ACO - 9/17/16 - Singles

Updated 4:51am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Hall
(bye)
Ornelas 16
1
Elder 21
Jacobson 21
2
Ortiz 3
Flinn 21
2
St. John 1
Howell 10
1
Morse 21
Vincent 4
1
Aftreth 21
Fears 21
4
Nguyen 3
Strattman M 17
2
Bentley K 21
Andrews T
3
Sheridan 23
Dunn 16
3
Pryor 21
Fletcher 13
3
Williams 21
Chacon 16
4
Sorensen 21
Wagner 21
3
Reinlasoder 4
Bentley R 21
4
Hulett 7
Strattman J 4
2
Schwartz 22
Andrews J 4
4
Stinebaugh 23
Hall 21
A
4
Elder 10
Jacobson 21
B
1
Flinn
Morse
C
2
Aftreth 21
Fears 23
D
1
Bentley K
Sheridan 22
E
1
Pryor 6
Williams 26
F
2
Sorensen 15
Wagner 8
G
1
Bentley R 21
Schwartz 25
H
3
Stinebaugh 4
Hall 4
I
3
Jacobson 21
Aftreth 21
J
3
Fears 12
Sheridan 16
K
4
Williams 21
Bentley R 2
L
1
Schwartz 26
Jacobson 21
M
1
Aftreth 8
Williams 25
N
2
Schwartz 13
Jacobson 21
O
4
Williams 15
Jacobson 21
4
Pryor 8
Jacobson
(bye)
Ornelas
Ortiz 13
3
St. John 21
Howell 11
4
Vincent 21
Nguyen 14
3
Strattman M 21
Andrews T 1
4
Dunn 21
Fletcher 23
2
Chacon 8
Reinlasoder 11
2
Hulett 21
Strattman J 22
1
Andrews J 1
Ornelas 8
H
2
Stinebaugh 21
St. John 6
G
4
Wagner 21
Vincent 21
F
3
Sorensen 2
Strattman M 4
E
1
Pryor 21
Dunn 21
D
2
Bentley K 4
Fletcher 21
C
4
Morse 11
Hulett 11
B
1
Flinn 21
Strattman J 21
A
3
Elder
Stinebaugh 8
2
Wagner 21
Vincent 3
2
Pryor 21
Dunn
1
Fletcher 22
Flinn 20
4
Strattman J 23
Wagner 21
J
2
Fears 4
Pryor 21
I
3
Hall 4
Fletcher 1
L
1
Bentley R 21
Strattman J 2
K
4
Sheridan 22
Wagner
3
Pryor 21
Bentley R 21
3
Sheridan 10
Pryor 21
N
2
Schwartz 16
Bentley R 17
M
4
Aftreth 21
Pryor 21
4
Aftreth 9
Pryor 21
O
1
Williams 2
Pryor

1st

  Jacobson

2nd

  Pryor

3rd

  Williams

4th

  Aftreth

5th

  Schwartz

  Bentley R

7th

  Wagner

  Sheridan

9th

  Fears

  Hall

  Fletcher

  Strattman J

13th

  Stinebaugh

  Vincent

  Dunn

  Flinn

17th

  Ornelas

  St. John

  Sorensen

  Strattman M

  Bentley K

  Morse

  Hulett

  Elder

25th

  Ortiz

  Howell

  Nguyen

  Andrews T

  Chacon

  Reinlasoder

  Andrews J

Final

Jacobson 21 W vs.
Pryor 8 L vs.
0 L vs.
0 L 4 15:55:44

Elimination Final

Pryor 21 W vs.
Williams 2 L 1 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Pryor 21 W vs.
Aftreth 9 L 4 20:37

