Fh

Updated 6:58pm

None.

Elimination 7

Godley // Gunter vs.
Rider // Rio Hondo

Harmony // Llano vs.
Cisco // Henritetta

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Gilmar // Sinton
(bye)
Diama // Plainview
Alpine "R5" // Pearsall
Ferris // Poth
Dallas // North Forney
Rider // Rio Hondo
Hearne // Jasper
Boling // New Mexico
(bye)
Holliday // Idalou
Aubrey // Seminole
Life Waxahachie // Sweeny
Edgewood // Grapevine
(bye)
Clifton // Cuero
Odem // Reagan
(bye)
Godley // Gunter
Reedy // Wimberley
Atlanta // Eastlake
Hillsboro // Navarro
Denison // Iowa Park
Aransas Pass // Elysian Fields
Colorado // Tidehaven
Eastland // Jefferson
Arlington // Marlin
Newton // Sonora
Canton // Natalia
Coachoma // Orange Grove
Finance Felony
Austin Texas // Garrison
Devine // Nocona
(bye)
Daingerfield // Lexington
Dilley // Pine Tree
Lone Oak // Winona
Graham // Stockdale
Buffalo // West Rusk
Celina // Stanton
Texas
Cisco // Henritetta
Boswell // Vernon
Blanco // New Diana
London // Wilson
Diboll // Spearman
(bye)
Aledo "W21"// "💀" Ballinger
Hooks // Waskom
(bye)
Kimball // Tulia
Parkland // Perryton
Florence // Jacksboro JHS VS FHS
Dumas // Tolar
(bye)
Dalhart // S.s
Pewitt // Richland
Harmony // Llano
Bushland // Childress
Coleman // Johnson City
Cooper // Leonard
Tatum // Vela
(bye)
Canadian // Rice
Gilmar // Sinton
A
Alpine "R5" // Pearsall
Dallas // North Forney
B
Rider // Rio Hondo
Boling // New Mexico
C
Holliday // Idalou
Edgewood // Grapevine
D
Clifton // Cuero
Odem // Reagan
E
Godley // Gunter
Hillsboro // Navarro
F
Aransas Pass // Elysian Fields
Colorado // Tidehaven
G
Newton // Sonora
Canton // Natalia
H
Austin Texas // Garrison
Devine // Nocona
I
Daingerfield // Lexington
Graham // Stockdale
J
Celina // Stanton
Cisco // Henritetta
K
Blanco // New Diana
London // Wilson
L
Aledo "W21"// "💀" Ballinger
Hooks // Waskom
M
Parkland // Perryton
Florence // Jacksboro JHS VS FHS
N
Dalhart // S.s
Harmony // Llano
O
Coleman // Johnson City
Tatum // Vela
P
Canadian // Rice
Alpine "R5" // Pearsall
Q
Dallas // North Forney
Boling // New Mexico
R
Clifton // Cuero
Odem // Reagan
S
Aransas Pass // Elysian Fields
Newton // Sonora
T
Canton // Natalia
Devine // Nocona
U
Celina // Stanton
Blanco // New Diana
V
Aledo "W21"// "💀" Ballinger
Parkland // Perryton
W
Florence // Jacksboro JHS VS FHS
Harmony // Llano
X
Canadian // Rice
Alpine "R5" // Pearsall
Y
Clifton // Cuero
Aransas Pass // Elysian Fields
Z
Newton // Sonora
Devine // Nocona 99
AA
Blanco // New Diana 113
