Jousting

Updated 8:38pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Luke Ryan
(bye)
Samantha Meili
Matthew Gamez
Josiah Williams
(bye)
(bye)
Isaiah Huerta
Isaiah Mora
(bye)
(bye)
Luke Meili
Josh Pitte
(bye)
(bye)
Sean Tilton
Aaron Rodriguez
(bye)
Andrew Villa
Morgan Johnson
Edgar Talementes
(bye)
(bye)
Joey Barrios
Gio Gomar
(bye)
(bye)
Christian N
Edgar Sactic
Geremy Gomar
(bye)
Matthew
Luke Trent
(bye)
Sarah Masterson
Daniel Beruman
Angel Castillo
(bye)
(bye)
David Gonzalez
Ishmael Mora
(bye)
(bye)
Aaron Villanueva
Gianni Lopez
(bye)
(bye)
Easton Moreno
Nathan Otero
(bye)
(bye)
Leilani Lemos
Nathan Nessbit
(bye)
(bye)
Johnny Beltran
Oscar Gomar
(bye)
(bye)
Jerimonni Williams
Randy Puga
Amdrew Villeda
(bye)
Matthew Cardenas
Luke Ryan
A
Matthew Gamez
Josiah Williams
B
Isaiah Huerta
Isaiah Mora
C
Luke Meili
Josh Pitte
D
Sean Tilton
Aaron Rodriguez
E
Andrew Villa
Edgar Talementes
F
Joey Barrios
Gio Gomar
G
Christian N
Edgar Sactic
H
Matthew
Luke Trent
I
Daniel Beruman
Angel Castillo
J
David Gonzalez
Ishmael Mora
K
Aaron Villanueva
Gianni Lopez
L
Easton Moreno
Nathan Otero
M
Leilani Lemos
Nathan Nessbit
N
Johnny Beltran
Oscar Gomar
O
Jerimonni Williams
Amdrew Villeda
P
Matthew Cardenas
Matthew Gamez
Q
Isaiah Huerta
Isaiah Mora
R
Sean Tilton
Andrew Villa
S
Joey Barrios
Gio Gomar
T
Edgar Sactic
Daniel Beruman
U
Angel Castillo
Aaron Villanueva
V
Easton Moreno
Nathan Otero
W
Nathan Nessbit
Oscar Gomar
X
Amdrew Villeda
Isaiah Huerta
Y
Sean Tilton
Andrew Villa
Z
Edgar Sactic
Daniel Beruman
AA
Easton Moreno
Nathan Nessbit
AB
Amdrew Villeda
Isaiah Huerta
AC
Andrew Villa
Daniel Beruman
AD
Nathan Nessbit
Andrew Villa
AE
Daniel Beruman
Andrew Villa
Daniel Beruman
Andrew Villa
(bye)
Samantha Meili
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Morgan Johnson
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Geremy Gomar
(bye)
(bye)
Sarah Masterson
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Randy Puga
(bye)
Samantha Meili
P
Matthew Cardenas
(bye)
O
Jerimonni Williams
(bye)
N
Johnny Beltran
(bye)
M
Leilani Lemos
Morgan Johnson
L
Gianni Lopez
(bye)
K
Ishmael Mora
(bye)
J
David Gonzalez
Geremy Gomar
I
Luke Trent
Sarah Masterson
H
Matthew
(bye)
G
Christian N
(bye)
F
Edgar Talementes
(bye)
E
Aaron Rodriguez
(bye)
D
Josh Pitte
(bye)
C
Luke Meili
(bye)
B
Josiah Williams
Randy Puga
A
Luke Ryan
Matthew Cardenas
Jerimonni Williams
Johnny Beltran
Leilani Lemos
Gianni Lopez
Ishmael Mora
David Gonzalez
Geremy Gomar
Sarah Masterson
Christian N
Edgar Talementes
Aaron Rodriguez
Josh Pitte
Luke Meili
Josiah Williams
Randy Puga
Jerimonni Williams
T
Gio Gomar
Leilani Lemos
S
Joey Barrios
Gianni Lopez
R
Isaiah Mora
Geremy Gomar
Q
Matthew Gamez
Christian N
X
Oscar Gomar
Aaron Rodriguez
W
Nathan Otero
Josh Pitte
V
Aaron Villanueva
Randy Puga
U
Angel Castillo
Gio Gomar
Leilani Lemos
Gianni Lopez
Geremy Gomar
Christian N
Nathan Otero
Josh Pitte
Angel Castillo
Gio Gomar
AB
Amdrew Villeda
Gianni Lopez
AA
Easton Moreno
Nathan Otero
Z
Edgar Sactic
Josh Pitte
Y
Sean Tilton
Amdrew Villeda
Gianni Lopez
Edgar Sactic
Sean Tilton
Amdrew Villeda
AC
Isaiah Huerta
Edgar Sactic
AD
Nathan Nessbit
Amdrew Villeda
Nathan Nessbit
Nathan Nessbit
AE
Daniel Beruman
Daniel Beruman

