TCL Tyler Signature Series Social Singles

Updated 9:41am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Arthur Ortega (1)
(bye) (32)
Craig Conser (17)
14
Ben Clark (16)
Tyler Weaver (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Kristi Cunningham (8)
Brian Probst (5)
(bye) (28)
Jeremiah Hayes (21)
11
John Gordon (12)
Phillip Richardson (13)
10
Bryan Fox (20)
(bye) (29)
Josh Davis (4)
John Appleton (3)
(bye) (30)
Evan Fryar (19)
12
Donnie Marshall (14)
Allison Stark (11)
13
Brian White (22)
(bye) (27)
Jim Lowe (6)
Tom Gilley (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Canyon Downing (10)
Lennie Hale (15)
13
Jennifer Bridgeman (18)
(bye) (31)
Aaron Williams (2)
Arthur Ortega (1)
A
13
Ben Clark (16)
Tyler Weaver (9)
B
10
Kristi Cunningham (8)
Brian Probst (5)
C
14
John Gordon (12)
Phillip Richardson (13)
D
11
Josh Davis (4)
John Appleton (3)
E
11
Donnie Marshall (14)
Allison Stark (11)
F
12
Jim Lowe (6)
Tom Gilley (7)
G
12
Canyon Downing (10)
Lennie Hale (15)
H
10
Aaron Williams (2)
Arthur Ortega (1)
I
11
Tyler Weaver (9)
John Gordon (12)
J
13
Phillip Richardson (13)
John Appleton (3)
K
12
Allison Stark (11)
Canyon Downing (10)
L
14
Lennie Hale (15)
Arthur Ortega (1)
M
14
Phillip Richardson (13)
John Appleton (3)
N
13
Lennie Hale (15)
Arthur Ortega (1)
O
13
John Appleton (3)
John Appleton (3)
12
Arthur Ortega (1)
Arthur Ortega (1)
14
John Appleton (3)
Arthur Ortega (1)
(bye) (32)
Craig Conser (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Jeremiah Hayes (21)
Bryan Fox (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Evan Fryar (19)
Brian White (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Jennifer Bridgeman (18)
(bye) (31)
Craig Conser (17)
H
10
Aaron Williams (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Tom Gilley (7)
Jeremiah Hayes (21)
F
12
Jim Lowe (6)
Bryan Fox (20)
E
11
Donnie Marshall (14)
Evan Fryar (19)
D
14
Josh Davis (4)
Brian White (22)
C
13
Brian Probst (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Kristi Cunningham (8)
Jennifer Bridgeman (18)
A
14
Ben Clark (16)
Aaron Williams (2)
13
Tom Gilley (7)
Jim Lowe (6)
11
Bryan Fox (20)
Josh Davis (4)
10
Brian Probst (5)
Kristi Cunningham (8)
14
Jennifer Bridgeman (18)
Aaron Williams (2)
J
14
John Gordon (12)
Jim Lowe (6)
I
13
Tyler Weaver (9)
Josh Davis (4)
L
13
Canyon Downing (10)
Kristi Cunningham (8)
K
13
Allison Stark (11)
Aaron Williams (2)
14
Tyler Weaver (9)
Canyon Downing (10)
12
Kristi Cunningham (8)
Tyler Weaver (9)
N
14
Lennie Hale (15)
Kristi Cunningham (8)
M
12
Phillip Richardson (13)
Tyler Weaver (9)
12
Kristi Cunningham (8)
Kristi Cunningham (8)
O
14
Arthur Ortega (1)
Arthur Ortega (1)

1st

  Arthur Ortega (1)

2nd

  John Appleton (3)

3rd

  Kristi Cunningham (8)

4th

  Tyler Weaver (9)

5th

  Lennie Hale (15)

  Phillip Richardson (13)

7th

  Aaron Williams (2)

  Canyon Downing (10)

9th

  John Gordon (12)

  Jim Lowe (6)

  Josh Davis (4)

  Allison Stark (11)

13th

  Tom Gilley (7)

  Bryan Fox (20)

  Brian Probst (5)

  Jennifer Bridgeman (18)

17th

  Craig Conser (17)

  (bye) (25)

  Jeremiah Hayes (21)

  Donnie Marshall (14)

  Evan Fryar (19)

  Brian White (22)

  (bye) (23)

  Ben Clark (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Arthur Ortega (1) W vs.
John Appleton (3) L 14 00:06