Florence // Jacksboro JHS VS FHS 56
AB
Harmony // Llano 57
Alpine "R5" // Pearsall 67
AC
Newton // Sonora 70
Blanco // New Diana 81
AD
Florence // Jacksboro JHS VS FHS 89
Newton // Sonora
AE
Florence // Jacksboro JHS VS FHS
Newton // Sonora
(bye)
Diama // Plainview
Ferris // Poth
Hearne // Jasper
(bye)
Aubrey // Seminole
Life Waxahachie // Sweeny
(bye)
(bye)
Reedy // Wimberley
Atlanta // Eastlake
Denison // Iowa Park
Eastland // Jefferson
Arlington // Marlin
Coachoma // Orange Grove
Finance Felony
(bye)
Dilley // Pine Tree
Lone Oak // Winona
Buffalo // West Rusk
Texas
Boswell // Vernon
Diboll // Spearman
(bye)
(bye)
Kimball // Tulia
Dumas // Tolar
(bye)
Pewitt // Richland
Bushland // Childress
Cooper // Leonard
(bye)
Diama // Plainview
P
Tatum // Vela
Hearne // Jasper
O
Coleman // Johnson City
Aubrey // Seminole
N
Dalhart // S.s
Life Waxahachie // Sweeny
M
Hooks // Waskom
Reedy // Wimberley
L
London // Wilson
Atlanta // Eastlake
K
Cisco // Henritetta
Eastland // Jefferson
J
Graham // Stockdale
Coachoma // Orange Grove
I
Daingerfield // Lexington
Dilley // Pine Tree
H
Austin Texas // Garrison
Buffalo // West Rusk
G
Colorado // Tidehaven
Boswell // Vernon
F
Hillsboro // Navarro
Diboll // Spearman
E
Godley // Gunter
Kimball // Tulia
D
Edgewood // Grapevine
Dumas // Tolar
C
Holliday // Idalou
Pewitt // Richland
B
Rider // Rio Hondo
Cooper // Leonard
A
Gilmar // Sinton
Tatum // Vela
Coleman // Johnson City
Aubrey // Seminole
Life Waxahachie // Sweeny
London // Wilson
Cisco // Henritetta
Graham // Stockdale
Coachoma // Orange Grove
Dilley // Pine Tree
Buffalo // West Rusk
Boswell // Vernon
Godley // Gunter
Edgewood // Grapevine
Dumas // Tolar
Rider // Rio Hondo
Gilmar // Sinton
Coleman // Johnson City
T
Canton // Natalia
Life Waxahachie // Sweeny
S
Odem // Reagan
Cisco // Henritetta
R
Boling // New Mexico
Graham // Stockdale
Q
Dallas // North Forney
Buffalo // West Rusk
X
Canadian // Rice
Godley // Gunter
W
Parkland // Perryton
Dumas // Tolar
V
Aledo "W21"// "💀" Ballinger
Rider // Rio Hondo
U
Celina // Stanton
Coleman // Johnson City
Odem // Reagan
Cisco // Henritetta
Graham // Stockdale
Buffalo // West Rusk
Godley // Gunter
Dumas // Tolar
Rider // Rio Hondo
Coleman // Johnson City
AB
Harmony // Llano
Cisco // Henritetta
AA
Devine // Nocona
Godley // Gunter
Z
Aransas Pass // Elysian Fields
Rider // Rio Hondo
Y
Clifton // Cuero
Harmony // Llano
Cisco // Henritetta
Godley // Gunter
Rider // Rio Hondo
AC
Alpine "R5" // Pearsall
AD
Blanco // New Diana
AE
Florence // Jacksboro JHS VS FHS

