Chasers 11/9/20

Updated 1:58am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

23 // 64 Lori Lamar & Russ Carlisle
(bye)
27 // 62 Jennifer Harrison & Cl Thomas
2
12 // 39 Kacey Felty & Josh Campbell
29 // 63 Shannon Knauss & Will Liles
3
47 // 71 Sammy Dye & Josh Asburger
11 // 16 Jim Culver & Steve Duncan
2
1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Scott Kurtz
6 // 92 Shane Mathews & Jeremy Spradley
(bye)
57 // 86 Derek Mcknight & Tyler Cullen
3
33 // 79 Greg English & Rob Chayka
2 // 50 Mike Harrison & Ryan Byars
3
60 // 75 David Rider & Mike Bennett
(bye)
45 // 67 Chip Brown & Steve D Jr
76 // 93 Cain Garcia & Blake Deitrich
(bye)
61 // 80 Dan Deisher & Sara M
2
95 Zach Schadler
37 // 78 JJ & Mike Brown
1
65 // 96 Heike Byars & Alan Groves
(bye)
43 // 94 Jeff Moffett & Jonathan Thrasher
54 // 87 Nikki Spradley & Stormy Weathers
(bye)
25 // 52 Mike Woolfork & Derek Williams
1
59 // 85 Karen & English & Bo Robison
55 // 58 Denny Elliott & Austin Mayes
1
70 // 72 Mariah Elliott & Brad Wright
(bye)
22 // 88 Doug Tevault & Nolan Johnson
23 // 64 Lori Lamar & Russ Carlisle
A
2
27 // 62 Jennifer Harrison & Cl Thomas
47 // 71 Sammy Dye & Josh Asburger
B
1
1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Scott Kurtz
6 // 92 Shane Mathews & Jeremy Spradley
C
1
57 // 86 Derek Mcknight & Tyler Cullen
2 // 50 Mike Harrison & Ryan Byars
D
3
45 // 67 Chip Brown & Steve D Jr
76 // 93 Cain Garcia & Blake Deitrich
E
1
95 Zach Schadler
37 // 78 JJ & Mike Brown
F
2
43 // 94 Jeff Moffett & Jonathan Thrasher
54 // 87 Nikki Spradley & Stormy Weathers
G
3
59 // 85 Karen & English & Bo Robison
55 // 58 Denny Elliott & Austin Mayes
H
2
22 // 88 Doug Tevault & Nolan Johnson
27 // 62 Jennifer Harrison & Cl Thomas
I
2
1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Scott Kurtz
57 // 86 Derek Mcknight & Tyler Cullen
J
3
2 // 50 Mike Harrison & Ryan Byars
95 Zach Schadler
K
1
43 // 94 Jeff Moffett & Jonathan Thrasher
59 // 85 Karen & English & Bo Robison
L
2
22 // 88 Doug Tevault & Nolan Johnson
27 // 62 Jennifer Harrison & Cl Thomas
M
3
2 // 50 Mike Harrison & Ryan Byars
95 Zach Schadler
N
3
22 // 88 Doug Tevault & Nolan Johnson
2 // 50 Mike Harrison & Ryan Byars
O
1
22 // 88 Doug Tevault & Nolan Johnson
2 // 50 Mike Harrison & Ryan Byars
2
60 // 75 David Rider & Mike Bennett
60 // 75 David Rider & Mike Bennett
2
2 // 50 Mike Harrison & Ryan Byars
2 // 50 Mike Harrison & Ryan Byars
(bye)
12 // 39 Kacey Felty & Josh Campbell
29 // 63 Shannon Knauss & Will Liles
1
11 // 16 Jim Culver & Steve Duncan
(bye)
33 // 79 Greg English & Rob Chayka
60 // 75 David Rider & Mike Bennett
(bye)
(bye)
61 // 80 Dan Deisher & Sara M
65 // 96 Heike Byars & Alan Groves
(bye)
(bye)
25 // 52 Mike Woolfork & Derek Williams
70 // 72 Mariah Elliott & Brad Wright
(bye)
12 // 39 Kacey Felty & Josh Campbell
H
2
55 // 58 Denny Elliott & Austin Mayes
11 // 16 Jim Culver & Steve Duncan
G
3
54 // 87 Nikki Spradley & Stormy Weathers
33 // 79 Greg English & Rob Chayka
F
3
37 // 78 JJ & Mike Brown
60 // 75 David Rider & Mike Bennett
E
2
76 // 93 Cain Garcia & Blake Deitrich
61 // 80 Dan Deisher & Sara M
D
1
45 // 67 Chip Brown & Steve D Jr
65 // 96 Heike Byars & Alan Groves
C
3
6 // 92 Shane Mathews & Jeremy Spradley
25 // 52 Mike Woolfork & Derek Williams
B
1
47 // 71 Sammy Dye & Josh Asburger
70 // 72 Mariah Elliott & Brad Wright
A
2
23 // 64 Lori Lamar & Russ Carlisle
12 // 39 Kacey Felty & Josh Campbell
1
11 // 16 Jim Culver & Steve Duncan
33 // 79 Greg English & Rob Chayka
3
60 // 75 David Rider & Mike Bennett
45 // 67 Chip Brown & Steve D Jr
1
6 // 92 Shane Mathews & Jeremy Spradley
25 // 52 Mike Woolfork & Derek Williams
2
70 // 72 Mariah Elliott & Brad Wright
11 // 16 Jim Culver & Steve Duncan
J
3
57 // 86 Derek Mcknight & Tyler Cullen
60 // 75 David Rider & Mike Bennett
I
1
1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Scott Kurtz
6 // 92 Shane Mathews & Jeremy Spradley
L
2
59 // 85 Karen & English & Bo Robison
25 // 52 Mike Woolfork & Derek Williams
K
1
43 // 94 Jeff Moffett & Jonathan Thrasher
11 // 16 Jim Culver & Steve Duncan
1
60 // 75 David Rider & Mike Bennett
59 // 85 Karen & English & Bo Robison
2
43 // 94 Jeff Moffett & Jonathan Thrasher
60 // 75 David Rider & Mike Bennett
N
3
95 Zach Schadler
59 // 85 Karen & English & Bo Robison
M
2
27 // 62 Jennifer Harrison & Cl Thomas
60 // 75 David Rider & Mike Bennett
1
59 // 85 Karen & English & Bo Robison
60 // 75 David Rider & Mike Bennett
O
2
22 // 88 Doug Tevault & Nolan Johnson
60 // 75 David Rider & Mike Bennett

