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (4)
C
Court 1
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (3)
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (14)
B
Court 1
Jason Green/Eric Green (13)
Lena Foutch/Bradley Spears (15)
A
Court 4
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (8)
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (10)
Court 1
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (4)
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (14)
Court 2
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (8)
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (10)
E
Court 3
Jeremy Spears/Brad Spears (12)
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (8)
F
Court 1
Jimmy Mullins/Eric Blair (2)
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (10)
Court 2
Jimmy Mullins/Eric Blair (2)
Jimmy Mullins/Eric Blair (2)
G
Court 3
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (6)
Jimmy Mullins/Eric Blair (2)

1st

  Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1)

2nd

  Jimmy Mullins/Eric Blair (2)

3rd

  Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (6)

4th

  Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (10)

5th

  Jeremy Spears/Brad Spears (12)

  Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (8)

7th

  Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (4)

  Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (14)

9th

  Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (9)

  Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (3)

  Jason Green/Eric Green (13)

  Lena Foutch/Bradley Spears (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Isaac Green/Ronnie Green (5)

  James Slone/Ronnie Hill (11)

  Bob Banks/Brad Collie (7)

Final - Match 2

Jimmy Mullins/Eric Blair (2) L vs.
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1) W Court 3 10:23

Final

Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins/Eric Blair (2) W Court 2 11:55

Elimination Final

Jimmy Mullins/Eric Blair (2) W vs.
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (6) L Court 3 20:47

Elimination Semi-final

Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (10) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins/Eric Blair (2) W Court 2 20:40

Winners Final

Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1) W vs.
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (6) L Court 4 28:56

Elimination 4

Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (8) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins/Eric Blair (2) W Court 1 12:15

Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (10) W vs.
Jeremy Spears/Brad Spears (12) L Court 3 10:57

Elimination 3

Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (14) L vs.
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (8) W Court 2 15:35

Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (10) W vs.
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (4) L Court 1 15:56

Winners Semi-finals

Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1) W vs.
Jeremy Spears/Brad Spears (12) L Court 3 14:04

Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (6) W vs.
Jimmy Mullins/Eric Blair (2) L Court 2 13:47

Elimination 2

Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (14) W vs.
Jason Green/Eric Green (13) L Court 1 15:44

Lena Foutch/Bradley Spears (15) L vs.
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (8) W Court 4 14:10

Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (4) W vs.
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (3) L Court 1 10:00

Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (9) L vs.
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (10) W Court 3 13:53

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (9) W 43:42

Bob Banks/Brad Collie (7) L vs.
Lena Foutch/Bradley Spears (15) W Court 2 11:42

Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (14) W vs.
James Slone/Ronnie Hill (11) L Court 3 15:42

Isaac Green/Ronnie Green (5) L vs.
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (4) W Court 2 14:10

Winners 1

Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (3) L vs.
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (6) W Court 4 10:27

Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1) W vs.
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (8) L Court 4 13:50

Jeremy Spears/Brad Spears (12) W vs.
Jason Green/Eric Green (13) L Court 2 10:14

Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (10) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins/Eric Blair (2) W Court 1 13:01

Round 1

Bob Banks/Brad Collie (7) L vs.
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (10) W Court 4 13:50

Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (3) W vs.
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (14) L Court 3 12:56

Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 19:22

Isaac Green/Ronnie Green (5) L vs.
Jeremy Spears/Brad Spears (12) W Court 1 07:51

James Slone/Ronnie Hill (11) L vs.
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (6) W Court 3 11:31

Jason Green/Eric Green (13) W vs.
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (4) L Court 4 18:51

Lena Foutch/Bradley Spears (15) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins/Eric Blair (2) W Court 1 08:13

Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (9) L vs.
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (8) W Court 2 15:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20