Elimination Semi-final
Taco Tuesdy (17) 21 W vs.
Schlobohm Tiede Thacker Zamudio (19) 17 L 17 30:41
Winners Final
Robin Banks (12) 11 L vs.
Baggin And Braggin (14) 21 W Center Court 18:52
Elimination 6
Schlobohm Tiede Thacker Zamudio (19) 21 W vs.
Simple Baggers (9) 3 L 15 15:08
Taco Tuesdy (17) W vs.
Big Shooters (2) L 16 23:59
Elimination 5
Pudge Rodriguiz (16) 6 L vs.
Taco Tuesdy (17) 21 W 13 22:39
Schlobohm Tiede Thacker Zamudio (19) W vs.
Hole Hell No (22) L 23 27:14
Winners Semi-finals
Baggin And Braggin (14) 21 W vs.
Big Shooters (2) 16 L 23 29:19
Simple Baggers (9) 18 L vs.
Robin Banks (12) 21 W 20 37:40
Elimination 4
Bubalicious (1) 20 L vs.
Hole Hell No (22) 21 W 14 20:54
Pudge Rodriguiz (16) 21 W vs.
Team Four (4) 11 L Center Court 29:01
Schlobohm Tiede Thacker Zamudio (19) 21 W vs.
Thick And Thin (23) 8 L 22 17:12
Team Buckles (6) 15 L vs.
Taco Tuesdy (17) 21 W 12 30:16
Elimination 3
Pudge Rodriguiz (16) 21 W vs.
701 & 715 Baggers (24) 15 L 17 26:40
Schlobohm Tiede Thacker Zamudio (19) 21 W vs.
Shit Da Bed (5) 5 L 14 18:29
Team Buckles (6) 21 W vs.
Something About Mary (3) 2 L 13 24:32
Three Men and a Lady (10) 12 L vs.
Bubalicious (1) 21 W 18 18:16
Winners 2
Baggin And Braggin (14) 21 W vs.
Hole Hell No (22) 5 L 22 15:05
Robin Banks (12) 21 W vs.
Team Four (4) 1 L 18 18:20
Taco Tuesdy (17) 6 L vs.
Simple Baggers (9) 21 W 22 14:22
Thick And Thin (23) 15 L vs.
Big Shooters (2) 21 W 20 25:36
Elimination 2
701 & 715 Baggers (24) 21 W vs.
Two Scoops (7) 5 L Center Court 22:08
Bettinger Renevitz Green Muehlberg (21) 8 L vs.
Team Buckles (6) 21 W 15 35:27
Douglas Lindberg Feist Worch (15) 3 L vs.
Bubalicious (1) 21 W 21 17:06
Pudge Rodriguiz (16) 21 W vs.
Night Train (18) 10 L 19 24:41
Schlobohm Tiede Thacker Zamudio (19) 21 W vs.
IDC (20) 12 L 22 17:59
Swann Johnson Revermann Coons (13) 8 L vs.
Something About Mary (3) 21 W 14 35:27
Team Jamie (11) 5 L vs.
Shit Da Bed (5) 21 W 12 15:24
Three Men and a Lady (10) 21 W vs.
Hakuna Matata (8) 12 L 21 20:57
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Three Men and a Lady (10) W 07:48
(bye) (28) L vs.
Bettinger Renevitz Green Muehlberg (21) W 05:59
(bye) (30) L vs.
Schlobohm Tiede Thacker Zamudio (19) W 30:13
(bye) (32) L vs.
Pudge Rodriguiz (16) W 23:58
701 & 715 Baggers (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 32:59
Douglas Lindberg Feist Worch (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 32:04
Swann Johnson Revermann Coons (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 28:24
Team Jamie (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 30:42
Winners 1
Bubalicious (1) L vs.
Taco Tuesdy (17) W 23 21:51
Hole Hell No (22) 21 W vs.
Team Buckles (6) 5 L 20 23:17
IDC (20) 12 L vs.
Team Four (4) 21 W 12 25:03
Night Train (18) 15 L vs.
Big Shooters (2) 21 W 17 26:38
Shit Da Bed (5) 10 L vs.
Robin Banks (12) 21 W 13 30:58
Simple Baggers (9) 21 W vs.
Hakuna Matata (8) 11 L 23 23:01
Something About Mary (3) 2 L vs.
Baggin And Braggin (14) 21 W 20 15:18
Two Scoops (7) 10 L vs.
Thick And Thin (23) 21 W 17 27:11
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Hakuna Matata (8) W 58:07
(bye) (27) L vs.
Team Buckles (6) W 58:07
(bye) (29) L vs.
Team Four (4) W 58:07
(bye) (31) L vs.
Big Shooters (2) W 58:07
Bettinger Renevitz Green Muehlberg (21) 10 L vs.
Robin Banks (12) 21 W 21 28:58
Bubalicious (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 58:07
Douglas Lindberg Feist Worch (15) 5 L vs.
Night Train (18) 21 W 23 31:36
Schlobohm Tiede Thacker Zamudio (19) 6 L vs.
Baggin And Braggin (14) 21 W 19 31:29
Shit Da Bed (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 58:07
Simple Baggers (9) 21 W vs.
701 & 715 Baggers (24) 5 L 18 01:27:51
Something About Mary (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 58:07
Swann Johnson Revermann Coons (13) 12 L vs.
IDC (20) 21 W 16 25:14
Taco Tuesdy (17) 21 W vs.
Pudge Rodriguiz (16) 4 L 14 19:48
Team Jamie (11) 15 L vs.
Hole Hell No (22) 21 W 13 28:45
Thick And Thin (23) 21 W vs.
Three Men and a Lady (10) 9 L 15 01:09:38
Two Scoops (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 58:07