1st

  2 // 50 Mike Harrison & Ryan Byars

2nd

  60 // 75 David Rider & Mike Bennett

3rd

  22 // 88 Doug Tevault & Nolan Johnson

4th

  59 // 85 Karen & English & Bo Robison

5th

  95 Zach Schadler

  27 // 62 Jennifer Harrison & Cl Thomas

7th

  11 // 16 Jim Culver & Steve Duncan

  43 // 94 Jeff Moffett & Jonathan Thrasher

9th

  57 // 86 Derek Mcknight & Tyler Cullen

  1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Scott Kurtz

  6 // 92 Shane Mathews & Jeremy Spradley

  25 // 52 Mike Woolfork & Derek Williams

13th

  12 // 39 Kacey Felty & Josh Campbell

  33 // 79 Greg English & Rob Chayka

  45 // 67 Chip Brown & Steve D Jr

  70 // 72 Mariah Elliott & Brad Wright

17th

  55 // 58 Denny Elliott & Austin Mayes

  54 // 87 Nikki Spradley & Stormy Weathers

  37 // 78 JJ & Mike Brown

  76 // 93 Cain Garcia & Blake Deitrich

  61 // 80 Dan Deisher & Sara M

  65 // 96 Heike Byars & Alan Groves

  47 // 71 Sammy Dye & Josh Asburger

  23 // 64 Lori Lamar & Russ Carlisle

25th

  29 // 63 Shannon Knauss & Will Liles

Final - Match 2

60 // 75 David Rider & Mike Bennett L vs.
2 // 50 Mike Harrison & Ryan Byars W 2 12:45

Final

2 // 50 Mike Harrison & Ryan Byars L vs.
60 // 75 David Rider & Mike Bennett W 2 26:22

Elimination Final

60 // 75 David Rider & Mike Bennett W vs.
22 // 88 Doug Tevault & Nolan Johnson L 2 23:12

Elimination Semi-final

60 // 75 David Rider & Mike Bennett W vs.
59 // 85 Karen & English & Bo Robison L 1 16:31

Winners Final

2 // 50 Mike Harrison & Ryan Byars W vs.
22 // 88 Doug Tevault & Nolan Johnson L 1 12:02

Elimination 6

59 // 85 Karen & English & Bo Robison W vs.
27 // 62 Jennifer Harrison & Cl Thomas L 2 31:43

60 // 75 David Rider & Mike Bennett W vs.
95 Zach Schadler L 3 19:17

Elimination 5

11 // 16 Jim Culver & Steve Duncan L vs.
60 // 75 David Rider & Mike Bennett W 1 14:36

59 // 85 Karen & English & Bo Robison W vs.
43 // 94 Jeff Moffett & Jonathan Thrasher L 2 18:24

Winners Semi-finals

27 // 62 Jennifer Harrison & Cl Thomas L vs.
2 // 50 Mike Harrison & Ryan Byars W 3 13:20

95 Zach Schadler L vs.
22 // 88 Doug Tevault & Nolan Johnson W 3 16:16

Elimination 4

11 // 16 Jim Culver & Steve Duncan W vs.
57 // 86 Derek Mcknight & Tyler Cullen L 3 13:05