Final

John Appleton (3) L vs.
Arthur Ortega (1) W 12 19:49

Elimination Final

Kristi Cunningham (8) L vs.
Arthur Ortega (1) W 14 10:35

Elimination Semi-final

Tyler Weaver (9) L vs.
Kristi Cunningham (8) W 12 21:43

Winners Final

Arthur Ortega (1) L vs.
John Appleton (3) W 13 13:50

Elimination 6

Kristi Cunningham (8) W vs.
Phillip Richardson (13) L 12 18:01

Tyler Weaver (9) W vs.
Lennie Hale (15) L 14 21:29

Elimination 5

Aaron Williams (2) L vs.
Tyler Weaver (9) W 14 13:30

Canyon Downing (10) L vs.
Kristi Cunningham (8) W 12 17:47

Winners Semi-finals

Arthur Ortega (1) W vs.
Phillip Richardson (13) L 14 09:30

John Appleton (3) W vs.
Lennie Hale (15) L 13 16:13

Elimination 4

Aaron Williams (2) W vs.
John Gordon (12) L 14 10:52

Jim Lowe (6) L vs.
Tyler Weaver (9) W 13 14:39

Josh Davis (4) L vs.
Canyon Downing (10) W 13 15:59

Kristi Cunningham (8) W vs.
Allison Stark (11) L 13 17:49

Elimination 3

Aaron Williams (2) W vs.
Tom Gilley (7) L 13 15:39

Jim Lowe (6) W vs.
Bryan Fox (20) L 11 12:23

Josh Davis (4) W vs.
Brian Probst (5) L 10 11:35

Kristi Cunningham (8) W vs.
Jennifer Bridgeman (18) L 14 28:54

Winners 2

Arthur Ortega (1) W vs.
Tyler Weaver (9) L 11 18:38

Canyon Downing (10) L vs.
Lennie Hale (15) W 14 12:09

John Appleton (3) W vs.
Allison Stark (11) L 12 01:07:36

John Gordon (12) L vs.
Phillip Richardson (13) W 13 18:31

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Kristi Cunningham (8) W 28:58

(bye) (25) L vs.
Tom Gilley (7) W 25:11

Brian White (22) L vs.
Brian Probst (5) W 13 16:01

Bryan Fox (20) W vs.
Donnie Marshall (14) L 11 13:52

Craig Conser (17) L vs.
Aaron Williams (2) W 10 15:52

Evan Fryar (19) L vs.
Josh Davis (4) W 14 06:47

Jennifer Bridgeman (18) W vs.
Ben Clark (16) L 14 22:20

Jeremiah Hayes (21) L vs.
Jim Lowe (6) W 12 08:33

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 50:21

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 50:21

(bye) (28) L vs.
Jeremiah Hayes (21) W 10:42

(bye) (30) L vs.
Evan Fryar (19) W 12:13

(bye) (32) L vs.
Craig Conser (17) W 16:12

Brian White (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 06:10

Bryan Fox (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 07:46

Jennifer Bridgeman (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 26:14

Winners 1

Allison Stark (11) W vs.
Jim Lowe (6) L 12 28:37

Arthur Ortega (1) W vs.
Ben Clark (16) L 13 16:36

Brian Probst (5) L vs.
John Gordon (12) W 14 20:29

John Appleton (3) W vs.
Donnie Marshall (14) L 11 10:04

Lennie Hale (15) W vs.
Aaron Williams (2) L 10 23:05

Phillip Richardson (13) W vs.
Josh Davis (4) L 11 13:15

Tom Gilley (7) L vs.
Canyon Downing (10) W 12 12:19

Tyler Weaver (9) W vs.
Kristi Cunningham (8) L 10 21:07

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Canyon Downing (10) W 50:21

(bye) (25) L vs.
Kristi Cunningham (8) W 50:21

(bye) (27) L vs.
Jim Lowe (6) W 50:21

(bye) (29) L vs.
Josh Davis (4) W 50:21

(bye) (31) L vs.
Aaron Williams (2) W 50:21

Allison Stark (11) W vs.
Brian White (22) L 13 13:15

Arthur Ortega (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 50:21

Brian Probst (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 50:21

Craig Conser (17) L vs.
Ben Clark (16) W 14 23:57

Evan Fryar (19) L vs.
Donnie Marshall (14) W 12 19:31

Jeremiah Hayes (21) L vs.
John Gordon (12) W 11 18:20

John Appleton (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 50:21

Lennie Hale (15) W vs.
Jennifer Bridgeman (18) L 13 20:01

Phillip Richardson (13) W vs.
Bryan Fox (20) L 10 15:16

Tom Gilley (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 50:21

Tyler Weaver (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 50:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20