ACO Grand Casino 16 - Crew Blind Draw

Updated 9:37am

None.

Elimination Final

Taco Tuesdy (17) vs.
Robin Banks (12)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bubalicious (1)
(bye) (32)
Taco Tuesdy (17) 21
14
Pudge Rodriguiz (16) 4
Simple Baggers (9) 21
18
701 & 715 Baggers (24) 5
(bye) (25)
Hakuna Matata (8)
Shit Da Bed (5)
(bye) (28)
Bettinger Renevitz Green Muehlberg (21) 10
21
Robin Banks (12) 21
Swann Johnson Revermann Coons (13) 12
16
IDC (20) 21
(bye) (29)
Team Four (4)
Something About Mary (3)
(bye) (30)
Schlobohm Tiede Thacker Zamudio (19) 6
19
Baggin And Braggin (14) 21
Team Jamie (11) 15
13
Hole Hell No (22) 21
(bye) (27)
Team Buckles (6)
Two Scoops (7)
(bye) (26)
Thick And Thin (23) 21
15
Three Men and a Lady (10) 9
Douglas Lindberg Feist Worch (15) 5
23
Night Train (18) 21
(bye) (31)
Big Shooters (2)
Bubalicious (1)
A
23
Taco Tuesdy (17)
Simple Baggers (9) 21
B
23
Hakuna Matata (8) 11
Shit Da Bed (5) 10
C
13
Robin Banks (12) 21
IDC (20) 12
D
12
Team Four (4) 21
Something About Mary (3) 2
E
20
Baggin And Braggin (14) 21
Hole Hell No (22) 21
F
20
Team Buckles (6) 5
Two Scoops (7) 10
G
17
Thick And Thin (23) 21
Night Train (18) 15
H
17
Big Shooters (2) 21
Taco Tuesdy (17) 6
I
22
Simple Baggers (9) 21
Robin Banks (12) 21
J
18
Team Four (4) 1
Baggin And Braggin (14) 21
K
22
Hole Hell No (22) 5
Thick And Thin (23) 15
L
20
Big Shooters (2) 21
Simple Baggers (9) 18
M
20
Robin Banks (12) 21
Baggin And Braggin (14) 21
N
23
Big Shooters (2) 16
Robin Banks (12) 11
O
Center Court
Baggin And Braggin (14) 21
Baggin And Braggin (14)
(bye) (32)
Pudge Rodriguiz (16)
701 & 715 Baggers (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Bettinger Renevitz Green Muehlberg (21)
Swann Johnson Revermann Coons (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Schlobohm Tiede Thacker Zamudio (19)
Team Jamie (11)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Three Men and a Lady (10)
Douglas Lindberg Feist Worch (15)
(bye) (31)
Pudge Rodriguiz (16) 21
H
19
Night Train (18) 10
701 & 715 Baggers (24) 21
G
Center Court
Two Scoops (7) 5
Bettinger Renevitz Green Muehlberg (21) 8
F
15
Team Buckles (6) 21
Swann Johnson Revermann Coons (13) 8
E
14
Something About Mary (3) 21
Schlobohm Tiede Thacker Zamudio (19) 21
D
22
IDC (20) 12
Team Jamie (11) 5
C
12
Shit Da Bed (5) 21
Three Men and a Lady (10) 21
B
21
Hakuna Matata (8) 12
Douglas Lindberg Feist Worch (15) 3
A
21
Bubalicious (1) 21
Pudge Rodriguiz (16) 21
17
701 & 715 Baggers (24) 15
Team Buckles (6) 21
13
Something About Mary (3) 2
Schlobohm Tiede Thacker Zamudio (19) 21
14
Shit Da Bed (5) 5
Three Men and a Lady (10) 12
18
Bubalicious (1) 21
Pudge Rodriguiz (16) 21
J
Center Court
Team Four (4) 11
Team Buckles (6) 15
I
12
Taco Tuesdy (17) 21
Schlobohm Tiede Thacker Zamudio (19) 21
L
22
Thick And Thin (23) 8
Bubalicious (1) 20
K
14
Hole Hell No (22) 21
Pudge Rodriguiz (16) 6
13
Taco Tuesdy (17) 21
Schlobohm Tiede Thacker Zamudio (19)
23
Hole Hell No (22)
Taco Tuesdy (17)
N
16
Big Shooters (2)
Schlobohm Tiede Thacker Zamudio (19) 21
M
15
Simple Baggers (9) 3
Taco Tuesdy (17) 21
17
Schlobohm Tiede Thacker Zamudio (19) 17
Taco Tuesdy (17)
O
Robin Banks (12)

4th

  Schlobohm Tiede Thacker Zamudio (19)

5th

  Big Shooters (2)

  Simple Baggers (9)

7th

  Pudge Rodriguiz (16)

  Hole Hell No (22)

9th

  Team Four (4)

  Team Buckles (6)

  Thick And Thin (23)

  Bubalicious (1)

13th

  701 & 715 Baggers (24)

  Something About Mary (3)

  Shit Da Bed (5)

  Three Men and a Lady (10)

17th

  Night Train (18)

  Two Scoops (7)

  Bettinger Renevitz Green Muehlberg (21)

  Swann Johnson Revermann Coons (13)

  IDC (20)

  Team Jamie (11)

  Hakuna Matata (8)

  Douglas Lindberg Feist Worch (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Elimination Semi-final