1st

  Andrew Villa

2nd

  Daniel Beruman

3rd

  Nathan Nessbit

4th

  Amdrew Villeda

5th

  Isaiah Huerta

  Edgar Sactic

7th

  Gianni Lopez

  Sean Tilton

9th

  Gio Gomar

  Easton Moreno

  Nathan Otero

  Josh Pitte

13th

  Leilani Lemos

  Geremy Gomar

  Christian N

  Angel Castillo

17th

  Jerimonni Williams

  Joey Barrios

  Isaiah Mora

  Matthew Gamez

  Oscar Gomar

  Aaron Rodriguez

  Aaron Villanueva

  Randy Puga

25th

  Matthew Cardenas

  Johnny Beltran

  Ishmael Mora

  David Gonzalez

  Sarah Masterson

  Edgar Talementes

  Luke Meili

  Josiah Williams

33th

  Samantha Meili

  Morgan Johnson

  Luke Trent

  Matthew

  Luke Ryan

Final

Andrew Villa W vs.
Daniel Beruman L 00:04

Elimination Final

Nathan Nessbit L vs.
Daniel Beruman W 00:08

Elimination Semi-final

Amdrew Villeda L vs.
Nathan Nessbit W 00:04

Winners Final

Andrew Villa W vs.
Daniel Beruman L 00:07

Elimination 8

Amdrew Villeda W vs.
Isaiah Huerta L 00:25

Edgar Sactic L vs.
Nathan Nessbit W 00:04

Elimination 7

Amdrew Villeda W vs.
Gianni Lopez L 00:06

Edgar Sactic W vs.
Sean Tilton L 00:07

Winners Semi-finals

Daniel Beruman W vs.
Nathan Nessbit L 00:08

Isaiah Huerta L vs.
Andrew Villa W 00:06

Elimination 6

Gianni Lopez W vs.
Easton Moreno L 00:04

Gio Gomar L vs.
Amdrew Villeda W 00:09

Josh Pitte L vs.
Sean Tilton W 00:07

Nathan Otero L vs.
Edgar Sactic W 00:06

Elimination 5

Christian N L vs.
Nathan Otero W 00:09

Gianni Lopez W vs.
Geremy Gomar L 00:04

Gio Gomar W vs.
Leilani Lemos L 00:07

Josh Pitte W vs.
Angel Castillo L 00:04

Winners 3

Andrew Villa W vs.
Edgar Sactic L 00:04

Daniel Beruman W vs.
Easton Moreno L 00:03

Isaiah Huerta W vs.
Sean Tilton L 00:07

Nathan Nessbit W vs.
Amdrew Villeda L 00:05

Elimination 4

Aaron Rodriguez L vs.
Nathan Otero W 00:03

Christian N W vs.
Oscar Gomar L 00:04

Geremy Gomar W vs.
Matthew Gamez L 00:07

Gianni Lopez W vs.
Isaiah Mora L 00:10

Jerimonni Williams L vs.
Gio Gomar W 00:05

Josh Pitte W vs.
Aaron Villanueva L 00:04

Leilani Lemos W vs.
Joey Barrios L 00:04

Randy Puga L vs.
Angel Castillo W 00:05

Elimination 3

David Gonzalez L vs.
Geremy Gomar W 00:04

Edgar Talementes L vs.
Aaron Rodriguez W 00:04

Gianni Lopez W vs.
Ishmael Mora L 00:03

Johnny Beltran L vs.
Leilani Lemos W 00:06

Josh Pitte W vs.
Luke Meili L 00:04

Josiah Williams L vs.
Randy Puga W 00:06

Matthew Cardenas L vs.
Jerimonni Williams W 00:04

Sarah Masterson L vs.
Christian N W 00:03

Winners 2

Aaron Villanueva L vs.
Easton Moreno W 00:04

Andrew Villa W vs.
Joey Barrios L 00:04

Daniel Beruman W vs.
Angel Castillo L 00:04

Gio Gomar L vs.
Edgar Sactic W 00:04

Isaiah Mora L vs.
Sean Tilton W 00:04

Matthew Gamez L vs.
Isaiah Huerta W 00:05

Nathan Otero L vs.
Nathan Nessbit W 00:04

Oscar Gomar L vs.
Amdrew Villeda W 00:08

Elimination 2

Geremy Gomar W vs.
Luke Trent L 00:05

Morgan Johnson L vs.
Gianni Lopez W 00:04

Randy Puga W vs.
Luke Ryan L 00:04

Samantha Meili L vs.
Matthew Cardenas W 00:04

Sarah Masterson W vs.
Matthew L 00:05

Winners 1

Aaron Rodriguez L vs.
Andrew Villa W 00:04

Amdrew Villeda W vs.
Matthew Cardenas L 00:04

Angel Castillo W vs.
David Gonzalez L 00:04

Edgar Sactic W vs.
Matthew L 00:04

Edgar Talementes L vs.
Joey Barrios W 00:04

Gianni Lopez L vs.
Easton Moreno W 00:08

Gio Gomar W vs.
Christian N L 00:04

Isaiah Mora W vs.
Luke Meili L 00:04

Ishmael Mora L vs.
Aaron Villanueva W 00:17

Josh Pitte L vs.
Sean Tilton W 00:04

Josiah Williams L vs.
Isaiah Huerta W 00:04

Luke Ryan L vs.
Matthew Gamez W 00:05

Luke Trent L vs.
Daniel Beruman W 00:04

Nathan Nessbit W vs.
Johnny Beltran L 00:04

Nathan Otero W vs.
Leilani Lemos L 00:05

Oscar Gomar W vs.
Jerimonni Williams L 00:04

Round 1

Andrew Villa W vs.
Morgan Johnson L 00:30

Edgar Sactic W vs.
Geremy Gomar L 00:04

Randy Puga L vs.
Amdrew Villeda W 00:03

Samantha Meili L vs.
Matthew Gamez W 00:06

Sarah Masterson L vs.
Daniel Beruman W 00:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20