25 // 52 Mike Woolfork & Derek Williams L vs.
43 // 94 Jeff Moffett & Jonathan Thrasher W 1 11:37

6 // 92 Shane Mathews & Jeremy Spradley L vs.
59 // 85 Karen & English & Bo Robison W 2 16:44

60 // 75 David Rider & Mike Bennett W vs.
1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Scott Kurtz L 1 18:40

Elimination 3

12 // 39 Kacey Felty & Josh Campbell L vs.
11 // 16 Jim Culver & Steve Duncan W 1 14:24

25 // 52 Mike Woolfork & Derek Williams W vs.
70 // 72 Mariah Elliott & Brad Wright L 2 13:38

33 // 79 Greg English & Rob Chayka L vs.
60 // 75 David Rider & Mike Bennett W 3 22:10

45 // 67 Chip Brown & Steve D Jr L vs.
6 // 92 Shane Mathews & Jeremy Spradley W 1 22:00

Winners 2

27 // 62 Jennifer Harrison & Cl Thomas W vs.
1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Scott Kurtz L 2 16:04

57 // 86 Derek Mcknight & Tyler Cullen L vs.
2 // 50 Mike Harrison & Ryan Byars W 3 15:17

59 // 85 Karen & English & Bo Robison L vs.
22 // 88 Doug Tevault & Nolan Johnson W 2 07:54

95 Zach Schadler W vs.
43 // 94 Jeff Moffett & Jonathan Thrasher L 1 11:18

Elimination 2

11 // 16 Jim Culver & Steve Duncan W vs.
54 // 87 Nikki Spradley & Stormy Weathers L 3 11:22

12 // 39 Kacey Felty & Josh Campbell W vs.
55 // 58 Denny Elliott & Austin Mayes L 2 11:20

25 // 52 Mike Woolfork & Derek Williams W vs.
47 // 71 Sammy Dye & Josh Asburger L 1 12:38

33 // 79 Greg English & Rob Chayka W vs.
37 // 78 JJ & Mike Brown L 3 12:51

60 // 75 David Rider & Mike Bennett W vs.
76 // 93 Cain Garcia & Blake Deitrich L 2 18:04

61 // 80 Dan Deisher & Sara M L vs.
45 // 67 Chip Brown & Steve D Jr W 1 14:00

65 // 96 Heike Byars & Alan Groves L vs.
6 // 92 Shane Mathews & Jeremy Spradley W 3 13:09

70 // 72 Mariah Elliott & Brad Wright W vs.
23 // 64 Lori Lamar & Russ Carlisle L 2 10:52

Elimination 1

29 // 63 Shannon Knauss & Will Liles L vs.
11 // 16 Jim Culver & Steve Duncan W 1 11:56

Winners 1

2 // 50 Mike Harrison & Ryan Byars W vs.
45 // 67 Chip Brown & Steve D Jr L 3 21:40

23 // 64 Lori Lamar & Russ Carlisle L vs.
27 // 62 Jennifer Harrison & Cl Thomas W 2 08:05

37 // 78 JJ & Mike Brown L vs.
43 // 94 Jeff Moffett & Jonathan Thrasher W 2 11:29

47 // 71 Sammy Dye & Josh Asburger L vs.
1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Scott Kurtz W 1 13:19

54 // 87 Nikki Spradley & Stormy Weathers L vs.
59 // 85 Karen & English & Bo Robison W 3 11:44

55 // 58 Denny Elliott & Austin Mayes L vs.
22 // 88 Doug Tevault & Nolan Johnson W 2 11:57

6 // 92 Shane Mathews & Jeremy Spradley L vs.
57 // 86 Derek Mcknight & Tyler Cullen W 1 08:48

76 // 93 Cain Garcia & Blake Deitrich L vs.
95 Zach Schadler W 1 10:19

Round 1

11 // 16 Jim Culver & Steve Duncan L vs.
1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Scott Kurtz W 2 14:40

2 // 50 Mike Harrison & Ryan Byars W vs.
60 // 75 David Rider & Mike Bennett L 3 13:28

25 // 52 Mike Woolfork & Derek Williams L vs.
59 // 85 Karen & English & Bo Robison W 1 07:00

27 // 62 Jennifer Harrison & Cl Thomas W vs.
12 // 39 Kacey Felty & Josh Campbell L 2 20:44

29 // 63 Shannon Knauss & Will Liles L vs.
47 // 71 Sammy Dye & Josh Asburger W 3 10:53

37 // 78 JJ & Mike Brown W vs.
65 // 96 Heike Byars & Alan Groves L 1 13:57

55 // 58 Denny Elliott & Austin Mayes W vs.
70 // 72 Mariah Elliott & Brad Wright L 1 18:17

57 // 86 Derek Mcknight & Tyler Cullen W vs.
33 // 79 Greg English & Rob Chayka L 3 15:47

61 // 80 Dan Deisher & Sara M L vs.
95 Zach Schadler W 2 08:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20