Stutz Memorial

Updated 11:49am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ken Ripp Zach A (1)
(bye) (32)
Jake Stang Jr (17)
Holger Heidi D (16)
Mat Swanson Nate A (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Scott C Troy M (8)
Laudon Kyle L (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Mitch K Matt M (12)
Reggie D Pryme (13)
5
John Meyer Ryan Witt (20)
(bye) (29)
Pat G Nick H (4)
Heather B Kirsten (3)
(bye) (30)
Jim Luebke Brian C (19)
Chris W Jena M (14)
Squirrel Crash (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Jake D Dave H (6)
Steve Millmen John A (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Tyler W Danny S (10)
Nita Ryan McVitty (15)
4
Hitman Tony Moe (18)
(bye) (31)
Winter Terry (2)
Ken Ripp Zach A (1)
A
Holger Heidi D (16)
Mat Swanson Nate A (9)
B
3
Scott C Troy M (8)
Laudon Kyle L (5)
C
6
Mitch K Matt M (12)
John Meyer Ryan Witt (20)
D
Pat G Nick H (4)
Heather B Kirsten (3)
E
5
Jim Luebke Brian C (19)
Squirrel Crash (11)
F
6
Jake D Dave H (6)
Steve Millmen John A (7)
G
4
Tyler W Danny S (10)
Hitman Tony Moe (18)
H
3
Winter Terry (2)
Holger Heidi D (16)
I
5
Mat Swanson Nate A (9)
Laudon Kyle L (5)
J
4
Pat G Nick H (4)
Jim Luebke Brian C (19)
K
3
Jake D Dave H (6)
Steve Millmen John A (7)
L
6
Winter Terry (2)
Holger Heidi D (16)
M
4
Pat G Nick H (4)
Jim Luebke Brian C (19)
N
3
Winter Terry (2)
Pat G Nick H (4)
O
4
Jim Luebke Brian C (19)
Jim Luebke Brian C (19)
4
Pat G Nick H (4)
Pat G Nick H (4)
4
Jim Luebke Brian C (19)
Pat G Nick H (4)
(bye) (32)
Jake Stang Jr (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Reggie D Pryme (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Chris W Jena M (14)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Nita Ryan McVitty (15)
(bye) (31)
Jake Stang Jr (17)
H
Hitman Tony Moe (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Tyler W Danny S (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Squirrel Crash (11)
Reggie D Pryme (13)
E
Heather B Kirsten (3)
Chris W Jena M (14)
D
5
John Meyer Ryan Witt (20)
(bye) (27)
C
Mitch K Matt M (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Scott C Troy M (8)
Nita Ryan McVitty (15)
A
6
Ken Ripp Zach A (1)
Jake Stang Jr (17)
5
Tyler W Danny S (10)
Squirrel Crash (11)
Reggie D Pryme (13)
John Meyer Ryan Witt (20)
Mitch K Matt M (12)
Scott C Troy M (8)
Ken Ripp Zach A (1)
Jake Stang Jr (17)
J
6
Laudon Kyle L (5)
Squirrel Crash (11)
I
5
Mat Swanson Nate A (9)
John Meyer Ryan Witt (20)
L
4
Steve Millmen John A (7)
Ken Ripp Zach A (1)
K
3
Jake D Dave H (6)
Laudon Kyle L (5)
5
Squirrel Crash (11)
John Meyer Ryan Witt (20)
6
Ken Ripp Zach A (1)
Squirrel Crash (11)
N
3
Winter Terry (2)
John Meyer Ryan Witt (20)
M
4
Holger Heidi D (16)
Winter Terry (2)
3
John Meyer Ryan Witt (20)
John Meyer Ryan Witt (20)
O
3
Pat G Nick H (4)
Pat G Nick H (4)

1st

  Pat G Nick H (4)

2nd

  Jim Luebke Brian C (19)

3rd

  John Meyer Ryan Witt (20)

4th

  Winter Terry (2)

5th

  Squirrel Crash (11)

  Holger Heidi D (16)

7th

  Laudon Kyle L (5)

  Ken Ripp Zach A (1)

9th

  Jake Stang Jr (17)

  Mat Swanson Nate A (9)

  Steve Millmen John A (7)

  Jake D Dave H (6)

13th

  Tyler W Danny S (10)

  Reggie D Pryme (13)

  Mitch K Matt M (12)

  Scott C Troy M (8)

17th

  Hitman Tony Moe (18)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  Heather B Kirsten (3)

  Chris W Jena M (14)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Nita Ryan McVitty (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Pat G Nick H (4) W vs.
Jim Luebke Brian C (19) L 4 50:49

