Final - Match 2
Ben Barron & Brad Jones W vs.
Cole Bussie & David Sanchez L 4 07:30
Final
Cole Bussie & David Sanchez L vs.
Ben Barron & Brad Jones W 4 19:56
Elimination Final
Jonathan Etheridge & Sarah Michaud L vs.
Ben Barron & Brad Jones W 3 14:34
Elimination Semi-final
Luke Ferguson & JL Ferguson L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Sarah Michaud W 3 17:59
Winners Final
Ben Barron & Brad Jones L vs.
Cole Bussie & David Sanchez W 3 19:14
Elimination 8
Jonathan Etheridge & Sarah Michaud W vs.
Brian Moreland & Jeff Keith L 4 22:26
Ron Moreland & Kenny Bolton L vs.
Luke Ferguson & JL Ferguson W 3 13:31
Elimination 7
Jonathan Etheridge & Sarah Michaud W vs.
Jeff McGinty & Thomas Freeman L 4 11:46
Ron Moreland & Kenny Bolton W vs.
Jeff Beasley & Clayton Payne L 3 17:17
Winners Semi-finals
Ben Barron & Brad Jones W vs.
Luke Ferguson & JL Ferguson L 1 13:01
Brian Moreland & Jeff Keith L vs.
Cole Bussie & David Sanchez W 3 20:10
Elimination 6
Brayden Shaner & Darren Gibson L vs.
Ron Moreland & Kenny Bolton W 2 13:16
Jeff Beasley & Clayton Payne W vs.
Kyle Moore & DJ Eldridge L 2 07:44
Jeff McGinty & Thomas Freeman W vs.
Brandon Horseley & Terry Green L 1 13:20
Scott Etheridge & Jimmy Smith L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Sarah Michaud W 4 18:22
Elimination 5
Bruce Jones & Valerie Schofield L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Clayton Payne W 2 12:04
John Watts & Justin Jones L vs.
Jeff McGinty & Thomas Freeman W 1 11:44
Lee Lowery & Andre Hollenquest L vs.
Brayden Shaner & Darren Gibson W 4 14:21
Scott Etheridge & Jimmy Smith W vs.
Jeff Rambo & Layton Dickinson L 5 20:11
Winners 3
Ben Barron & Brad Jones W vs.
Brandon Horseley & Terry Green L 6 12:46
Brian Moreland & Jeff Keith W vs.
Kyle Moore & DJ Eldridge L 5 10:27
Cole Bussie & David Sanchez W vs.
Ron Moreland & Kenny Bolton L 9 15:53
Jonathan Etheridge & Sarah Michaud L vs.
Luke Ferguson & JL Ferguson W 8 09:00
Elimination 4
Brayden Shaner & Darren Gibson W vs.
Joshua Smith & Jacob Taunton L 3 15:24
Brent Hardy & Dewayne Munroe L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jimmy Smith W 4 12:28
Brock Hammock & Chris Estes L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Clayton Payne W 5 11:48
Bruce Jones & Valerie Schofield W vs.
Grant Hall & Jimmy Dean L 2 13:03
Clint Hansen & Becca Moreland L vs.
Jeff McGinty & Thomas Freeman W 8 13:17
John Watts & Justin Jones W vs.
Shirley Jones & Shauna Strength L 7 10:20
Johnathan Curry & Johnathan Waid L vs.
Jeff Rambo & Layton Dickinson W 9 09:12
Slade Ivey & JR Hartley L vs.
Lee Lowery & Andre Hollenquest W 6 14:02
Elimination 3
Adam Plier & Brian Jackson L vs.
Brent Hardy & Dewayne Munroe W 4 12:20
Alice Laney & Patrick Headley L vs.
Bruce Jones & Valerie Schofield W 1 07:49
Brayden Shaner & Darren Gibson W vs.
Marcus Daloney & Cindy Tyner L 3 11:50
Brock Hammock & Chris Estes W vs.