9th

  Coleman // Johnson City

  Devine // Nocona

  Aransas Pass // Elysian Fields

  Clifton // Cuero

13th

  Odem // Reagan

  Graham // Stockdale

  Buffalo // West Rusk

  Dumas // Tolar

17th

  Canton // Natalia

  Life Waxahachie // Sweeny

  Boling // New Mexico

  Dallas // North Forney

  Canadian // Rice

  Parkland // Perryton

  Aledo "W21"// "💀" Ballinger

  Celina // Stanton

25th

  Tatum // Vela

  Aubrey // Seminole

  London // Wilson

  Coachoma // Orange Grove

  Dilley // Pine Tree

  Boswell // Vernon

  Edgewood // Grapevine

  Gilmar // Sinton

33th

  Diama // Plainview

  Hearne // Jasper

  Dalhart // S.s

  Hooks // Waskom

  Reedy // Wimberley

  Atlanta // Eastlake

  Eastland // Jefferson

  Daingerfield // Lexington

  Austin Texas // Garrison

  Colorado // Tidehaven

  Hillsboro // Navarro

  Diboll // Spearman

  Kimball // Tulia

  Holliday // Idalou

  Pewitt // Richland

  Cooper // Leonard

49th

  Ferris // Poth

  Denison // Iowa Park

  Arlington // Marlin

  Finance Felony

  Lone Oak // Winona

  Texas

  Bushland // Childress

Winners Final

Newton // Sonora W vs.
Florence // Jacksboro JHS VS FHS L 00:07

Winners Semi-finals

Alpine "R5" // Pearsall 67 L vs.
Newton // Sonora 70 W 00:28

Blanco // New Diana 81 L vs.
Florence // Jacksboro JHS VS FHS 89 W 05:59

Elimination 6

Cisco // Henritetta W vs.
Devine // Nocona L 00:14

Coleman // Johnson City L vs.
Harmony // Llano W 00:08

Godley // Gunter W vs.
Aransas Pass // Elysian Fields L 00:06

Rider // Rio Hondo W vs.
Clifton // Cuero L 00:14

Elimination 5

Buffalo // West Rusk L vs.
Godley // Gunter W 00:07

Cisco // Henritetta W vs.
Graham // Stockdale L 00:16

Coleman // Johnson City W vs.
Odem // Reagan L 00:06

Dumas // Tolar L vs.
Rider // Rio Hondo W 00:06

Winners 3

Alpine "R5" // Pearsall W vs.
Clifton // Cuero L 00:47

Aransas Pass // Elysian Fields L vs.
Newton // Sonora W 05:01

Devine // Nocona 99 L vs.
Blanco // New Diana 113 W 08:51

Florence // Jacksboro JHS VS FHS 56 W vs.
Harmony // Llano 57 L 02:00

Elimination 4

Buffalo // West Rusk W vs.
Canadian // Rice L 00:26

Cisco // Henritetta W vs.
Boling // New Mexico L 00:06

Coleman // Johnson City W vs.
Canton // Natalia L 00:08

Dumas // Tolar W vs.
Aledo "W21"// "💀" Ballinger L 00:06

Godley // Gunter W vs.
Parkland // Perryton L 00:22

Graham // Stockdale W vs.
Dallas // North Forney L 00:13

Life Waxahachie // Sweeny L vs.
Odem // Reagan W 00:07

Rider // Rio Hondo W vs.
Celina // Stanton L 00:06

Elimination 3

Aubrey // Seminole L vs.
Life Waxahachie // Sweeny W 01:25

Boswell // Vernon L vs.
Godley // Gunter W 00:06

Dilley // Pine Tree L vs.
Buffalo // West Rusk W 00:20

Edgewood // Grapevine L vs.
Dumas // Tolar W 00:08

Graham // Stockdale W vs.
Coachoma // Orange Grove L 00:23

London // Wilson L vs.
Cisco // Henritetta W 00:15

Rider // Rio Hondo W vs.
Gilmar // Sinton L 00:07

Tatum // Vela L vs.
Coleman // Johnson City W 00:06

Winners 2

Alpine "R5" // Pearsall W vs.
Dallas // North Forney L 00:43

Blanco // New Diana W vs.
Aledo "W21"// "💀" Ballinger L 00:04

Boling // New Mexico L vs.
Clifton // Cuero W 00:03

Devine // Nocona W vs.
Celina // Stanton L 00:03

Harmony // Llano W vs.
Canadian // Rice L 01:06

Newton // Sonora W vs.
Canton // Natalia L 00:04

Odem // Reagan L vs.
Aransas Pass // Elysian Fields W 00:12

Parkland // Perryton L vs.
Florence // Jacksboro JHS VS FHS W 00:31

Elimination 2

Atlanta // Eastlake L vs.
