Winners Final
Newton // Sonora W vs.
Florence // Jacksboro JHS VS FHS L 00:07
Winners Semi-finals
Alpine "R5" // Pearsall 67 L vs.
Newton // Sonora 70 W 00:28
Blanco // New Diana 81 L vs.
Florence // Jacksboro JHS VS FHS 89 W 05:59
Elimination 6
Cisco // Henritetta W vs.
Devine // Nocona L 00:14
Coleman // Johnson City L vs.
Harmony // Llano W 00:08
Godley // Gunter W vs.
Aransas Pass // Elysian Fields L 00:06
Rider // Rio Hondo W vs.
Clifton // Cuero L 00:14
Elimination 5
Buffalo // West Rusk L vs.
Godley // Gunter W 00:07
Cisco // Henritetta W vs.
Graham // Stockdale L 00:16
Coleman // Johnson City W vs.
Odem // Reagan L 00:06
Dumas // Tolar L vs.
Rider // Rio Hondo W 00:06
Winners 3
Alpine "R5" // Pearsall W vs.
Clifton // Cuero L 00:47
Aransas Pass // Elysian Fields L vs.
Newton // Sonora W 05:01
Devine // Nocona 99 L vs.
Blanco // New Diana 113 W 08:51
Florence // Jacksboro JHS VS FHS 56 W vs.
Harmony // Llano 57 L 02:00
Elimination 4
Buffalo // West Rusk W vs.
Canadian // Rice L 00:26
Cisco // Henritetta W vs.
Boling // New Mexico L 00:06
Coleman // Johnson City W vs.
Canton // Natalia L 00:08
Dumas // Tolar W vs.
Aledo "W21"// "💀" Ballinger L 00:06
Godley // Gunter W vs.
Parkland // Perryton L 00:22
Graham // Stockdale W vs.
Dallas // North Forney L 00:13
Life Waxahachie // Sweeny L vs.
Odem // Reagan W 00:07
Rider // Rio Hondo W vs.
Celina // Stanton L 00:06
Elimination 3
Aubrey // Seminole L vs.
Life Waxahachie // Sweeny W 01:25
Boswell // Vernon L vs.
Godley // Gunter W 00:06
Dilley // Pine Tree L vs.
Buffalo // West Rusk W 00:20
Edgewood // Grapevine L vs.
Dumas // Tolar W 00:08
Graham // Stockdale W vs.
Coachoma // Orange Grove L 00:23
London // Wilson L vs.
Cisco // Henritetta W 00:15
Rider // Rio Hondo W vs.
Gilmar // Sinton L 00:07
Tatum // Vela L vs.
Coleman // Johnson City W 00:06
Winners 2
Alpine "R5" // Pearsall W vs.
Dallas // North Forney L 00:43
Blanco // New Diana W vs.
Aledo "W21"// "💀" Ballinger L 00:04
Boling // New Mexico L vs.
Clifton // Cuero W 00:03
Devine // Nocona W vs.
Celina // Stanton L 00:03
Harmony // Llano W vs.
Canadian // Rice L 01:06
Newton // Sonora W vs.
Canton // Natalia L 00:04
Odem // Reagan L vs.
Aransas Pass // Elysian Fields W 00:12
Parkland // Perryton L vs.
Florence // Jacksboro JHS VS FHS W 00:31
Elimination 2
Atlanta // Eastlake L vs.
Cisco // Henritetta W 02:27
Aubrey // Seminole W vs.
Dalhart // S.s L 00:04
Boswell // Vernon W vs.
Hillsboro // Navarro L 00:24
Buffalo // West Rusk W vs.
Colorado // Tidehaven L 02:08
Coachoma // Orange Grove W vs.
Daingerfield // Lexington L 02:25
Cooper // Leonard L vs.
Gilmar // Sinton W 00:07
Diama // Plainview L vs.
Tatum // Vela W 00:05
Diboll // Spearman L vs.
Godley // Gunter W 00:23
Dilley // Pine Tree W vs.
Austin Texas // Garrison L 00:07
Dumas // Tolar W vs.