Winners Final

Jacobson 21 W vs.
Williams 15 L 4 17:03

Elimination 6

Bentley R 17 L vs.
Aftreth 21 W 4 25:35

Pryor 21 W vs.
Schwartz 16 L 2 17:36

Elimination 5

Bentley R 21 W vs.
Sheridan 10 L 3 19:20

Wagner L vs.
Pryor 21 W 3 05:54

Winners Semi-finals

Jacobson 21 W vs.
Aftreth 8 L 1 17:12

Williams 25 W vs.
Schwartz 13 L 2 15:25

Elimination 4

Fletcher 1 L vs.
Bentley R 21 W 1 13:23

Pryor 21 W vs.
Hall 4 L 3 15:55

Strattman J 2 L vs.
Sheridan 22 W 4 12:17

Wagner 21 W vs.
Fears 4 L 2 14:35

Elimination 3

Dunn L vs.
Fletcher 22 W 1 20:48

Flinn 20 L vs.
Strattman J 23 W 4 19:15

Stinebaugh 8 L vs.
Wagner 21 W 2 11:19

Vincent 3 L vs.
Pryor 21 W 2 12:16

Winners 2

Aftreth 21 W vs.
Fears 12 L 3 16:45

Bentley R 2 L vs.
Schwartz 26 W 1 08:30

Hall 4 L vs.
Jacobson 21 W 3 09:47

Sheridan 16 L vs.
Williams 21 W 4 22:05

Elimination 2

Dunn 21 W vs.
Bentley K 4 L 2 14:25

Fletcher 21 W vs.
Morse 11 L 4 22:12

Hulett 11 L vs.
Flinn 21 W 1 20:03

Ornelas 8 L vs.
Stinebaugh 21 W 2 09:31

St. John 6 L vs.
Wagner 21 W 4 08:42

Strattman J 21 W vs.
Elder L 3 13:26

Strattman M 4 L vs.
Pryor 21 W 1 07:27

Vincent 21 W vs.
Sorensen 2 L 3 15:22

Elimination 1

Andrews T 1 L vs.
Dunn 21 W 4 19:33

Fletcher 23 W vs.
Chacon 8 L 2 14:38

Howell 11 L vs.
Vincent 21 W 4 19:22

Nguyen 14 L vs.
Strattman M 21 W 3 17:31

Ortiz 13 L vs.
St. John 21 W 3 19:39

Reinlasoder 11 L vs.
Hulett 21 W 2 11:43

Strattman J 22 W vs.
Andrews J 1 L 1 10:20

Winners 1

Fears 23 W vs.
Bentley K L 1 06:03

Hall 21 W vs.
Elder 10 L 4 15:43

Jacobson 21 W vs.
Flinn L 1 07:07

Morse L vs.
Aftreth 21 W 2 07:17

Schwartz 25 W vs.
Stinebaugh 4 L 3 15:46

Sheridan 22 W vs.
Pryor 6 L 1 11:46

Wagner 8 L vs.
Bentley R 21 W 1 19:59

Williams 26 W vs.
Sorensen 15 L 2 24:01

Round 1

Andrews J 4 L vs.
Stinebaugh 23 W 4 09:32

Andrews T L vs.
Sheridan 23 W 3 08:57

Bentley R 21 W vs.
Hulett 7 L 4 13:02

Chacon 16 L vs.
Sorensen 21 W 4 19:08

Dunn 16 L vs.
Pryor 21 W 3 21:13

Fears 21 W vs.
Nguyen 3 L 4 09:53

Fletcher 13 L vs.
Williams 21 W 3 18:08

Flinn 21 W vs.
St. John 1 L 2 13:07

Howell 10 L vs.
Morse 21 W 1 14:28

Jacobson 21 W vs.
Ortiz 3 L 2 10:17

Ornelas 16 L vs.
Elder 21 W 1 20:39

Strattman J 4 L vs.
Schwartz 22 W 2 11:14

Strattman M 17 L vs.
Bentley K 21 W 2 19:22

Vincent 4 L vs.
Aftreth 21 W 1 15:11

Wagner 21 W vs.
Reinlasoder 4 L 3 09:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20