Cisco // Henritetta W 02:27

Aubrey // Seminole W vs.
Dalhart // S.s L 00:04

Boswell // Vernon W vs.
Hillsboro // Navarro L 00:24

Buffalo // West Rusk W vs.
Colorado // Tidehaven L 02:08

Coachoma // Orange Grove W vs.
Daingerfield // Lexington L 02:25

Cooper // Leonard L vs.
Gilmar // Sinton W 00:07

Diama // Plainview L vs.
Tatum // Vela W 00:05

Diboll // Spearman L vs.
Godley // Gunter W 00:23

Dilley // Pine Tree W vs.
Austin Texas // Garrison L 00:07

Dumas // Tolar W vs.
Holliday // Idalou L 00:16

Eastland // Jefferson L vs.
Graham // Stockdale W 02:28

Hearne // Jasper L vs.
Coleman // Johnson City W 00:22

Kimball // Tulia L vs.
Edgewood // Grapevine W 00:14

Life Waxahachie // Sweeny W vs.
Hooks // Waskom L 01:05

Pewitt // Richland L vs.
Rider // Rio Hondo W 00:24

Reedy // Wimberley L vs.
London // Wilson W 01:06

Elimination 1

Atlanta // Eastlake W vs.
Denison // Iowa Park L 02:23

Coachoma // Orange Grove W vs.
Finance Felony L 00:04

Eastland // Jefferson W vs.
Arlington // Marlin L 02:38

Ferris // Poth L vs.
Hearne // Jasper W 00:04

Lone Oak // Winona L vs.
Buffalo // West Rusk W 04:59:33

Pewitt // Richland W vs.
Bushland // Childress L 00:50

Texas L vs.
Boswell // Vernon W 04:59:07

Winners 1

Boling // New Mexico W vs.
Holliday // Idalou L 01:51

Canton // Natalia W vs.
Austin Texas // Garrison L 00:56

Cisco // Henritetta L vs.
Blanco // New Diana W 00:04

Colorado // Tidehaven L vs.
Newton // Sonora W 00:56

Dallas // North Forney W vs.
Rider // Rio Hondo L 01:21

Devine // Nocona W vs.
Daingerfield // Lexington L 00:59

Edgewood // Grapevine L vs.
Clifton // Cuero W 00:52

Florence // Jacksboro JHS VS FHS W vs.
Dalhart // S.s L 00:13

Gilmar // Sinton L vs.
Alpine "R5" // Pearsall W 02:18

Graham // Stockdale L vs.
Celina // Stanton W 00:56

Harmony // Llano W vs.
Coleman // Johnson City L 00:04

Hillsboro // Navarro L vs.
Aransas Pass // Elysian Fields W 01:02

Hooks // Waskom L vs.
Parkland // Perryton W 02:33

London // Wilson L vs.
Aledo "W21"// "💀" Ballinger W 00:08

Odem // Reagan W vs.
Godley // Gunter L 01:04

Tatum // Vela L vs.
Canadian // Rice W 00:10

Round 1

Arlington // Marlin L vs.
Newton // Sonora W 01:06

Atlanta // Eastlake L vs.
Hillsboro // Navarro W 00:08

Boswell // Vernon L vs.
Blanco // New Diana W 00:18

Buffalo // West Rusk L vs.
Celina // Stanton W 00:56

Bushland // Childress L vs.
Coleman // Johnson City W 00:06

Canton // Natalia W vs.
Coachoma // Orange Grove L 01:07

Colorado // Tidehaven W vs.
Eastland // Jefferson L 01:07

Cooper // Leonard L vs.
Tatum // Vela W 00:08

Daingerfield // Lexington W vs.
Dilley // Pine Tree L 00:57

Denison // Iowa Park L vs.
Aransas Pass // Elysian Fields W 01:03

Diama // Plainview L vs.
Alpine "R5" // Pearsall W 00:09

Ferris // Poth L vs.
Dallas // North Forney W 00:13

Finance Felony L vs.
Austin Texas // Garrison W 00:05

Florence // Jacksboro JHS VS FHS W vs.
Dumas // Tolar L 00:05

Godley // Gunter W vs.
Reedy // Wimberley L 00:08

Holliday // Idalou W vs.
Aubrey // Seminole L 00:36

Kimball // Tulia L vs.
Parkland // Perryton W 00:16

Life Waxahachie // Sweeny L vs.
Edgewood // Grapevine W 00:37

London // Wilson W vs.
Diboll // Spearman L 00:08

Lone Oak // Winona L vs.
Graham // Stockdale W 00:59

Pewitt // Richland L vs.
Harmony // Llano W 00:13

Rider // Rio Hondo W vs.
Hearne // Jasper L 00:06

Texas L vs.
Cisco // Henritetta W 01:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20