Joshua Jones & Nathan Williams L 7 10:04
Colby Davis & Lane Parshall L vs.
Clint Hansen & Becca Moreland W 1 16:03
John Watts & Justin Jones W vs.
Stephen Bryant & Jaylyn Strength L 2 12:39
Johnathan Curry & Johnathan Waid W vs.
Logan McKenzie & Misty Horseley L 6 15:45
Slade Ivey & JR Hartley W vs.
Will Moseley & Gracye Moseley L 7 11:23
Winners 2
Ben Barron & Brad Jones W vs.
Jeff Beasley & Clayton Payne L 9 16:28
Brandon Horseley & Terry Green W vs.
Grant Hall & Jimmy Dean L 6 15:17
Jeff McGinty & Thomas Freeman L vs.
Brian Moreland & Jeff Keith W 3 13:26
Jeff Rambo & Layton Dickinson L vs.
Cole Bussie & David Sanchez W 1 10:30
Jonathan Etheridge & Sarah Michaud W vs.
Joshua Smith & Jacob Taunton L 8 08:55
Kyle Moore & DJ Eldridge W vs.
Shirley Jones & Shauna Strength L 5 15:05
Luke Ferguson & JL Ferguson W vs.
Lee Lowery & Andre Hollenquest L 8 21:08
Scott Etheridge & Jimmy Smith L vs.
Ron Moreland & Kenny Bolton W 9 13:57
Elimination 2
Adam Plier & Brian Jackson W vs.
Cody Harp & Scott Hines L 4 20:11
Jerry Greene & Troy Calhoon L vs.
Clint Hansen & Becca Moreland W 7 15:05
Josh Schofield & Conner Schofield L vs.
Joshua Jones & Nathan Williams W 2 12:53
Slade Ivey & JR Hartley W vs.
Becca Petty & Taylor Petty L 2 09:01
Winners 1
Alice Laney & Patrick Headley L vs.
Shirley Jones & Shauna Strength W 3 21:49
Brandon Horseley & Terry Green W vs.
Stephen Bryant & Jaylyn Strength L 9 22:20
Brayden Shaner & Darren Gibson L vs.
Cole Bussie & David Sanchez W 6 10:20
Brian Moreland & Jeff Keith W vs.
Brock Hammock & Chris Estes L 8 14:48
Clint Hansen & Becca Moreland L vs.
Ben Barron & Brad Jones W 5 07:12
Colby Davis & Lane Parshall L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Clayton Payne W 4 09:40
Grant Hall & Jimmy Dean W vs.
John Watts & Justin Jones L 4 11:05
Jeff Rambo & Layton Dickinson W vs.
Marcus Daloney & Cindy Tyner L 2 17:45
Jonathan Etheridge & Sarah Michaud W vs.
Logan McKenzie & Misty Horseley L 6 07:40
Joshua Jones & Nathan Williams L vs.
Jeff McGinty & Thomas Freeman W 7 12:11
Joshua Smith & Jacob Taunton W vs.
Johnathan Curry & Johnathan Waid L 8 11:21
Kyle Moore & DJ Eldridge W vs.
Bruce Jones & Valerie Schofield L 5 17:59
Lee Lowery & Andre Hollenquest W vs.
Cody Harp & Scott Hines L 6 06:31
Luke Ferguson & JL Ferguson W vs.
Brent Hardy & Dewayne Munroe L 1 11:35
Ron Moreland & Kenny Bolton W vs.
Becca Petty & Taylor Petty L 4 06:58
Will Moseley & Gracye Moseley L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jimmy Smith W 3 07:07
Round 1
Jeff McGinty & Thomas Freeman W vs.
Adam Plier & Brian Jackson L 7 16:56
Jerry Greene & Troy Calhoon L vs.
Ron Moreland & Kenny Bolton W 1 19:52
Josh Schofield & Conner Schofield L vs.
Lee Lowery & Andre Hollenquest W 2 10:48
Slade Ivey & JR Hartley L vs.
Ben Barron & Brad Jones W 5 11:11