Holliday // Idalou L 00:16
Eastland // Jefferson L vs.
Graham // Stockdale W 02:28
Hearne // Jasper L vs.
Coleman // Johnson City W 00:22
Kimball // Tulia L vs.
Edgewood // Grapevine W 00:14
Life Waxahachie // Sweeny W vs.
Hooks // Waskom L 01:05
Pewitt // Richland L vs.
Rider // Rio Hondo W 00:24
Reedy // Wimberley L vs.
London // Wilson W 01:06
Elimination 1
Atlanta // Eastlake W vs.
Denison // Iowa Park L 02:23
Coachoma // Orange Grove W vs.
Finance Felony L 00:04
Eastland // Jefferson W vs.
Arlington // Marlin L 02:38
Ferris // Poth L vs.
Hearne // Jasper W 00:04
Lone Oak // Winona L vs.
Buffalo // West Rusk W 04:59:33
Pewitt // Richland W vs.
Bushland // Childress L 00:50
Texas L vs.
Boswell // Vernon W 04:59:07
Winners 1
Boling // New Mexico W vs.
Holliday // Idalou L 01:51
Canton // Natalia W vs.
Austin Texas // Garrison L 00:56
Cisco // Henritetta L vs.
Blanco // New Diana W 00:04
Colorado // Tidehaven L vs.
Newton // Sonora W 00:56
Dallas // North Forney W vs.
Rider // Rio Hondo L 01:21
Devine // Nocona W vs.
Daingerfield // Lexington L 00:59
Edgewood // Grapevine L vs.
Clifton // Cuero W 00:52
Florence // Jacksboro JHS VS FHS W vs.
Dalhart // S.s L 00:13
Gilmar // Sinton L vs.
Alpine "R5" // Pearsall W 02:18
Graham // Stockdale L vs.
Celina // Stanton W 00:56
Harmony // Llano W vs.
Coleman // Johnson City L 00:04
Hillsboro // Navarro L vs.
Aransas Pass // Elysian Fields W 01:02
Hooks // Waskom L vs.
Parkland // Perryton W 02:33
London // Wilson L vs.
Aledo "W21"// "💀" Ballinger W 00:08
Odem // Reagan W vs.
Godley // Gunter L 01:04
Tatum // Vela L vs.
Canadian // Rice W 00:10
Round 1
Arlington // Marlin L vs.
Newton // Sonora W 01:06
Atlanta // Eastlake L vs.
Hillsboro // Navarro W 00:08
Boswell // Vernon L vs.
Blanco // New Diana W 00:18
Buffalo // West Rusk L vs.
Celina // Stanton W 00:56
Bushland // Childress L vs.
Coleman // Johnson City W 00:06
Canton // Natalia W vs.
Coachoma // Orange Grove L 01:07
Colorado // Tidehaven W vs.
Eastland // Jefferson L 01:07
Cooper // Leonard L vs.
Tatum // Vela W 00:08
Daingerfield // Lexington W vs.
Dilley // Pine Tree L 00:57
Denison // Iowa Park L vs.
Aransas Pass // Elysian Fields W 01:03
Diama // Plainview L vs.
Alpine "R5" // Pearsall W 00:09
Ferris // Poth L vs.
Dallas // North Forney W 00:13
Finance Felony L vs.
Austin Texas // Garrison W 00:05
Florence // Jacksboro JHS VS FHS W vs.
Dumas // Tolar L 00:05
Godley // Gunter W vs.
Reedy // Wimberley L 00:08
Holliday // Idalou W vs.
Aubrey // Seminole L 00:36
Kimball // Tulia L vs.
Parkland // Perryton W 00:16
Life Waxahachie // Sweeny L vs.
Edgewood // Grapevine W 00:37
London // Wilson W vs.
Diboll // Spearman L 00:08
Lone Oak // Winona L vs.
Graham // Stockdale W 00:59
Pewitt // Richland L vs.
Harmony // Llano W 00:13
Rider // Rio Hondo W vs.
Hearne // Jasper L 00:06
Texas L vs.
Cisco // Henritetta W 01:02