2/1 BSS DIV B

Updated 2:15pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

MADMAN // TRISHA K
(bye)
CHICKEN // SARA P
BOARD 8
DUPA // MR PNUT
B.K. // T-BEAR
BOARD 10
DONO // PREACHER
DOTS // TONY P
BOARD 6
SHERM // SPECIAL K
JILL K // LIGHTWEIGHT
BOARD 6
ASHLEY Z // SHAWN S
AMANDA C // DEVIN
BOARD 9
TRIPLE G // WHITTY
BANO // PUMA
BOARD 7
SLIM // THOMAS S
(bye)
FIRE // KSWANS
MADMAN // TRISHA K
A
BOARD 9
CHICKEN // SARA P
DONO // PREACHER
B
FS- 1
SHERM // SPECIAL K
JILL K // LIGHTWEIGHT
C
BOARD 6
AMANDA C // DEVIN
SLIM // THOMAS S
D
BOARD 10
FIRE // KSWANS
MADMAN // TRISHA K
E
BOARD 7
SHERM // SPECIAL K
JILL K // LIGHTWEIGHT
F
BOARD 9
SLIM // THOMAS S
SHERM // SPECIAL K
G
BOARD 8
JILL K // LIGHTWEIGHT
JILL K // LIGHTWEIGHT
BOARD 4
SHERM // SPECIAL K
SHERM // SPECIAL K
BOARD 4
JILL K // LIGHTWEIGHT
JILL K // LIGHTWEIGHT
(bye)
DUPA // MR PNUT
B.K. // T-BEAR
BOARD 7
DOTS // TONY P
ASHLEY Z // SHAWN S
BOARD 8
TRIPLE G // WHITTY
BANO // PUMA
(bye)
DUPA // MR PNUT
D
BOARD 9
FIRE // KSWANS
DOTS // TONY P
C
BOARD 7
AMANDA C // DEVIN
TRIPLE G // WHITTY
B
BOARD 6
DONO // PREACHER
BANO // PUMA
A
BOARD 10
CHICKEN // SARA P
FIRE // KSWANS
BOARD 8
AMANDA C // DEVIN
DONO // PREACHER
BOARD 10
BANO // PUMA
FIRE // KSWANS
E
BOARD 6
MADMAN // TRISHA K
BANO // PUMA
F
BOARD 8
SLIM // THOMAS S
FIRE // KSWANS
BOARD 10
SLIM // THOMAS S
FIRE // KSWANS
G
BOARD 4
SHERM // SPECIAL K
SHERM // SPECIAL K

1st

  JILL K // LIGHTWEIGHT

2nd

  SHERM // SPECIAL K

3rd

  FIRE // KSWANS

4th

  SLIM // THOMAS S

5th

  MADMAN // TRISHA K

  BANO // PUMA

7th

  AMANDA C // DEVIN

  DONO // PREACHER

9th

  DUPA // MR PNUT

  DOTS // TONY P

  TRIPLE G // WHITTY

  CHICKEN // SARA P

13th

  B.K. // T-BEAR

  ASHLEY Z // SHAWN S

Final - Match 2

SHERM // SPECIAL K L vs.
JILL K // LIGHTWEIGHT W BOARD 4 24:33

Final

JILL K // LIGHTWEIGHT L vs.
SHERM // SPECIAL K W BOARD 4 19:47

Elimination Final

FIRE // KSWANS L vs.
SHERM // SPECIAL K W BOARD 4 31:59

Elimination Semi-final

FIRE // KSWANS W vs.
SLIM // THOMAS S L BOARD 10 30:19

Winners Final

SHERM // SPECIAL K L vs.
JILL K // LIGHTWEIGHT W BOARD 8 11:55

Elimination 4

BANO // PUMA L vs.
SLIM // THOMAS S W BOARD 8 33:40

FIRE // KSWANS W vs.
MADMAN // TRISHA K L BOARD 6 26:49

Elimination 3

DONO // PREACHER L vs.
BANO // PUMA W BOARD 10 43:51

FIRE // KSWANS W vs.
AMANDA C // DEVIN L BOARD 8 33:54

Winners Semi-finals

JILL K // LIGHTWEIGHT W vs.
SLIM // THOMAS S L BOARD 9 32:23

MADMAN // TRISHA K L vs.
SHERM // SPECIAL K W BOARD 7 20:42

Elimination 2

BANO // PUMA W vs.
CHICKEN // SARA P L BOARD 10 29:31

DOTS // TONY P L vs.
AMANDA C // DEVIN W BOARD 7 25:15

DUPA // MR PNUT L vs.
FIRE // KSWANS W BOARD 9 40:52

TRIPLE G // WHITTY L vs.
DONO // PREACHER W BOARD 6 32:03

Elimination 1

ASHLEY Z // SHAWN S L vs.
TRIPLE G // WHITTY W BOARD 8 27:26

B.K. // T-BEAR L vs.
DOTS // TONY P W BOARD 7 23:51

Winners 1

DONO // PREACHER L vs.
SHERM // SPECIAL K W FS- 1 24:41

JILL K // LIGHTWEIGHT W vs.
AMANDA C // DEVIN L BOARD 6 18:54

MADMAN // TRISHA K W vs.
CHICKEN // SARA P L BOARD 9 24:24

SLIM // THOMAS S W vs.
FIRE // KSWANS L BOARD 10 30:41

Round 1

AMANDA C // DEVIN W vs.
TRIPLE G // WHITTY L BOARD 9 34:11

B.K. // T-BEAR L vs.
DONO // PREACHER W BOARD 10 23:29

BANO // PUMA L vs.
SLIM // THOMAS S W BOARD 7 27:24

CHICKEN // SARA P W vs.
DUPA // MR PNUT L BOARD 8 40:45

DOTS // TONY P L vs.
SHERM // SPECIAL K W BOARD 6 16:45

JILL K // LIGHTWEIGHT W vs.
ASHLEY Z // SHAWN S L BOARD 6 30:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20