Taco Tuesdy (17) 21 W vs.
Schlobohm Tiede Thacker Zamudio (19) 17 L 17 30:41

Winners Final

Robin Banks (12) 11 L vs.
Baggin And Braggin (14) 21 W Center Court 18:52

Elimination 6

Schlobohm Tiede Thacker Zamudio (19) 21 W vs.
Simple Baggers (9) 3 L 15 15:08

Taco Tuesdy (17) W vs.
Big Shooters (2) L 16 23:59

Elimination 5

Pudge Rodriguiz (16) 6 L vs.
Taco Tuesdy (17) 21 W 13 22:39

Schlobohm Tiede Thacker Zamudio (19) W vs.
Hole Hell No (22) L 23 27:14

Winners Semi-finals

Baggin And Braggin (14) 21 W vs.
Big Shooters (2) 16 L 23 29:19

Simple Baggers (9) 18 L vs.
Robin Banks (12) 21 W 20 37:40

Elimination 4

Bubalicious (1) 20 L vs.
Hole Hell No (22) 21 W 14 20:54

Pudge Rodriguiz (16) 21 W vs.
Team Four (4) 11 L Center Court 29:01

Schlobohm Tiede Thacker Zamudio (19) 21 W vs.
Thick And Thin (23) 8 L 22 17:12

Team Buckles (6) 15 L vs.
Taco Tuesdy (17) 21 W 12 30:16

Elimination 3

Pudge Rodriguiz (16) 21 W vs.
701 & 715 Baggers (24) 15 L 17 26:40

Schlobohm Tiede Thacker Zamudio (19) 21 W vs.
Shit Da Bed (5) 5 L 14 18:29

Team Buckles (6) 21 W vs.
Something About Mary (3) 2 L 13 24:32

Three Men and a Lady (10) 12 L vs.
Bubalicious (1) 21 W 18 18:16

Winners 2

Baggin And Braggin (14) 21 W vs.
Hole Hell No (22) 5 L 22 15:05

Robin Banks (12) 21 W vs.
Team Four (4) 1 L 18 18:20

Taco Tuesdy (17) 6 L vs.
Simple Baggers (9) 21 W 22 14:22

Thick And Thin (23) 15 L vs.
Big Shooters (2) 21 W 20 25:36

Elimination 2

701 & 715 Baggers (24) 21 W vs.
Two Scoops (7) 5 L Center Court 22:08

Bettinger Renevitz Green Muehlberg (21) 8 L vs.
Team Buckles (6) 21 W 15 35:27

Douglas Lindberg Feist Worch (15) 3 L vs.
Bubalicious (1) 21 W 21 17:06

Pudge Rodriguiz (16) 21 W vs.
Night Train (18) 10 L 19 24:41

Schlobohm Tiede Thacker Zamudio (19) 21 W vs.
IDC (20) 12 L 22 17:59

Swann Johnson Revermann Coons (13) 8 L vs.
Something About Mary (3) 21 W 14 35:27

Team Jamie (11) 5 L vs.
Shit Da Bed (5) 21 W 12 15:24

Three Men and a Lady (10) 21 W vs.
Hakuna Matata (8) 12 L 21 20:57

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Three Men and a Lady (10) W 10:52

(bye) (28) L vs.
Bettinger Renevitz Green Muehlberg (21) W 09:03

(bye) (30) L vs.
Schlobohm Tiede Thacker Zamudio (19) W 33:17

(bye) (32) L vs.
Pudge Rodriguiz (16) W 27:02

701 & 715 Baggers (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 36:03

Douglas Lindberg Feist Worch (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 35:08

Swann Johnson Revermann Coons (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 31:28

Team Jamie (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 33:46

Winners 1

Bubalicious (1) L vs.
Taco Tuesdy (17) W 23 21:51

Hole Hell No (22) 21 W vs.
Team Buckles (6) 5 L 20 23:17

IDC (20) 12 L vs.
Team Four (4) 21 W 12 25:03

Night Train (18) 15 L vs.
Big Shooters (2) 21 W 17 26:38

Shit Da Bed (5) 10 L vs.
Robin Banks (12) 21 W 13 30:58

Simple Baggers (9) 21 W vs.
Hakuna Matata (8) 11 L 23 23:01

Something About Mary (3) 2 L vs.
Baggin And Braggin (14) 21 W 20 15:18

Two Scoops (7) 10 L vs.
Thick And Thin (23) 21 W 17 27:11

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Hakuna Matata (8) W 01:11

(bye) (27) L vs.
Team Buckles (6) W 01:11

(bye) (29) L vs.
Team Four (4) W 01:11

(bye) (31) L vs.
Big Shooters (2) W 01:11

Bettinger Renevitz Green Muehlberg (21) 10 L vs.
Robin Banks (12) 21 W 21 28:58

Bubalicious (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 01:11

Douglas Lindberg Feist Worch (15) 5 L vs.
Night Train (18) 21 W 23 31:36

Schlobohm Tiede Thacker Zamudio (19) 6 L vs.
Baggin And Braggin (14) 21 W 19 31:29

Shit Da Bed (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 01:11

Simple Baggers (9) 21 W vs.
701 & 715 Baggers (24) 5 L 18 01:27:51

Something About Mary (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 01:11

Swann Johnson Revermann Coons (13) 12 L vs.
IDC (20) 21 W 16 25:14

Taco Tuesdy (17) 21 W vs.
Pudge Rodriguiz (16) 4 L 14 19:48

Team Jamie (11) 15 L vs.
Hole Hell No (22) 21 W 13 28:45

Thick And Thin (23) 21 W vs.
Three Men and a Lady (10) 9 L 15 01:09:38

Two Scoops (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 01:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20