Final

Jim Luebke Brian C (19) L vs.
Pat G Nick H (4) W 4 37:00

Elimination Final

John Meyer Ryan Witt (20) L vs.
Pat G Nick H (4) W 3 00:09

Elimination Semi-final

Winter Terry (2) L vs.
John Meyer Ryan Witt (20) W 3 23:07

Winners Final

Pat G Nick H (4) L vs.
Jim Luebke Brian C (19) W 4 43:24

Elimination 6

John Meyer Ryan Witt (20) W vs.
Holger Heidi D (16) L 4 34:48

Squirrel Crash (11) L vs.
Winter Terry (2) W 3 24:41

Elimination 5

John Meyer Ryan Witt (20) W vs.
Ken Ripp Zach A (1) L 6 31:49

Laudon Kyle L (5) L vs.
Squirrel Crash (11) W 5 45:26

Winners Semi-finals

Holger Heidi D (16) L vs.
Pat G Nick H (4) W 4 27:52

Jim Luebke Brian C (19) W vs.
Winter Terry (2) L 3 52:35

Elimination 4

Jake Stang Jr (17) L vs.
Laudon Kyle L (5) W 6 28:42

John Meyer Ryan Witt (20) W vs.
Steve Millmen John A (7) L 4 26:25

Ken Ripp Zach A (1) W vs.
Jake D Dave H (6) L 3 29:31

Squirrel Crash (11) W vs.
Mat Swanson Nate A (9) L 5 28:40

Elimination 3

Jake Stang Jr (17) W vs.
Tyler W Danny S (10) L 5 34:47

John Meyer Ryan Witt (20) W vs.
Mitch K Matt M (12) L 23:22

Scott C Troy M (8) L vs.
Ken Ripp Zach A (1) W 28:02

Squirrel Crash (11) W vs.
Reggie D Pryme (13) L 27:52

Round 3

Holger Heidi D (16) W vs.
Mat Swanson Nate A (9) L 5 25:01

Winners 2

Jim Luebke Brian C (19) W vs.
Jake D Dave H (6) L 3 55:17

Laudon Kyle L (5) L vs.
Pat G Nick H (4) W 4 49:30

Steve Millmen John A (7) L vs.
Winter Terry (2) W 6 55:44

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Squirrel Crash (11) W 42:12

(bye) (23) L vs.
Scott C Troy M (8) W 13:04

(bye) (25) L vs.
Tyler W Danny S (10) W 01:19

(bye) (27) L vs.
Mitch K Matt M (12) W 59:37

Chris W Jena M (14) L vs.
John Meyer Ryan Witt (20) W 5 25:43

Jake Stang Jr (17) W vs.
Hitman Tony Moe (18) L 28:53

Nita Ryan McVitty (15) L vs.
Ken Ripp Zach A (1) W 6 29:19

Reggie D Pryme (13) W vs.
Heather B Kirsten (3) L 42:25

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 24:14

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 24:15

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 24:15

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 24:14

(bye) (30) L vs.
Chris W Jena M (14) W 21:53

(bye) (32) L vs.
Jake Stang Jr (17) W 10:47

Nita Ryan McVitty (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 08:53

Reggie D Pryme (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 22:07

Final

Ken Ripp Zach A (1) L vs.
Holger Heidi D (16) W 34:24

Winners 1

Heather B Kirsten (3) L vs.
Jim Luebke Brian C (19) W 5 25:21

Hitman Tony Moe (18) L vs.
Winter Terry (2) W 3 56:46

John Meyer Ryan Witt (20) L vs.
Pat G Nick H (4) W 33:03

Laudon Kyle L (5) W vs.
Mitch K Matt M (12) L 6 31:50

Mat Swanson Nate A (9) W vs.
Scott C Troy M (8) L 3 45:13

Squirrel Crash (11) L vs.
Jake D Dave H (6) W 6 42:31

Steve Millmen John A (7) W vs.
Tyler W Danny S (10) L 4 52:09

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Mitch K Matt M (12) W 24:14

(bye) (23) L vs.
Tyler W Danny S (10) W 24:14

(bye) (25) L vs.
Scott C Troy M (8) W 24:14

(bye) (27) L vs.
Jake D Dave H (6) W 24:14

(bye) (29) L vs.
Pat G Nick H (4) W 24:14

(bye) (31) L vs.
Winter Terry (2) W 24:14

Heather B Kirsten (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 24:14

Jim Luebke Brian C (19) W vs.
Chris W Jena M (14) L 54:18

Laudon Kyle L (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 24:14

Mat Swanson Nate A (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 24:14

Nita Ryan McVitty (15) L vs.
Hitman Tony Moe (18) W 4 41:15

Reggie D Pryme (13) L vs.
John Meyer Ryan Witt (20) W 5 54:26

Squirrel Crash (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 24:14

Steve Millmen John A (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 24:14

Semi-finals

Jake Stang Jr (17) L vs.
Holger Heidi D (16) W 43:14

Ken Ripp Zach A (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 24:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20